Mother Teresa Elementary

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 06/29/2020
Friday, December 06, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Ewers 3B L 16-25 Bethany Phillips 3B completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schaefer 3B W 34-23 All Saints Buckley 3B completed
08:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Meyer 5B L 8-16 Mars Hill Walls 5B completed
Saturday, December 07, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Gingrich 8G BB L 12-26 St. Columban Sander 8G BB completed
09:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Birkle 3G BB W 17-6 St. Barts Rice 3G BB completed
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Grandstaff 7B W 32-22 St. Veronica Feeney 7B completed
10:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Balcavage 5G BB W 24-9 Queen of Peace Stephens 5G BB completed
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Kreider 6B L 7-32 Nativity Kuley 6B completed
11:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Ubbelohde 5G BB W 13-9 Holy Family Dobrozsi 5G BB completed
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Povse 8B L 18-52 St. Gertrude Joncas 8B completed
12:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Shawger 4G BB W 18-11 St. Peter in Chains Treadway 4G BB completed
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harmeyer 7G BB W 22-12 Nativity Ciccarone 7G BB completed
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Stroud 4G BB W 22-11 St. Ann Wolfinger 4G BB completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schwab 3B W 27-17 St. Susanna Engelbrink 3B completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Edwards 4B W 38-27 Queen of Peace Graf 4B completed
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 6B L 37-44 All Saints Trombley 6B completed
09:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Ewers 3B W 25-17 St. Susanna Engelbrink 3B completed
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Helmers 8B L 26-28 St. Columban Kerley 8B completed
10:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schwab 3B W 30-20 St. Michael Ammon 3B completed
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Gingrich 8G BB W 24-15 Sacred Heart Lees 8G BB completed
11:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Keene 4B W 44-24 St. Columban Rigby 4B completed
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Smith 8B L 17-24 St. Mary Shircliff 8B completed
12:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcconnell 4B W 30-10 St. Peter in Chains Griesser 4B completed
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mackey 7B L 15-26 St. Margaret of York Trzybinski 7B completed
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lammert 5B L 20-22 St. Ann Fiehrer 5B completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schaefer 3G BB W 26-14 St. Michael Menning 3G BB completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schaefer 3B W 35-22 St. Columban Werden 3B completed
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Shawger 4G BB W 20-15 St. Francis De Sales Krupp 4G BB completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Stroud 4G BB L 18-31 St. Susanna George 4G BB completed
Sunday, December 15, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harmeyer 7G BB W 30-12 SASEAS Stitt 7G BB completed
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Birkle 3G BB W 28-2 CHCA Mckenzie 3G BB completed
02:00pm Gym #1 St. Michael Zentmeyer 5B W 34-29 St. Gabriel Engelhardt 5B completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Meyer 5B L 16-32 St. Francis De Sales Armstrong 5B completed
Sunday, January 05, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Grandstaff 7B W 34-21 St. Columban Hais 7B completed
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schaefer 3G BB L 15-23 Sacred Heart Bloomfield 3G BB completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Lammert 5B L 24-29 Sacred Heart Burns 5B completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Balcavage 5G BB W 24-15 St. Joseph Hamilton Massey 5G BB completed
03:00pm Gym #1 St. Francis De Sales Yontz 7G BB W 29-22 St. Bernadette Frede 7G BB

completed

03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Ubbelohde 5G BB L 7-27 St. Susanna Gardon 5G BB completed
04:00pm Gym #1 St. Francis De Sales Sheidler 6G BB W 31-18 Immaculate Heart Gerome 6G BB

completed

04:00pm Gym #2 St. Francis De Sales Keyes 5G BB L 4-34 Sacred Heart Roper 5G BB

completed

05:00pm Gym #1 St. Francis De Sales Mehaffie 6B W 35-16 St. Joseph Hamilton Estrellado 6B

