all

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 10/31/2020
Thursday, August 27, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Boone 6G L 24-26, 14-25, 12-15 St. Margaret of York Kruckeberg 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bergheger 7G L 25-15, 17-25, 11-15 St. Columban Geselbract 7G completed
07:15pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaniecki 8G L 14-25, 22-25, 7-15 St. Veronica Rahe 8G completed
07:15pm Main Gym St. Susanna Liesch 8G W 25-18, 19-25, 15-10 St. Margaret of York Taggart 8G completed
Saturday, August 29, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:15am Main Gym CHCA Kraft 6G W 25-19, 25-23, 11-15 Sacred Heart Brainard 6G completed
08:30am Main Gym SASEAS Warman 6G L 7-25, 25-23, 6-15 Cardinal Pacelli Lass 6G completed
08:30am Main Gym St. Susanna Liesch 8G W 25-12, 25-18, 11-15 Mother Teresa Hanna 8G completed
08:30am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Costantini 6G W 23-25, 25-10, 15-12 Immaculate Heart Pleiman 6G completed
08:30am Main Gym St. Veronica Rahe 8G W 25-16, 25-17, 11-15 Guardian Angels Luttmer 8G completed
08:30am Main Gym Sacred Heart Ostendorf 7G W 19-25, 25-15, 15-9 St. Susanna Bergheger 7G completed
09:00am New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G L 19-25, 26-27, 7-15 St. Susanna Deidesheimer 6G completed
09:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Curran 7G W 25-13, 9-25, 15-12 Guardian Angels Hall 7G completed
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Bing 6G L 9-25, 18-25, 15-10 St. Columban Stacey 6G completed
09:00am St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Pierson 8G W 19-25, 25-18, 15-9 St. Gertrude Kaniecki 8G completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Columban Geselbract 7G W 25-4, 25-10, 15-11 St. Mary Hallett 7G completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Cordier 7G L 23-25, 13-25, 15-7 St. Ann Stahley 7G completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Louis Dewey 8G W 20-25, 25-7, 15-11 St. Barts Otto 8G completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Paddock 6G W 25-22, 20-25, 17-15 St. Veronica Snider 6G completed
09:00am Main Gym Annunciation Brown 8G W 25-11, 25-22, 15-10 St. Peter in Chains Adams 8G completed
09:00am Court #4 All Saints Middendorf 8G W 25-9, 25-6, 15-4 Cardinal Pacelli Schwendeman 8G completed
09:15am Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Zvosecz 7G L 15-25, 10-25, 5-15 Nativity Van Haren 7G completed
09:30am Main Gym CHCA Farley 7G W 25-15, 25-11, 15-13 Cardinal Pacelli Schulte 7G completed
09:45am Main Gym SASEAS Wood 8G L 15-25, 21-25, 4-15 All Saints Nugent 8G completed
09:45am Main Gym St. Susanna Bensman 6G L 23-25, 17-25, 15-4 Guardian Angels Tierney 6G completed
09:45am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cavanaugh 8G L 12-25, 14-25, 6-15 St. Thomas More Henges 8G completed
09:45am Main Gym St. Veronica Dorn 6G L 10-25, 17-25, 6-15 Mother Teresa Morris 6G completed
09:45am Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 6G L 23-25, 25-22, 9-15 St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 6G completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Bernadette Cenci 8G W 25-17, 26-24, 13-15 St. Mary Isbell 8G completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Gabriel Keenan 8G L 22-25, 12-25, 15-12 Mother Teresa Cline 8G completed
10:15am New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Baker 7G L 19-25, 25-27, 7-15 St. Susanna Steinmetz 7G completed
10:15am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Donovan 8G W 25-14, 25-19, 15-4 Good Shepherd Hubbell 8G completed
10:15am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Teets 7G L 20-25, 23-25, 15-13 All Saints Jackson 7G completed
10:15am St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Schmidt 8G L 19-25, 18-25, 7-15 St. Michael Lavelle 8G completed
10:15am Main Gym St. Columban Henry 8G L 23-25, 22-25, 15-6 Guardian Angels Schneider 8G completed
10:15am Main Gym St. Gertrude Boone 6G L 17-25, 25-21, 5-15 St. Barts Sunderman 6G completed
10:15am Main Gym St. Louis Busam 6G W 25-13, 25-13, St. Mary Dallas 6G completed
10:15am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kruckeberg 6G W 26-24, 25-16, 13-15 St. Michael Kelly 6G completed
10:15am Main Gym Summit Country Day Schuster 6G L 25-12, 22-25, 12-15 Immaculate Heart Long 6G completed
10:15am Court #4 All Saints Keehn 6G W 25-20, 14-25, 15-11 Nativity Angner 6G completed
10:30am Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Murphy 6G W 2-0, 2-0, 2-0 St. Michael Foltyn 6G

forfeited

10:45am Main Gym CHCA Collins 8G W 25-18, 21-25, 16-14 St. Margaret of York Taggart 8G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Langworthy 7G W 25-21, 25-16, 16-14 St. Columban Krebs 7G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Halaby 7G L 21-25, 25-12, 7-15 St. Mary Dallas 7G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Veronica Baker 6G W 25-19, 24-26, 16-14 St. Mary Cote 6G completed
11:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Brown 6G W 16-25, 25-20, 15-7 St. Columban Davis 6G completed
11:15am Main Gym St. Bernadette Row 7G L 14-25, 18-25, 3-15 St. John XXIII Tener 7G completed
11:15am Main Gym St. Gabriel Adkins 7G W 25-22, 15-25, 15-4 SASEAS Durham 7G completed
11:30am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Mccarroll 6G W 16-25, 25-16, 15-9 St. Barts Fugikawa 6G completed
11:30am St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Spencer 6G L 18-25, 24-26, 8-15 Sts. Peter and Paul Tamsukhin 6G completed
11:30am Main Gym St. Columban Weidman 8G L 16-25, 21-25, 15-7 Guardian Angels Tierney 8G completed
11:30am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Alexander 7G L 11-25, 25-22, 9-15 Sacred Heart Dwire 7G completed
11:30am Court #4 St. Michael Crouch 7G W 25-21, 25-14, 11-15 St. Columban Mollman 7G completed
12:15pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Thomas 6G L 7-25, 19-25, 11-15 St. Vivian Sander 6G completed
12:15pm Main Gym St. Veronica Dehner 8G L 21-25, 18-25, 15-9 St. Susanna Mclinden 8G completed
12:15pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Bultman 8G W 25-13, 25-19, 15-13 Sts. Peter and Paul Stewart 8G completed
12:30pm Main Gym St. Max Kennedy 6G L 11-25, 16-25, 12-15 St. Susanna Burns 6G completed
12:45pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Grubb 7G W 25-13, 25-22, 15-8 Nativity Merz 7G completed
12:45pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bachman 8G L 25-23, 18-25, 10-15 St. John XXIII Peck 8G completed
01:30pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 8G L 25-21, 24-26, 13-15 Immaculate Heart Antaki 8G completed
01:30pm Main Gym St. Veronica Warren 7G W 25-12, 14-25, 15-13 St. Barts Sunderman 7G completed
01:30pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Lawson 7G W 20-25, 25-19, 15-5 Sacred Heart Niesen 7G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Alt 6G W 25-18, 25-10, 15-12 Cincinnati Christian Long 6G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Raby 6G W 25-19, 25-2, 15-3 CHCA Tapp 6G completed
Sunday, August 30, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Hall 7G W 22-25, 25-20, 15-5 St. Susanna Langworthy 7G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Long 6G W 25-19, 4-25, 15-11 Nativity Angner 6G completed
01:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Durham 7G L 5-25, 13-25, 11-15 St. Ursula Villa Cho 7G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Deidesheimer 6G W 25-22, 20-25, 16-14 St. Margaret of York Paddock 6G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Dwire 7G W 25-11, 25-13, 15-9 Cardinal Pacelli Zvosecz 7G completed
02:15pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Myers 6G W 18-25, 25-22, 15-4 Nativity Spencer 6G completed
02:15pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Pleiman 6G L 20-25, 12-25, 15-11 St. Veronica Snider 6G completed
02:15pm Main Gym Good Shepherd Hubbell 8G L 15-25, 25-22, 8-15 SASEAS Wood 8G completed
02:15pm Main Gym St. Susanna Burns 6G W 25-22, 25-22, 16-14 St. John XXIII Boyce 6G completed
02:15pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Bultman 8G L 12-25, 24-26, 7-15 Nativity Schmidt 8G completed
02:30pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Bing 6G L 25-14, 17-25, 4-15 St. Ursula Villa Costantini 6G completed
02:30pm Main Gym St. Mary Cote 6G W 25-15, 23-25, 15-11 St. Susanna Bensman 6G completed
02:30pm Court #3 Sacred Heart Brainard 6G L 25-9, 20-25, 6-15 St. Barts Sunderman 6G completed
02:30pm Court #4 St. Michael Foltyn 6G L 23-25, 15-25, 15-17 Immaculate Heart Mccarroll 6G completed
03:30pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Tierney 8G W 25-16, 26-24, 15-13 St. Ursula Villa Butcher 8G completed
03:30pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Antaki 8G W 17-25, 25-23, 15-7 St. Columban Weidman 8G completed
03:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Steinmetz 7G W 25-11, 25-15, 15-10 St. Gertrude Cordier 7G completed
03:30pm Main Gym St. Ann Stahley 7G L 12-25, 15-25, 12-15 St. Michael Crouch 7G completed
03:30pm Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Stewart 8G W 25-16, 25-16, 7-15 St. Columban Henry 8G completed
03:45pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Lass 6G W 25-19, 25-20, 15-11 St. Ursula Villa Thomas 6G completed
03:45pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 8G L 25-21, 19-25, 12-15 CHCA Collins 8G completed
03:45pm Main Gym St. Mary Dallas 6G L 17-25, 12-25, 8-15 SASEAS Warman 6G completed
03:45pm Court #3 Cincinnati Christian Long 6G L 15-25, 20-25, 5-15 Sacred Heart Brown 6G completed
03:45pm Court #4 St. Michael Kelly 6G W 27-26, 25-13, 7-15 St. Veronica Dorn 6G completed
04:00pm Court #2 All Saints Helms 6G W 25-13, 25-18, 15-2 St. Veronica Baker 6G completed
04:00pm Court #4 All Saints Nugent 8G L 25-23, 23-25, 8-15 St. Veronica Dehner 8G completed
