Mother Teresa Elementary

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 04/17/2021
Saturday, August 29, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Bing 6G L 9-25, 18-25, 15-10 St. Columban Stacey 6G completed
10:15am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Teets 7G L 20-25, 23-25, 15-13 All Saints Jackson 7G completed
Sunday, August 30, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:30pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Bing 6G L 25-14, 17-25, 4-15 St. Ursula Villa Costantini 6G completed
03:45pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 8G L 25-21, 19-25, 12-15 CHCA Collins 8G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Williamson 7G W 19-25, 25-14, 15-10 Immaculate Heart Slusher 7G completed
06:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Morris 6G L 15-25, 15-25, 8-15 St. Thomas More Patterson 6G completed
07:30pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Cline 8G L 15-25, 25-15, 7-15 Nativity Pierson 8G completed
Saturday, September 05, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Currin 3G W 25-20, 25-19, 7-15 St. John XXIII Crisp 3G completed
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Thompson 5G L 25-19, 20-25, 12-15 CHCA Kaesemeyer 5G completed
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Morris 6G L 6-25, 18-25, 7-15 St. Michael Kelly 6G completed
Sunday, September 06, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schmitt 5G W 25-12, 25-4, 15-10 Cincinnati Christian Lucas 5G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Nguyen 5G W 25-10, 25-22, 15-4 St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 5G completed
Saturday, September 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Molina 4G W 25-17, 25-9, 10-15 St. Susanna Zientek 4G completed
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Williamson 7G L 24-26, 25-14, 13-15 St. Columban Geselbract 7G completed
11:15am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Cline 8G L 15-25, 14-25, 9-15 All Saints Middendorf 8G completed
12:30pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Teets 7G L 18-25, 11-25, 11-15 Sacred Heart Dwire 7G completed
01:45pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Nguyen 4G W 25-1, 25-14, 15-4 St. John XXIII Wagner 4G completed
02:45pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Brill 3G W 25-13, 25-15, 15-13 St. John XXIII Crisp 3G completed
03:45pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Olding 3G W 25-22, 25-19, 15-7 Sacred Heart White 3G completed
04:45pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Birkle 4G W 25-11, 25-8, 15-9 St. Peter in Chains Hart 4G completed
05:45pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Bing 6G L 25-9, 14-25, 14-16 St. Veronica Snider 6G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Thompson 5G L 21-25, 25-16, 9-15 St. Susanna Radaszewski 5G completed
Saturday, September 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Williamson 7G W 26-24, 25-23, 8-15 St. Susanna Bergheger 7G completed
10:15am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schmitt 5G W 25-6, 25-14, 15-7 St. Susanna Diaz 5G completed
11:15am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Nguyen 5G W 25-11, 25-14, 15-12 Sacred Heart Jones 5G completed
12:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Brill 3G W 25-20, 18-25, 15-13 St. Susanna Lavanier 3G completed
01:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Molina 4G W 25-11, 25-21, 15-8 Sacred Heart Zoz 4G completed
02:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Nguyen 4G W 25-8, 25-3, 15-4 Queen of Peace Otto 4G completed
03:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Olding 3G W 25-11, 25-23, 15-7 St. Margaret of York Richter 3G completed
04:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Birkle 4G W 14-25, 25-22, 15-5 St. Susanna Zientek 4G completed
05:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Currin 3G L 10-25, 11-25, 6-15 St. Columban Morris 3G completed
Sunday, September 20, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Teets 7G L 13-25, 12-25, 9-15 St. Veronica Warren 7G completed
05:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 8G L 16-25, 12-25, 14-16 Guardian Angels Tierney 8G completed
Thursday, September 24, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Thompson 5G L 24-26, 20-25, 7-15 St. Columban Santamarina 5G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Cline 8G W 25-22, 25-19, 12-15 Cardinal Pacelli Schwendeman 8G completed
Saturday, September 26, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Bing 6G L 14-25, 14-25, 10-15 Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G completed
10:15am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Morris 6G L 20-25, 17-25, 15-9 St. Mary Cote 6G completed
11:30am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Teets 7G W 25-9, 25-14, 15-13 St. Mary Dallas 7G completed
12:45pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Nguyen 5G W 25-20, 25-14, 15-13 St. Michael Bucheit 5G completed
01:45pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schmitt 5G W 25-20, 25-15, 9-15 St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 5G completed