completed

05:00pm Gym #2 St. Francis De Sales Krupp 4G BB W 26-4 St. Ann Wolfinger 4G BB

completed

06:00pm Gym #2 St. Francis De Sales Armstrong 5B W 23-10 Holy Family Guyler 5B

completed

Saturday, January 11, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 6B W 43-36 Guardian Angels Clark 6B completed
09:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Birkle 3G BB W 22-8 CHCA Buesing 3G BB completed
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Helmers 8B L 29-32 St. Michael Sears 8B completed
10:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Stroud 4G BB L 21-27 Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 4G BB completed
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Kreider 6B L 6-29 St. Peter in Chains Pendergest 6B completed
11:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Shawger 4G BB W 34-5 Sacred Heart Turner 4G BB completed
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Povse 8B W 45-25 Sacred Heart Estes 8B completed
12:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schaefer 3B W 35-18 CHCA Packard 3B completed
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Smith 8B L 35-43 Bethany Phillips 8B completed
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcconnell 4B L 20-33 Sacred Heart Sunderman 4B completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mackey 7B L 16-29 St. Michael Diemar 7B completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Ewers 3B W 30-20 St. Michael Ammon 3B completed
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harmeyer 7G BB W 36-9 St. Margaret of York Shisler 7G BB completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Keene 4B W 36-19 St. Michael Duffy 4B completed
04:00pm Gym #1 St. Michael Zentmeyer 5B L 47-49 St. Susanna Holmes 5B completed
Sunday, January 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schwab 3B W 32-17 St. Barts Merkle 3B completed
02:00pm Gym #2 St. Michael Valerius 3G BB W 16-14 St. Susanna Hart 3G BB completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Edwards 4B W 33-4 St. Peter in Chains Griesser 4B completed
Saturday, January 18, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Grandstaff 7B L 23-25 SASEAS O'Connell 7B completed
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Meyer 5B W 24-11 St. Ann Fiehrer 5B completed
10:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schaefer 3B W 49-29 Sts. Peter and Paul Nash 3B completed
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Lammert 5B L 13-24 St. Joseph Hamilton Thurmond 5B completed
11:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Balcavage 5G BB W 21-8 Sacred Heart Roper 5G BB completed
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Povse 8B W 22-21 St. Mary Shircliff 8B completed
12:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Stroud 4G BB W 21-20 St. Susanna Smith 4G BB completed
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Shawger 4G BB W 38-3 Sacred Heart Anglin 4G BB completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Ubbelohde 5G BB W 10-7 St. Max Specht 5G BB completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schwab 3B W 25-17 St. Francis De Sales Luers 3B completed
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Ewers 3B W 21-16 St. Barts Merkle 3B completed
Sunday, January 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Kreider 6B L 25-39 St. Vivian Bock 6B completed
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Keene 4B W 49-14 St. Margaret of York Holland 4B completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mackey 7B L 27-28 St. Columban Taylor 7B completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcconnell 4B W 42-12 Holy Family Umberg 4B completed
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Gingrich 8G BB L 18-27 St. Susanna Carnevale 8G BB completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Edwards 4B W 49-40 Sacred Heart Sunderman 4B completed
Friday, January 24, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schaefer 3G BB W 23-18 St. Susanna Krumeich 3G BB completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Meyer 5B L 20-30 Sacred Heart Burns 5B completed
Saturday, January 25, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 6B W 39-28 St. Columban Stineman 6B completed
09:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lammert 5B L 11-31 Queen of Peace Morgan 5B completed
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Grandstaff 7B W 41-34 St. Susanna Smith, Jr. 7B completed
10:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Birkle 3G BB W 17-14 Sacred Heart Zoz 3G BB completed
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Smith 8B L 35-46 St. Cecilia Thomas 8B completed
11:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Ubbelohde 5G BB L 16-19 St. Susanna Long 5G BB completed
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harmeyer 7G BB W 26-11 St. Gabriel Hedrington 7G BB completed
12:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Balcavage 5G BB L 18-19 Sacred Heart Gibson 5G BB completed
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mackey 7B W 31-10 Queen of Peace Collins 7B completed
Saturday, February 01, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Helmers 8B L 30-31 All Saints Hudek 8B completed
09:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schaefer 3B W 34-6 St. Margaret of York Brown 3B completed
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Gingrich 8G BB W 30-16 Bethany Whalen 8G BB completed
10:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Stroud 4G BB W 22-14 CHCA Stover 4G BB completed
11:00am Gym #1 Mars Hill Walls 5B L 16-19 Queen of Peace Morgan 5B completed
11:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Shawger 4G BB W 38-8 St. Margaret of York Hope 4G BB completed
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Povse 8B L 24-30 All Saints Sweeney 8B completed
12:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcconnell 4B W 35-21 St. Francis De Sales Horvath 4B completed
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Smith 8B L 30-40 St. Francis De Sales (WH) Richardson 8B completed
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Edwards 4B W 43-12 Holy Family Umberg 4B completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Lammert 5B L 17-25 St. Susanna Mclaughlin 5B completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schwab 3B W 25-10 St. Peter in Chains Hoover 3B completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Ewers 3B W 22-18 St. Francis De Sales Luers 3B completed
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Keene 4B W 32-23 All Saints Vanden Eynden 4B completed
Sunday, February 02, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Kreider 6B L 4-47 St. Veronica Rickert 6B completed
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcconnell 4B W 37-11 St. Joseph Hamilton Lantis 4B completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mackey 7B L 17-22 Sts. Peter and Paul Ellison 7B completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Balcavage 5G BB W 28-4 St. Peter in Chains Dixon 5G BB completed
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schaefer 3G BB W 18-4 St. Joseph Hamilton Tavares 3G BB