04:45pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Tierney 6G L 18-25, 23-25, 8-15 CHCA Kraft 6G completed
04:45pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Niesen 7G L 20-25, 25-20, 5-15 St. Columban Mollman 7G completed
04:45pm Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Tamsukhin 6G W 25-18, 20-25, 15-12 Cardinal Pacelli Murphy 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Schwendeman 8G L 12-25, 14-25, 15-9 St. Vivian Sander 8G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Williamson 7G W 19-25, 25-14, 15-10 Immaculate Heart Slusher 7G completed
05:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Van Haren 7G W 25-9, 25-10, 15-8 St. Ursula Villa Halaby 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Otto 8G W 25-12, 12-25, 15-3 St. Gabriel Keenan 8G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Stacey 6G W 25-11, 25-21, 15-11 Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Dallas 7G L 16-25, 25-19, 16-17 St. Bernadette Row 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Tener 7G W 25-11, 25-13, 15-9 Mother Teresa Teets 7G completed
05:00pm Court #3 Sacred Heart Ostendorf 7G W 25-9, 25-10, 15-10 St. Margaret of York Priest 7G completed
05:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Lavelle 8G W 25-14, 27-25, 9-15 Guardian Angels Schneider 8G completed
05:15pm Court #2 All Saints Keehn 6G L 25-20, 24-26, 11-15 St. Louis Busam 6G completed
05:15pm Court #4 All Saints Jackson 7G L 15-25, 12-25, 11-15 St. Veronica Warren 7G completed
06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Luttmer 8G L 6-25, 13-25, 6-15 All Saints Middendorf 8G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Lawson 7G W 14-25, 25-17, 15-10 Immaculate Heart Grubb 7G completed
06:15pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Schulte 7G W 23-25, 25-17, 15-11 Immaculate Heart Curran 7G completed
06:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Morris 6G L 15-25, 15-25, 8-15 St. Thomas More Patterson 6G completed
06:15pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Merz 7G L 18-25, 25-21, 11-15 Guardian Angels Baker 7G completed
06:15pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 7G W 25-6, 25-16, 15-11 St. Margaret of York Alexander 7G completed
06:15pm Main Gym St. Columban Krebs 7G L 26-27, 16-25, 11-15 St. Gabriel Adkins 7G completed
06:15pm Main Gym St. Mary Perdrix 8G L 23-25, 25-21, 7-15 St. Louis Dewey 8G completed
06:15pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Peck 8G W 25-10, 25-22, 15-5 St. Bernadette Cenci 8G completed
07:15pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Adams 8G W 25-14, 25-19, 15-12 St. Ursula Villa Cavanaugh 8G completed
07:30pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Cline 8G L 15-25, 25-15, 7-15 Nativity Pierson 8G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Davis 6G L 25-22, 18-25, 9-15 Queen of Peace Nadler 6G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Mary Isbell 8G L 7-25, 17-25, 15-9 Annunciation Brown 8G completed
Thursday, September 03, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G L 10-25, 14-25, 10-15 St. Columban Dunlap 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Alt 6G W 23-25, 25-20, 15-5 St. Columban Davis 6G completed
Friday, September 04, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Russo 3G W 26-24, 25-17, 13-15 SASEAS Stitt 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 4G L 19-25, 18-25, 15-7 Mother Teresa Birkle 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 6G W 20-25, 25-20, 15-11 St. Margaret of York Kruckeberg 6G completed
06:00pm Court #5 Good Shepherd Zenni 5G L 11-25, 25-17, 9-15 St. Columban Walker 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Summit Country Day Schuster 6G W 25-11, 25-14, 15-13 Cardinal Pacelli Lass 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 5G L 27-25, 22-25, 9-15 St. Susanna Diaz 5G completed
07:00pm Court #5 Good Shepherd Hubbell 8G W 25-11, 25-16, 7-15 St. Ursula Villa Cavanaugh 8G completed
07:15pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 7G W 25-15, 25-23, 15-11 Mother Teresa Teets 7G completed
Saturday, September 05, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:30am Main Gym SASEAS Durham 7G W 25-23, 25-21, 12-15 St. Susanna Langworthy 7G completed
08:30am Main Gym St. Susanna Fortman 4G L 17-25, 25-16, 11-15 St. Columban Skeldon 4G completed
08:30am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 5G L 9-25, 15-25, 15-10 St. Mary Steuer 5G completed
08:30am Main Gym St. Veronica Dumford 4G W 25-10, 25-8, 15-10 Summit Country Day Goebel 4G completed
08:30am Main Gym Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 5G L 25-15, 23-25, 3-15 Sacred Heart Jones 5G completed
09:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Geraci 4G L 14-25, 25-17, 14-16 St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 4G completed