Sunday, September 27, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Bing 6G L 17-25, 25-21, 13-15 St. Susanna Deidesheimer 6G completed
05:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Morris 6G W 25-21, 14-25, 15-10 St. Barts Sunderman 6G completed
Thursday, October 01, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Cline 8G W 25-22, 25-13, 12-15 St. Gertrude Kaniecki 8G completed
07:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 8G W 25-7, 25-21, 11-15 St. Columban Weidman 8G completed
Saturday, October 03, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Brill 3G W 25-22, 11-25, 15-10 Sacred Heart White 3G completed
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Molina 4G W 25-5, 25-7, 15-2 St. Ann Enderle 4G completed
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Nguyen 4G L 21-25, 25-14, 15-17 Sacred Heart Evers 4G completed
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Nguyen 5G L 24-26, 25-23, 6-15 St. Barts Hodapp 5G completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Olding 3G L 17-25, 16-25, 10-15 St. Columban Metzger 3G completed
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schmitt 5G W 25-22, 25-23, 15-9 St. Susanna Smith 5G completed
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Williamson 7G L 26-24, 22-25, 9-15 Sacred Heart Ostendorf 7G completed
Sunday, October 04, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Currin 3G W 25-23, 25-20, 15-13 St. Gabriel Mulcahy 3G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Birkle 4G W 25-13, 25-21, 15-10 St. John XXIII Wagner 4G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Teets 7G W 26-24, 25-18, 15-7 Cardinal Pacelli Zvosecz 7G completed
07:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Morris 6G L 0-25, 0-25, 0-15 Sacred Heart Brainard 6G forfeited
Thursday, October 08, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Olding 3G L 10-25, 21-25, 15-5 Good Shepherd Sedgwick 3G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Nguyen 4G L 19-25, 25-8, 7-15 St. Barts Sunderman 4G completed
Friday, October 09, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Cline 8G L 20-25, 17-25, 15-6 St. Mary Perdrix 8G completed
07:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 8G W 25-21, 25-16, 15-7 St. Margaret of York Taggart 8G completed
Saturday, October 10, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Williamson 7G W 25-10, 25-23, 10-15 St. Mary Hallett 7G completed
10:15am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Thompson 5G L 26-24, 21-25, 12-15 Good Shepherd Zenni 5G completed
Sunday, October 11, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 8G W 25-14, 25-19, 15-11 St. Susanna Liesch 8G completed
04:30pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Birkle 4G L 12-25, 19-25, 6-15 Sacred Heart Zoz 4G completed
05:30pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Brill 3G W 23-25, 25-15, 16-14 St. Columban Morris 3G completed
06:30pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Currin 3G L 0-25, 0-25, 0-15 St. Margaret of York Bailey 3G forfeited
07:30pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Molina 4G W 25-8, 25-9, 15-8 Cincinnati Christian Robbins 4G completed
Tuesday, October 13, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Gym #1 Sacred Heart Brown 6G L 18-25, 21-25, St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 6G completed
06:45pm Gym #1 St. Louis Busam 6G L 12-25, 15-25, St. John XXIII Boyce 6G completed
08:00pm Gym #1 Queen of Peace Nadler 6G L 13-25, 25-14, 8-15 Summit Country Day Schuster 6G completed
Wednesday, October 14, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Gym #1 St. Mary Dallas 6G L 12-25, 25-16, 14-16 St. Max Kennedy 6G completed
06:45pm Gym #1 Nativity Angner 6G L 18-25, 19-25, St. Ursula Villa Thomas 6G completed
08:00pm Gym #1 St. Susanna Steinmetz 7G W 26-24, 25-5, St. Michael Crouch 7G completed
Friday, October 16, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 St. Columban Walker 5G W 15-25, 25-19, 15-12 St. Susanna Radaszewski 5G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 St. Gabriel Merrelli 4G L 25-22, 20-25, 12-15 St. Susanna Zientek 4G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 St. Mary Steuer 5G L 25-20, 11-25, 14-16 St. Susanna Diaz 5G completed
07:00pm Gym #2 All Saints Smith 4G L 27-25, 17-25, 10-15 Sacred Heart Evers 4G completed
08:00pm Gym #1 St. Susanna Burns 6G W 25-10, 25-23, St. John XXIII Boyce 6G completed
08:00pm Gym #2 St. Susanna Fortman 4G L 20-25, 22-25, Sacred Heart Zoz 4G completed
Saturday, October 17, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Gym #1 St. Michael Selders 5G L 23-25, 25-5, 11-15 St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 5G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 St. Margaret of York Meyrose 5G L 11-25, 26-24, 10-15 Sacred Heart Evers 5G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 CHCA Mitchell 5G W 25-19, 25-14, Nativity Chapman 5G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Sacred Heart Jones 5G L 18-25, 20-25, St. Barts Herzog 5G completed
Saturday, December 05, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harmeyer 8G BB W 38-13 St. Gertrude Kaniecki 8G BB completed
09:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Povse 3B vs St. Margaret of York Dicks 3B