completed

Saturday, February 08, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Edwards 4B W 38-8 St. Francis De Sales Horvath 4B completed
11:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Keene 4B W 44-8 CHCA Comstock 4B completed
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Meyer 5B L 10-34 St. Joseph Hamilton Thurmond 5B completed
12:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schaefer 3G BB W 25-21 St. Gabriel Merrelli 3G BB completed
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 6B W 51-20 Immaculate Heart Westerkamp 6B completed
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Birkle 3G BB W 12-2 St. Margaret of York Houk 3G BB completed
02:00pm Gym #1 St. Gabriel Engelhardt 5B L 19-46 All Saints Smith 5B completed
02:00pm Gym #2 St. Michael Appel 4B L 18-24 St. Susanna Castner 4B completed
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harmeyer 7G BB L 14-25 Queen of Peace Lagedrost 7G BB completed
03:00pm Gym #2 St. Gabriel Hoffman 4B W 29-17 St. Gertrude Holmes 4B completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Smith 8B L 51-54 St. Bernadette Brinck 8B completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Povse 8B W 49-31 St. Joseph Hamilton Smith 8B completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Gingrich 8G BB W 16-15 St. Vivian Martin 8G BB completed
08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Helmers 8B W 38-35 St. Barts Coyle 8B completed
Sunday, February 09, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Ubbelohde 5G BB W 18-2 St. Francis De Sales Keyes 5G BB completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Grandstaff 7B L 31-52 St. Gabriel Wesner 7B completed
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Kreider 6B L 14-41 St. Barts Weber 6B completed
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 6B W 40-21 St. Margaret of York Taggart 6B completed
Friday, February 14, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Gym #1 Cardinal Pacelli Perkins 5B W 38-16 Mars Hill Walls 5B completed
07:30pm Gym #1 Queen of Peace Morgan 5B L 27-35 All Saints Smith 5B completed
Saturday, February 15, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 St. Columban Geier 5B L 17-30 St. Margaret of York Pitz 5B completed
09:00am Gym #2 St. Margaret of York Taggart 3B W 27-14 CHCA Howery 3B completed
10:00am Gym #1 Holy Family Hamilton 5B L 26-47 CHCA Price 5B completed
10:00am Gym #2 St. Peter in Chains Hoover 3B L 23-24 St. Louis Breitenstein 3B completed
11:00am Gym #1 St. Columban Fiedler 5B W 20-9 St. Mary Conte 5B completed
11:00am Gym #2 St. Thomas More Deborde 3B W 26-18 Sacred Heart Fischer 3B completed
12:00pm Gym #1 All Saints Peterson 5B W 30-18 St. Margaret of York Pitz 5B completed
01:00pm Gym #1 St. Columban Fiedler 5B L 41-42 CHCA Price 5B completed
02:00pm Gym #1 SASEAS Reeves 4B L 16-18 CHCA Marcum 4B completed
03:00pm Gym #1 St. Thomas More Gibson 4B L 30-33 St. Barts Marsh 4B completed
Sunday, February 16, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #1 St. Gertrude Wordeman 4G BB L 25-26 Mother Teresa Shawger 4G BB completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Bethany O'Dwyer 4G BB L 11-16 St. Columban Green 4G BB completed
03:00pm Gym #1 St. Susanna Smith 4G BB L 16-21 Mother Teresa Stroud 4G BB completed
Friday, February 21, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 St. Gabriel Schutte 8B L 28-36 All Saints Sweeney 8B completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Guardian Angels Waymire 8B W 47-34 Holy Family Mulligan 8B completed
08:00pm Gym #1 All Saints Trimble 8B W 33-31 Mother Teresa Povse 8B completed
Saturday, February 22, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 All Saints Trombley 6B W 59-44 St. Ursula Villa Haddad 6B

completed

09:00am Gym #2 Sts. Peter and Paul Sweeney 6G BB W 20-18 St. Columban Falter 6G BB