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Currin 3G W 25-20, 25-19, 7-15 St. John XXIII Crisp 3G completed
09:00am St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Chapman 5G L 18-25, 25-23, 13-15 Guardian Angels Skie 5G completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Barts Hodapp 5G L 18-25, 12-25, 5-15 St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 5G completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Bernadette Argueta 3G L 13-25, 24-26, 15-9 Cardinal Pacelli Rouse 3G completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Columban Dunlap 4G W 25-7, 25-10, 15-10 CHCA Moran 4G completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Schuler 4G W 25-11, 25-11, 11-15 St. Vivian Pauley 4G completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Louis Fite 5G W 10-25, 25-15, 15-8 St. Bernadette Brinck 5G completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 3G L 16-25, 14-25, 11-15 Good Shepherd Sedgwick 3G completed
09:00am Court #2 CHCA Mitchell 5G W 25-8, 25-19, 16-14 St. Michael Selders 5G completed
09:00am Court #4 All Saints Helms 6G W 25-23, 25-12, 15-7 St. Veronica Dorn 6G completed
09:30am Main Gym St. Mary Dennis 4G L 21-25, 23-25, 12-15 St. Barts Schutte 4G completed
09:30am Main Gym St. Susanna Lavanier 3G L 21-25, 21-25, 15-9 Mother Teresa Olding 3G completed
09:30am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Hall 5G W 25-27, 25-17, 15-13 Cardinal Pacelli Jagers 5G completed
09:30am Main Gym St. Veronica Farmer 5G L 25-16, 20-25, 13-15 Guardian Angels Andreadis 5G completed
09:30am Main Gym All Saints Reilly 4G W 25-11, 25-19, 15-5 Good Shepherd Bell 4G completed
09:30am Main Gym Queen of Peace Otto 4G L 16-25, 17-25, 9-15 St. Barts Sunderman 4G completed
09:45am Main Gym SASEAS Warman 6G W 26-24, 25-16, 15-11 St. Louis Busam 6G completed
10:00am New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Zeilman 4G W 25-20, 25-13, 15-9 Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 4G completed
10:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Krisko 4G L 26-27, 19-25, 16-14 St. Veronica Bowman 4G completed
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Thompson 5G L 25-19, 20-25, 12-15 CHCA Kaesemeyer 5G completed
10:00am St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Kaeppner 3G L 15-25, 13-25, 12-15 Immaculate Heart Grubb 3G completed
10:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart White 3G W 2-0, 2-0, 2-0 St. Susanna Bolte 3G

forfeited

10:00am Main Gym St. Barts Fugikawa 6G L 19-25, 19-25, 10-15 St. Michael Foltyn 6G completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Columban Metzger 3G L 25-19, 20-25, 12-15 Mother Teresa Brill 3G completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Boone 6G L 11-25, 10-25, 3-15 CHCA Kraft 6G completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Louis Dewey 8G W 25-15, 25-16, 15-5 Cardinal Pacelli Schwendeman 8G completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 5G W 14-25, 25-20, 15-8 All Saints Reeder 5G completed
10:15am Court #2 St. Max Kennedy 6G L 26-24, 21-25, 13-15 St. Columban Davis 6G completed
10:15am Court #4 All Saints Middendorf 8G W 25-13, 25-22, 14-16 St. Gertrude Kaniecki 8G completed
10:30am Main Gym St. Mary Kelly 3G L 15-25, 25-19, 11-15 Guardian Angels Kathman 3G completed
10:30am Main Gym St. Susanna Long 4G W 25-7, 25-9, 15-7 St. Michael Updegrove 4G completed
10:30am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Thomas 6G W 17-25, 25-16, 15-5 St. Mary Dallas 6G completed
10:30am Main Gym St. Veronica Snider 6G L 25-22, 17-25, 12-15 Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G completed
10:30am Main Gym All Saints Riegelsberger 3G L 12-25, 8-25, 4-15 St. Veronica Defife 3G completed
10:30am Main Gym St. Ann Enderle 4G W 25-18, 25-17, 15-5 Cincinnati Christian Robbins 4G completed
11:00am New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Hall 7G W 19-25, 25-18, 17-15 CHCA Farley 7G completed
11:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Pleiman 6G L 13-25, 25-22, 5-15 St. Margaret of York Paddock 6G completed
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Morris 6G L 6-25, 18-25, 7-15 St. Michael Kelly 6G completed
11:00am St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Angner 6G L 9-25, 18-25, 15-13 St. Vivian Sander 6G completed
11:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 4G W 20-25, 25-12, 15-10 St. Gabriel Merrelli 4G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Columban Morris 3G L 23-25, 25-19, 5-15 Sacred Heart O'Brien 3G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 8G L 15-25, 25-16, 11-15 Mother Teresa Hanna 8G completed
11:30am Main Gym St. Mary Hallett 7G L 16-25, 12-25, 5-15 St. Susanna Bergheger 7G completed
11:30am Main Gym St. Susanna Myers 4G W 25-15, 25-13, 15-6 St. John XXIII Wagner 4G completed
11:30am Main Gym All Saints Shoreman 4G L 24-26, 17-25, 4-15 Guardian Angels Fehr 4G completed