postponed

10:15am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harris 6G BB L 18-19 Cardinal Pacelli Monnin 6G BB completed
10:15am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Griggs 3B L 20-23 CHCA Long 3B completed
11:30am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Enderle 5B W 38-16 St. Peter in Chains Griesser 5B completed
11:30am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schaefer 4B W 46-5 CHCA Packard 4B completed
12:45pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mcconnell 5B L 20-35 Queen of Peace Graf 5B completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shawger 5G BB L 14-18 St. Peter in Chains Treadway 5G BB completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Ewers 4B W 37-16 CHCA Howery 4B completed
03:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schaefer 4G BB W 34-7 St. Barts Rice 4G BB completed
03:15pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Shawger 3G BB W 10-8 St. Columban Wellbrock 3G BB completed
04:30pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Currin 3G BB W 15-14 St. Francis De Sales Raleigh 3G BB completed
Sunday, December 06, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 5G BB W 26-19 St. Barts Sunderman 5G BB completed
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Shawger 3G BB W 24-8 St. Susanna Kasten 3G BB completed
02:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Keene 5B W 48-13 St. Susanna Winland 5B completed
Saturday, December 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Enderle 5B vs St. John XXIII Kimener 5B

postponed

09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Stroud 3G BB W 26-2 Queen of Peace Stitzel 3G BB

completed

10:15am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shawger 5G BB W 14-11 CHCA Meade 5G BB completed
11:30am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mcconnell 5B L 21-23 St. Susanna Castner 5B completed
11:30am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Shawger 3G BB L 6-11 Sacred Heart Turner 3G BB completed
12:45pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Savage 3B W 30-5 St. Columban Todd 3B completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Desutter 3B W 32-7 St. Joseph Hamilton Meyer 3B completed
03:15pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schaefer 4B W 34-6 St. Joseph Hamilton Estridge 4B completed
Sunday, December 13, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 5G BB W 42-4 St. Michael Farwig 5G BB completed
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Currin 3G BB W 29-17 St. Susanna Johnson 3G BB completed
02:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Keene 5B W 43-18 All Saints Tabler 5B completed
02:15pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Povse 3B W 22-20 St. Susanna Smith 3B completed
03:30pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harris 6G BB vs St. Max Specht 6G BB

postponed

03:30pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Griggs 3B W 33-10 St. Barts Schappacher 3B completed
04:45pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Helmers 4B W 34-17 St. Columban Furey 4B completed
Saturday, December 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schaefer 4B W 28-14 Queen of Peace Nadler 4B

completed

09:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Stroud 3G BB W 22-2 Queen of Peace Stitzel 3G BB

completed

10:15am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harmeyer 8G BB W 42-22 St. Susanna Zeuch 8G BB

completed

11:30am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Enderle 5B W 29-17 St. Francis De Sales Horvath 5B