completed

10:00am Gym #1 Guardian Angels Clark 6B W 35-25 Cardinal Pacelli Veith 6B

completed

10:00am Gym #2 St. Susanna Mack 6G BB W 14-12 Annunciation Lea 6G BB

completed

11:00am Gym #1 St. Margaret of York Taggart 6B W 43-28 Sacred Heart Mangino 6B

completed

11:00am Gym #2 All Saints Baird 6G BB W 26-8 Guardian Angels Lawler 6G BB

completed

12:00pm Gym #1 Cardinal Pacelli Lee 6G BB W 20-10 Royalmont Weisbrod 6G BB completed
01:00pm Gym #1 St. Susanna Jewell 7G BB W 39-13 St. Veronica Mcconnell 7G BB completed
02:00pm Gym #1 St. Francis De Sales Sheidler 6G BB L 16-30 Guardian Angels Mcintyre 6G BB completed
03:00pm Gym #1 Sts. Peter and Paul Sweeney 6G BB W 24-19 St. Susanna Mack 6G BB completed
04:00pm Gym #1 St. Mary Campbell 6G BB L 14-41 Cardinal Pacelli King 6G BB completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Cardinal Pacelli Lee 6G BB W 2-0 All Saints Baird 6G BB

forfeited

06:00pm Gym #1 St. Margaret of York Kinross 6G BB W 20-8 St. Ursula Villa Rowitz 6G BB completed
07:00pm Gym #1 St. Gertrude Mancini 6G BB W 25-14 Sacred Heart Estes 6G BB completed
Monday, March 16, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mackey 7B VB vs St. Veronica Bernard 7B VB

canceled

07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 8B VB vs Sacred Heart Berkemeier 8B VB

canceled

08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Gambetta 8B VB vs St. Columban Wilmes 8B VB

canceled

Wednesday, March 18, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Paxton 5B VB vs St. Margaret of York Ruschman Silver 5B VB

canceled

06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Googins 3B VB vs St. Susanna Engelbrink 3B VB

canceled

07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Gambetta 8B VB vs Guardian Angels Gardner 8B VB

canceled

07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Marinakis 4B VB vs Guardian Angels Kinney 4B VB

canceled

08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 8B VB vs St. Barts Yox 8B VB

canceled

Monday, March 23, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 8B VB vs St. Susanna Muenchen 8B VB

canceled

07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Gambetta 8B VB vs Guardian Angels Ganim 8B VB

canceled

Wednesday, March 25, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mackey 7B VB vs St. Barts Rice 7B VB

canceled

07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Gambetta 8B VB vs All Saints Marcum 8B VB

canceled

Friday, March 27, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Googins 3B VB vs St. Michael Garay 3B VB

canceled

07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Paxton 5B VB vs St. Susanna Maritato 5B VB

canceled

08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa James 6B VB vs St. Susanna Mulvin 6B VB

canceled

Monday, March 30, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mackey 7B VB vs Guardian Angels Tierney 7B VB

canceled

06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Marinakis 4B VB vs St. Columban Szczepanski 4B VB

canceled

07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa James 6B VB vs SASEAS Martin 6B VB

canceled

07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Paxton 5B VB vs St. Margaret of York Ruschman Blue 5B VB

canceled

08:00pm Gym #1 St. Susanna Mulvin 6B VB vs St. Michael Hesketh 6B VB

canceled

Monday, April 20, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Paxton 5B VB vs St. Michael Strunk 5B VB scheduled
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Googins 3B VB vs St. Margaret of York Kruckeberg 3B VB scheduled
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mackey 7B VB vs St. Margaret of York Team 7th Grade 7B VB scheduled
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Marinakis 4B VB vs St. Columban Stacey 4B VB scheduled
Tuesday, April 21, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa James 6B VB vs Cardinal Pacelli Schroth 6B VB scheduled
07:30pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 8B VB vs Nativity Tobin 8B VB scheduled
Monday, April 27, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Paxton 5B VB vs St. Susanna Nestle 5B VB scheduled
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mackey 7B VB vs All Saints Vanden Eynden 7B VB scheduled
Friday, May 01, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Marinakis 4B VB vs St. Margaret of York Booms 4B VB scheduled
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa James 6B VB vs St. Thomas More Moss 6B VB scheduled
Monday, May 04, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Googins 3B VB vs Guardian Angels Fehr 3B VB scheduled
07:30pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa James 6B VB vs St. Veronica Mcdonald 6B VB scheduled
Wednesday, May 06, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Googins 3B VB vs All Saints Buckley 3B VB scheduled
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Marinakis 4B VB vs St. Susanna Day 4B VB scheduled
Friday, May 08, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Gambetta 8B VB vs Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 8B VB scheduled
07:30pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 8B VB vs St. Columban Geselbracht 8B VB scheduled