11:30am Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hart 4G L 5-25, 7-25, 7-15 Mother Teresa Molina 4G completed
11:30am Court #2 Sacred Heart Brown 6G L 25-27, 25-19, 6-15 CHCA Tapp 6G completed
11:30am Court #4 All Saints Keehn 6G W 26-24, 9-25, 16-14 Immaculate Heart Long 6G completed
11:45am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Halaby 7G W 25-22, 25-14, 15-11 St. Bernadette Row 7G completed
11:45am Main Gym St. Veronica Rahe 8G W 18-25, 25-20, 15-10 Mother Teresa Cline 8G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Santamarina 5G W 25-10, 25-8, 15-4 St. Margaret of York Meyrose 5G completed
12:15pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Schneider 8G W 25-19, 25-22, 15-13 St. Joseph Hamilton Bultman 8G completed
12:15pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Mccarroll 6G W 25-13, 22-25, 15-8 Sts. Peter and Paul Tamsukhin 6G completed
12:15pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Pierson 8G W 11-25, 25-16, 15-9 St. Barts Otto 8G completed
12:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zientek 4G L 15-25, 22-25, 3-15 Mother Teresa Nguyen 4G completed
12:30pm Main Gym All Saints Smith 4G W 25-21, 25-6, 15-7 St. Margaret of York Nickol 4G completed
12:45pm Main Gym St. Mary Cote 6G L 18-25, 21-25, 15-13 St. Thomas More Patterson 6G completed
12:45pm Court #2 St. Gabriel Adkins 7G L 18-25, 25-18, 13-15 St. Ursula Villa Cho 7G completed
12:45pm Court #4 All Saints Jackson 7G W 27-25, 18-25, 15-10 St. John XXIII Tener 7G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Krebs 7G W 25-20, 25-11, 15-12 Immaculate Heart Curran 7G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Moss 5G W 25-14, 25-13, 15-6 St. Mary Bollinger 5G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 8G W 25-11, 26-24, 7-15 St. Columban Weidman 8G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Dehner 8G L 18-25, 21-25, 15-12 St. Margaret of York Bachman 8G completed
01:30pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Tierney 8G W 25-20, 25-19, 15-10 Immaculate Heart Antaki 8G completed
01:30pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Grubb 5G L 18-25, 12-25, 13-15 Guardian Angels Sebranek 5G completed
01:30pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Van Haren 7G W 25-23, 25-17, 15-11 St. Margaret of York Alexander 7G completed
01:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 5G W 27-26, 16-25, 15-6 St. Michael Bucheit 5G completed
01:45pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Brainard 6G W 25-14, 25-12, 15-11 St. Susanna Bensman 6G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Schmidt 4G L 17-25, 15-25, 12-15 Immaculate Heart Ramsey 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Lucas 5G W 25-15, 25-15, 11-15 St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 5G completed
02:00pm Court #4 All Saints Nugent 8G L 14-25, 17-25, 5-15 Immaculate Heart Donovan 8G completed
02:15pm Main Gym St. Columban Geselbract 7G L 25-13, 19-25, 14-16 St. Margaret of York Priest 7G completed
02:30pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Cafasso 4G L 13-25, 25-11, 14-16 Nativity Schwartz 4G completed
02:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Radaszewski 5G W 19-25, 25-19, 15-10 St. Barts Herzog 5G completed
02:45pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Tierney 6G L 25-14, 26-27, 15-17 St. Veronica Baker 6G completed
02:45pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Schmidt 8G L 25-13, 22-25, 10-15 Sts. Peter and Paul Stewart 8G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Tenkman 3G L 22-25, 26-24, 10-15 Immaculate Heart Longbottom 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Raby 6G W 25-14, 18-25, 15-13 St. John XXIII Boyce 6G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Henges 8G W 25-20, 22-25, 17-15 Annunciation Brown 8G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 6G W 25-21, 25-23, 13-15 St. Susanna Burns 6G completed
05:30pm Main Gym St. Mary Isbell 8G L 21-25, 21-25, 15-9 St. John XXIII Peck 8G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kuhn 3G W 25-6, 25-7, 15-8 St. Ursula Villa Crowley 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Stacey 6G W 25-17, 25-10, 15-10 St. Ursula Villa Costantini 6G completed
06:15pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Adams 8G W 2-0, 2-0, 2-0 St. Bernadette Cenci 8G

forfeited

06:15pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Ostendorf 7G W 25-19, 25-17, 15-6 Mother Teresa Williamson 7G

completed

06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Deidesheimer 6G W 25-9, 25-16, 15-6 Mother Teresa Bing 6G completed
06:45pm Main Gym St. Mary Dallas 7G L 18-25, 25-23, 15-17 Cardinal Pacelli Zvosecz 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Curran 5G W 18-25, 25-9, 15-9 St. Gertrude Naumann 5G completed
07:15pm Main Gym St. Columban Mollman 7G L 13-25, 23-25, 12-15 St. Gertrude Cordier 7G completed
07:30pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Dwire 7G W 25-9, 26-27, 15-9 St. Veronica Warren 7G completed