completed

12:45pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Shawger 3G BB W 28-5 Sts. Peter and Paul Bemmes 3G BB

completed

02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Savage 3B L 22-29 St. Michael Wilking 3B

completed

03:15pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Desutter 3B W 16-15 St. Michael Braun 3B

completed

Sunday, December 20, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harris 6G BB vs St. Joseph Hamilton Massey 6G BB

postponed

02:15pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Savage 3B L 18-20 St. Susanna Baker 3B

completed

03:30pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Helmers 4B T 21-21 Sts. Peter and Paul Nash 4B

completed

04:45pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Ewers 4B vs St. Michael Watt 4B

postponed

06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Currin 3G BB W 22-12 St. Francis De Sales Wolf 3G BB

completed

07:15pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Stroud 3G BB W 16-14 St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 3G BB

completed

Saturday, January 09, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 5G BB W 24-16 St. Columban Green 5G BB

completed

10:15am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shawger 5G BB W 49-6 St. John XXIII Skalley 5G BB

completed

10:15am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Desutter 3B vs Sacred Heart Niesen 3B

postponed

10:15am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schaefer 4G BB W 24-7 St. Francis De Sales Keyes 4G BB

completed

11:30am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Keene 5B W 46-17 St. Barts Thompson 5B

completed

11:30am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Griggs 3B W 31-2 St. Joseph Hamilton Meyer 3B

completed

12:45pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Grandstaff 8B vs St. Joseph Gillespie 8B

canceled

12:45pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schaefer 4B W 33-17 St. Francis De Sales Luers 4B

completed

02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schwab 6B L 20-40 CHCA Thompson 6B

completed

02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Birkle 4G BB W 25-15 St. Michael Diehl 4G BB

completed

Sunday, January 10, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shawger 5G BB L 17-28 St. Francis De Sales Sheidler 5G BB

completed

01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Birkle 4G BB W 30-2 St. Ann Franchini 4G BB

completed

02:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harmeyer 8G BB W 35-14 St. Veronica Mcconnell 8G BB

completed

02:15pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Povse 3B L 12-28 St. Michael Wilking 3B

completed

03:30pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Sabourin 6G BB W 22-12 Cardinal Pacelli Castellini 6G BB

completed

03:30pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcconnell 5B L 28-39 St. Ann Saurber 5B

completed

04:45pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Birkle 4G BB W 13-6 St. Columban Yeazell 4G BB

completed

04:45pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Currin 3G BB W 24-9 Queen of Peace Stitzel 3G BB

completed

06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Helmers 4B W 39-28 St. Susanna Maritato 4B

completed

Saturday, January 16, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mcconnell 5B W 24-18 St. Susanna Lenihan 5B completed
09:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Shawger 3G BB W 22-19 St. Michael Brady 3G BB completed
10:15am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Meyer 6B L 16-17 Guardian Angels Schisler 6B completed
10:15am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Stroud 3G BB L 13-14 Sacred Heart Shull 3G BB completed
11:30am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Timms 8B W 43-21 St. Gertrude Holt 8B completed
11:30am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Desutter 3B W 22-10 St. Susanna Weber 3B completed
12:45pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harris 6G BB L 6-15 St. John XXIII Dobrozsi 6G BB completed
12:45pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Helmers 4B W 37-15 St. Barts Hodapp 4B completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shawger 5G BB W 20-19 Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 5G BB completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Savage 3B W 27-6 CHCA Beucler 3B completed
03:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Keene 5B W 46-24 Sts. Peter and Paul Ralston 5B completed
03:15pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Ewers 4B W 46-42 St. Susanna Squibb 4B completed
04:30pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Ewers 4B W 27-24 St. Susanna Maritato 4B

completed

04:30pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schaefer 4G BB W 28-8 St. Susanna Hart 4G BB completed
05:45pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Birkle 4G BB W 16-8 St. John XXIII Tipton 4G BB

completed

07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Sabourin 6G BB W 32-10 St. Mary Armour 6G BB

completed

Sunday, January 17, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harmeyer 8G BB L 29-45 St. Louis Gildea 8G BB completed
02:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 5G BB W 30-7 St. Margaret of York Hanlon 5G BB

completed

03:30pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Enderle 5B L 19-43 Sacred Heart Sunderman 5B completed
04:45pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Sabourin 6G BB L 13-26 St. Columban Mcdonald 6G BB completed
Saturday, January 23, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 5G BB W 25-4 CHCA Dick 5G BB completed
09:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Currin 3G BB W 24-20 St. John XXIII Wolf 3G BB completed
10:15am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Keene 5B W 50-13 St. Margaret of York Cameron 5B completed
10:15am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Griggs 3B W 30-25 St. Michael Braun 3B completed
11:30am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Grandstaff 8B W 43-34 St. Susanna Crociata 8B completed
11:30am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schaefer 4G BB W 31-11 St. Gabriel Merrelli 4G BB completed
12:45pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Sabourin 6G BB W 19-17 St. Veronica Franta 6G BB completed
12:45pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Povse 3B L 18-20 St. Columban Todd 3B completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Helmers 4B W 29-25 St. Michael Watt 4B

completed

02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schaefer 4B W 36-4 St. John XXIII Neeley 4B completed
03:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harmeyer 8G BB L 27-34 Queen of Peace Lagedrost 8G BB

completed

03:15pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Birkle 4G BB W 29-19 St. Barts Stager 4G BB completed
Sunday, January 24, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schwab 6B W 21-15 Nativity Roedersheimer 6B completed
02:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Kreider 7B W 27-24 St. Vincent Ferrer Monger 7B completed
03:30pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Povse 3B W 20-6 St. Margaret of York Mckenna 3B

completed

Saturday, January 30, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Duco 7B W 46-37 St. Ursula Villa Haddad 7B completed
10:15am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Meyer 6B L 6-26 Immaculate Heart Batchelor 6B completed
10:15am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Desutter 3B W 20-8 St. John XXIII Williams 3B

completed

11:30am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harris 6G BB L 18-22 Guardian Angels Tierney 6G BB completed
11:30am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Helmers 4B W 35-31 St. Columban Werden 4B completed
12:45pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Enderle 5B W 47-20 St. John XXIII Umberg 5B completed
12:45pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Savage 3B W 28-10 Sacred Heart Russo 3B completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mcconnell 5B L 12-19 St. Joseph Hamilton Lantis 5B completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Stroud 3G BB L 16-18 Sacred Heart Aichele 3G BB

completed

02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Ewers 4B vs All Saints Ventura 4B

canceled

03:15pm Gym #1 St. Susanna Carnevale 6G BB L 22-26 Mother Teresa Sabourin 6G BB

completed

03:15pm Gym #2 St. Susanna Kasten 3G BB L 17-24 Mother Teresa Shawger 3G BB

completed

04:30pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Helmers 4B W 34-28 St. Margaret of York Taggart 4B

completed

04:30pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Griggs 3B vs Sacred Heart Niesen 3B

canceled

04:30pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schaefer 4G BB vs St. Margaret of York Houk 4G BB