07:45pm Main Gym St. Susanna Mclinden 8G W 25-17, 24-26, 15-13 SASEAS Wood 8G completed
Sunday, September 06, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Brown 6G W 25-11, 25-17, 15-12 St. Max Kennedy 6G completed
01:15pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Andrews 5G W 25-14, 25-14, 15-5 Cardinal Pacelli Jagers 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gabriel Mulcahy 3G W 23-25, 26-24, 15-11 St. Margaret of York Bailey 3G completed
02:15pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Curran 7G W 25-13, 25-21, 11-15 SASEAS Durham 7G completed
02:15pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 6G W 25-7, 23-25, 15-8 Cincinnati Christian Long 6G completed
02:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Liesch 8G W 25-22, 25-16, 13-15 CHCA Collins 8G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gabriel Keenan 8G L 14-25, 20-25, 6-15 St. Louis Dewey 8G completed
03:30pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Slusher 7G W 25-18, 26-24, 15-12 St. Margaret of York Priest 7G completed
03:30pm Main Gym St. Ann Stahley 7G L 16-25, 24-26, 9-15 Guardian Angels Baker 7G completed
03:45pm Main Gym St. Susanna Langworthy 7G L 15-25, 25-18, 11-15 St. Ursula Villa Cho 7G completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Smith 4G L 25-23, 26-27, 13-15 CHCA Nix 4G completed
04:45pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Niesen 7G L 18-25, 13-25, 9-15 St. Michael Crouch 7G completed
04:45pm Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Rodenfels 4G L 0-25, 13-25, 7-15 All Saints Peterson 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Schulte 7G L 15-25, 21-25, 7-15 Guardian Angels Hall 7G completed
05:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Stacey 4G W 27-25, 19-25, 15-6 St. Ursula Villa Kluska 4G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schmitt 5G W 25-12, 25-4, 15-10 Cincinnati Christian Lucas 5G completed
05:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Merz 7G W 25-15, 26-27, 16-14 St. Peter in Chains Lawson 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Henry 8G L 25-20, 20-25, 12-15 St. Michael Lavelle 8G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Finn 3G L 14-25, 14-25, 10-15 St. Veronica Defife 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Steinmetz 7G W 25-16, 25-21, 15-5 Immaculate Heart Grubb 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Yarnell 5G W 16-25, 25-19, 15-11 SASEAS Chandler 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Sander 8G W 25-19, 25-13, 15-13 Guardian Angels Luttmer 8G completed
05:45pm Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Tamsukhin 6G L 25-18, 21-25, 13-15 St. Barts Fugikawa 6G completed
06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Myers 6G L 16-25, 18-25, 11-15 Immaculate Heart Mccarroll 6G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Nguyen 5G W 25-10, 25-22, 15-4 St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Comer 4G W 25-9, 25-22, 13-15 St. Bernadette Neuhaus 4G completed
06:15pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Schwendeman 8G L 23-25, 5-25, 8-15 St. Mary Perdrix 8G completed
06:15pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Spencer 6G W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Cardinal Pacelli Murphy 6G forfeited
06:15pm Main Gym St. Columban Skeldon 4G W 25-11, 25-6, 15-6 St. Michael Reynolds 4G completed
06:15pm Main Gym St. Vivian Sander 6G W 21-25, 25-16, 15-8 Summit Country Day Schuster 6G completed
Thursday, September 10, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Naumann 5G L 15-25, 19-25, 13-15 St. Mary Steuer 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zientek 4G W 25-9, 16-25, 15-7 St. Peter in Chains Hart 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Cordier 7G L 19-25, 19-25, 17-16 St. Susanna Steinmetz 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Fortman 4G L 20-25, 21-25, 15-6 CHCA Nix 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bergheger 7G W 25-18, 25-18, 15-5 St. Margaret of York Priest 7G completed
Friday, September 11, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym St. Gabriel Mulcahy 3G L 7-25, 12-25, 2-15 Sacred Heart O'Brien 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym CHCA Moran 4G W 25-23, 24-26, 15-9 St. Michael Updegrove 4G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Gabriel Merrelli 4G W 25-13, 25-11, 7-15 Queen of Peace Otto 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym CHCA Tapp 6G L 25-13, 12-25, 8-15 Queen of Peace Nadler 6G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Gabriel Adkins 7G W 25-11, 25-12, 15-12 St. Susanna Langworthy 7G completed
Saturday, September 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:30am Main Gym CHCA Farley 7G L 19-25, 17-25, 4-15 St. Ursula Villa Cho 7G completed
08:30am Main Gym St. Mary Perdrix 8G W 25-10, 25-11, 15-8 St. Gabriel Keenan 8G completed