canceled

Monday, February 01, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Gym #1 St. Susanna Holmes 5G BB W 20-9 All Saints Byrnes 5G BB completed
05:30pm Gym #2 St. Mary Ward 5G BB W 13-3 Sacred Heart Anglin 5G BB completed
06:45pm Gym #1 St. Peter in Chains Treadway 5G BB W 20-18 Cardinal Pacelli Taul 5G BB completed
06:45pm Gym #2 St. Louis Fite 5G BB L 19-23 St. Susanna George 5G BB completed
08:00pm Gym #2 Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 5G BB L 13-15 St. Bernadette Schooley 5G BB completed
Tuesday, February 02, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 5G BB L 26-27 Guardian Angels Conover 5G BB completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Birkle 4G BB W 20-9 Cardinal Pacelli Stagnaro 4G BB completed
07:15pm Gym #1 St. Vivian Vondrell 6G BB W 18-10 St. Susanna Bernardon 6G BB completed
07:15pm Gym #2 All Saints Thaman 4G BB L 18-21 Guardian Angels Terrill 4G BB completed
Wednesday, February 03, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Gym #1 St. John XXIII Dobrozsi 6G BB W 22-6 St. Peter in Chains Dixon 6G BB completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Sacred Heart Shull 3G BB W 22-14 Guardian Angels Andreadis 3G BB completed
06:45pm Gym #1 St. Vivian Sander 8G BB W 26-14 St. Francis De Sales Yontz 8G BB completed
07:15pm Gym #2 Guardian Angels Bell 3G BB L 30-41 St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 3G BB completed
08:00pm Gym #1 St. Vivian Vondrell 6G BB L 17-19 St. Bernadette Argueta 6G BB completed
Thursday, February 04, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Gym #1 All Saints Scott 3B W 30-27 Mother Teresa Savage 3B completed
05:30pm Gym #2 St. Ann Mueller 3B W 21-16 St. Margaret of York Mckenna 3B completed
06:45pm Gym #1 CHCA Long 3B L 39-43 All Saints Charlton 3B completed
06:45pm Gym #2 St. Joseph Hamilton Meyer 3B W 19-18 St. Columban Todd 3B completed
08:00pm Gym #1 Guardian Angels Gruber Jr 4B W 33-21 St. Barts Merkle 4B completed
08:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Desutter 3B L 20-24 St. Susanna Baker 3B completed
Friday, February 05, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Gym #1 Guardian Angels Bell 6G BB W 27-26 St. Margaret of York Goodhart 6G BB completed
05:30pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schaefer 4B W 45-22 Nativity Brenzel 4B completed
06:45pm Gym #1 St. Columban Mcdonald 6G BB L 27-29 Mother Teresa Sabourin 6G BB completed
06:45pm Gym #2 Immaculate Heart Reenan 3B W 28-7 Queen of Peace Collins 3B completed
08:00pm Gym #1 SASEAS Caldwell 6G BB W 26-20 St. Bernadette Argueta 6G BB completed
08:00pm Gym #2 Queen of Peace Nadler 4B L 21-25 Immaculate Heart Wolfer 4B completed
Saturday, February 06, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 SASEAS Hantak 4B L 17-29 CHCA Howery 4B completed
09:00am Gym #2 St. Barts Schmidt 3G BB L 6-17 Queen of Peace Stitzel 3G BB completed
10:15am Gym #1 St. Ursula Villa Moran 4B W 24-14 St. Joseph Hamilton Estridge 4B completed
10:15am Gym #2 St. Gertrude Clifford 3G BB L 15-16 Immaculate Heart Bernardo 3G BB completed
11:30am Gym #1 St. Barts Hodapp 4B W 18-16 Sacred Heart Chorley 4B completed
11:30am Gym #2 SASEAS Barker 3G BB L 6-16 St. Mary King 3G BB completed
12:45pm Gym #1 St. Ursula Villa Sweeney 4B L 16-26 St. John XXIII Neeley 4B completed
12:45pm Gym #2 St. Susanna Kasten 3G BB W 12-7 All Saints Dodsworth 3G BB completed
04:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Grandstaff 8B W 38-35 St. Francis De Sales Cole 8B completed
05:30pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schwab 6B W 32-23 Queen of Peace Morgan 6B completed
06:45pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Timms 8B W 27-15 St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 8B completed
08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Kreider 7B W 36-21 St. Thomas More Svarda 7B completed
Saturday, February 13, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Duco 7B W 52-23 St. Susanna Kiener 7B completed
10:15am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Meyer 6B L 19-27 St. Michael Huster 6B completed
Sunday, February 14, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Timms 8B W 49-13 SASEAS Mollaun 8B completed
03:30pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Kreider 7B W 29-10 Cardinal Pacelli Petrocelli 7B completed
04:45pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Meyer 6B W 23-16 St. Veronica Larbes 6B completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Grandstaff 8B W 30-22 SASEAS O'Connell 8B