08:30am Main Gym St. Susanna Bensman 6G W 25-6, 25-9, 15-9 St. Gertrude Boone 6G completed
08:30am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Costantini 6G L 9-25, 16-25, 15-11 St. Susanna Deidesheimer 6G completed
08:30am Main Gym All Saints Peterson 4G L 20-25, 17-25, 15-7 St. Mary Dennis 4G completed
08:30am Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Bultman 8G L 13-25, 21-25, 12-25 St. Michael Lavelle 8G completed
09:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Grubb 3G W 25-15, 25-13, 15-12 All Saints Riegelsberger 3G completed
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Molina 4G W 25-17, 25-9, 10-15 St. Susanna Zientek 4G completed
09:00am St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Merz 7G W 27-26, 25-11, 15-6 Sacred Heart Niesen 7G completed
09:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Jones 5G L 7-25, 17-25, 0-15 Mother Teresa Schmitt 5G completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Barts Otto 8G W 26-24, 25-13, 3-15 St. Veronica Rahe 8G completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Bernadette Row 7G L 19-25, 26-27, 11-15 All Saints Jackson 7G completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Columban Stacey 6G W 25-9, 25-8, 15-6 Immaculate Heart Pleiman 6G completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Louis Dewey 8G W 25-21, 25-17, 15-8 Nativity Pierson 8G completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Priest 7G W 25-18, 25-14, 14-16 St. Mary Hallett 7G completed
09:00am Main Gym Annunciation Brown 8G W 25-10, 21-25, 15-1 Good Shepherd Hubbell 8G completed
09:00am Main Gym St. John XXIII Tener 7G L 25-20, 21-25, 14-16 St. Barts Sunderman 7G completed
09:00am Court #3 St. Michael Bucheit 5G W 18-25, 25-23, 15-7 Sacred Heart Evers 5G completed
09:15am Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Zvosecz 7G L 19-25, 25-23, 7-15 St. Ursula Villa Halaby 7G completed
09:30am Main Gym All Saints Reeder 5G L 25-27, 25-23, 9-15 St. Columban Santamarina 5G completed
09:45am Main Gym CHCA Kraft 6G W 25-21, 25-20, 15-3 St. Barts Sunderman 6G completed
09:45am Main Gym SASEAS Warman 6G W 25-8, 25-19, 15-8 All Saints Keehn 6G completed
09:45am Main Gym St. Mary Dallas 6G L 7-25, 25-21, 9-15 Summit Country Day Schuster 6G completed
09:45am Main Gym St. Susanna Burns 6G L 25-22, 21-25, 6-15 Cincinnati Christian Raby 6G completed
09:45am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cavanaugh 8G L 17-25, 17-25, 15-9 All Saints Nugent 8G completed
09:45am Main Gym St. Veronica Dorn 6G L 10-25, 24-26, 12-15 St. Mary Cote 6G completed
09:45am Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Lawson 7G L 12-25, 9-25, 12-15 St. Susanna Steinmetz 7G completed
10:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Longbottom 3G W 25-6, 16-25, 15-6 Nativity Kaeppner 3G completed
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Williamson 7G L 24-26, 25-14, 13-15 St. Columban Geselbract 7G completed
10:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 4G W 25-12, 11-25, 15-5 St. Susanna Myers 4G completed
10:00am Main Gym Summit Country Day Goebel 4G L 18-25, 13-25, 6-15 Immaculate Heart Krisko 4G completed
10:00am Court #3 St. Michael Reynolds 4G L 14-25, 7-25, 7-15 St. Susanna Long 4G completed
10:15am New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G W 25-12, 25-15, 8-15 St. Margaret of York Paddock 6G completed
10:15am St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Schmidt 8G L 21-25, 22-25, 12-15 St. Columban Henry 8G completed
10:15am Main Gym St. Barts Fugikawa 6G L 25-15, 15-25, 14-16 Guardian Angels Myers 6G completed
10:15am Main Gym St. Bernadette Cenci 8G L 16-25, 17-25, 12-15 St. Thomas More Henges 8G completed
10:15am Main Gym St. Columban Davis 6G W 2-0, 2-0, 2-0 St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 6G

forfeited

10:15am Main Gym St. Louis Busam 6G W 25-21, 11-25, 15-9 St. Ursula Villa Thomas 6G completed
10:15am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kruckeberg 6G W 25-12, 16-25, 15-13 Mother Teresa Morris 6G completed
10:15am Main Gym St. John XXIII Peck 8G L 20-25, 13-25, 3-15 St. Peter in Chains Adams 8G completed
10:30am Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Lass 6G W 25-21, 26-24, 11-15 Nativity Angner 6G completed
11:00am Main Gym CHCA Nix 4G W 27-25, 25-11, 15-10 St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G completed
11:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ramsey 4G L 14-25, 27-25, 4-15 Guardian Angels Zeilman 4G completed
11:00am Main Gym SASEAS Chandler 5G L 6-25, 14-25, 15-8 Immaculate Heart Curran 5G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Bolte 3G L 11-25, 23-25, 10-15 St. Columban Morris 3G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Crowley 3G W 25-19, 25-10, 10-15 St. Thomas More Tenkman 3G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Veronica Warren 7G W 25-19, 25-22, 15-6 Nativity Van Haren 7G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 5G L 17-25, 9-25, 7-15 St. Barts Hodapp 5G completed