completed

Saturday, February 20, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Duco 7B W 46-38 St. Mary Coyne 7B completed
10:15am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Grandstaff 8B L 22-31 Annunciation Spaeth 8B completed
11:30am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Timms 8B W 32-14 Queen of Peace Collins 8B completed
Saturday, February 27, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Kreider 7B W 30-27 St. Columban Kasselmann 7B completed
03:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Meyer 6B L 20-23 St. Columban Fiedler 6B completed
04:30pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Timms 8B L 22-25 St. Columban Taylor 8B completed
05:45pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Grandstaff 8B L 20-45 St. Gabriel Wesner 8B completed
Sunday, February 28, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Duco 7B W 58-38 Immaculate Heart Hall 7B completed
02:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schwab 6B W 39-20 St. Veronica Frazier 6B completed
03:30pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Kreider 7B W 31-29 Immaculate Heart Mccarroll 7B completed
04:45pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schwab 6B W 29-24 Sacred Heart Heinrich 6B

completed

Monday, March 15, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:45pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Googins 4B VB W 25-16, 26-24, 15-12 All Saints Sowers 4B VB completed
06:45pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa James 7B VB W 25-8, 25-15, 15-8 St. Columban Martin 7B VB completed
08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mackey 8B VB W 25-10, 25-11, 15-5 St. Susanna Peppard 8B VB completed
Thursday, March 18, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 5B VB W 25-20, 25-21, 15-9 St. Ursula Villa Crowley 5B VB completed
07:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Brehm 6B VB W 25-21, 20-25, 15-10 St. Francis De Sales Kennedy 6B VB completed
Monday, March 22, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Butz 3B VB W 25-12, 25-10, 15-2 St. Ursula Villa Neumann 3B VB completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa James 7B VB W 16-25, 25-13, 15-11 St. Susanna Mulvin 7B VB completed
Thursday, March 25, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 5B VB W 25-10, 25-22, 15-6 St. Susanna Day 5B VB completed
06:45pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Brehm 6B VB vs St. Joseph Hamilton Enderle 6B VB scheduled
08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mackey 8B VB W 25-5, 25-10, 15-7 St. Francis De Sales Shook 8B VB completed
Monday, April 12, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:45pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Butz 3B VB L 18-25, 14-25, 12-15 St. Susanna Weber 3B VB completed
06:45pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Brehm 6B VB L 26-24, 13-25, 6-15 All Saints Beresh 6B VB completed
08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa James 7B VB W 25-18, 25-14, 13-15 All Saints Nixon 7B VB completed
Thursday, April 15, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:45pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Googins 4B VB W 25-12, 25-18, 15-4 Immaculate Heart Ferris 4B VB completed
06:45pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 5B VB W 25-19, 25-15, 15-12 Immaculate Heart Young 5B VB completed
08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mackey 8B VB L 0-2, 0-2, 0-2 Nativity Weisgerber 8B VB

forfeited

Monday, April 19, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Brehm 6B VB vs St. Michael Strunk 6B VB scheduled
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Butz 3B VB vs Guardian Angels Stewart 3B VB scheduled
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Googins 4B VB vs Guardian Angels Fehr 4B VB scheduled
07:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa James 7B VB vs St. Columban Martin 7B VB scheduled
Thursday, April 22, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:45pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Butz 3B VB vs St. Columban Berning 3B VB scheduled
06:45pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 5B VB vs St. Michael Madyda 5B VB scheduled
08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mackey 8B VB vs Cardinal Pacelli King 8B VB scheduled
Wednesday, April 28, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Googins 4B VB vs St. Michael Garay 4B VB scheduled
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 5B VB vs St. Margaret of York Meerdink 5B VB scheduled
Thursday, April 29, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa James 7B VB vs St. Susanna Mulvin 7B VB scheduled
07:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mackey 8B VB vs St. Margaret of York Rahe 8B VB scheduled
Wednesday, May 05, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Butz 3B VB vs St. Susanna Smith 3B VB scheduled
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Googins 4B VB vs St. Susanna Engelbrink 4B VB scheduled
08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Brehm 6B VB vs Cardinal Pacelli Zvosecz 6B VB scheduled