11:00am Court #3 St. Michael Selders 5G L 13-25, 16-25, 11-15 CHCA Kaesemeyer 5G completed
11:15am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Cline 8G L 15-25, 14-25, 9-15 All Saints Middendorf 8G completed
11:30am New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Hall 7G W 25-17, 25-19, 17-15 St. Columban Krebs 7G completed
11:30am St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Schwartz 4G L 17-25, 25-22, 11-15 St. Gertrude Schuler 4G completed
11:30am Main Gym St. Barts Schutte 4G L 24-26, 11-25, 15-8 Immaculate Heart Geraci 4G completed
11:30am Main Gym St. Bernadette Neuhaus 4G L 17-25, 25-16, 14-16 St. Veronica Dumford 4G completed
11:30am Main Gym St. Columban Dunlap 4G W 25-15, 25-20, 15-13 All Saints Smith 4G completed
11:30am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bachman 8G L 25-27, 25-16, 13-15 St. Mary Isbell 8G completed
11:30am Main Gym St. John XXIII Boyce 6G W 25-11, 25-23, 12-15 St. Margaret of York Alt 6G completed
11:45am Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 4G W 22-25, 25-8, 15-13 Guardian Angels Stacey 4G completed
12:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Andrews 5G L 12-25, 13-25, 9-15 St. Mary Bollinger 5G completed
12:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Stitt 3G L 21-25, 17-25, 15-8 St. Mary Kelly 3G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Diaz 5G W 16-25, 25-23, 15-11 Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 5G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 4G W 24-6, 25-4, 3-15 Immaculate Heart Cafasso 4G completed
12:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Kelly 6G L 5-25, 25-20, 9-15 All Saints Helms 6G completed
12:15pm Main Gym St. Veronica Bowman 4G W 25-9, 22-25, 15-8 St. Thomas More Schmidt 4G completed
12:30pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Teets 7G L 18-25, 11-25, 11-15 Sacred Heart Dwire 7G completed
12:30pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 4G L 16-25, 20-25, 15-0 St. Ann Enderle 4G completed
12:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Walker 5G W 25-11, 25-18, 8-15 CHCA Mitchell 5G completed
12:45pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Jagers 5G L 14-25, 13-25, 9-15 Immaculate Heart Grubb 5G completed
12:45pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Baker 7G W 21-25, 25-17, 15-7 St. Columban Mollman 7G completed
12:45pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Alexander 7G W 25-9, 25-16, 13-15 St. Mary Dallas 7G completed
12:45pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 5G W 25-7, 26-24, 15-13 St. Susanna Smith 5G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Mccarroll 6G W 25-14, 25-8, 15-3 Nativity Spencer 6G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaniecki 8G W 25-18, 20-25, 15-11 St. Vivian Sander 8G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Lavanier 3G W 25-14, 25-15, 15-7 Mother Teresa Currin 3G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Kluska 4G L 25-15, 16-25, 9-15 St. Mary Comer 4G completed
01:15pm Main Gym St. Veronica Defife 3G W 25-14, 25-18, 15-8 Cardinal Pacelli Russo 3G completed
01:15pm Court #3 St. Michael Foltyn 6G L 21-25, 13-25, 15-13 Sts. Peter and Paul Tamsukhin 6G completed
01:30pm Main Gym St. Barts Herzog 5G W 25-8, 25-23, 15-6 St. Margaret of York Richter 5G completed
01:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Weidman 8G L 20-25, 25-23, 9-15 St. Susanna Liesch 8G completed
01:45pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Rouse 3G L 6-25, 24-25, 10-15 St. Mary Finn 3G completed
01:45pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Nguyen 4G W 25-1, 25-14, 15-4 St. John XXIII Wagner 4G completed
02:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Andreadis 5G L 8-25, 21-25, 11-15 St. Thomas More Moss 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bailey 3G L 17-25, 22-25, 15-11 St. Columban Metzger 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 8G W 25-21, 25-18, 15-12 St. Margaret of York Taggart 8G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Long 6G L 25-15, 11-25, 8-15 St. Max Kennedy 6G completed
02:15pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Slusher 7G L 21-25, 17-25, 5-15 Sacred Heart Ostendorf 7G completed
02:15pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Cordier 7G L 22-25, 15-25, 12-15 St. Michael Crouch 7G completed
02:45pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Brill 3G W 25-13, 25-15, 15-13 St. John XXIII Crisp 3G completed
03:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Fehr 4G W 25-8, 25-9, 15-8 Sts. Peter and Paul Rodenfels 4G completed
03:15pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Robbins 4G L 3-25, 9-25, 4-15 Sacred Heart Evers 4G completed
03:45pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Olding 3G W 25-22, 25-19, 15-7 Sacred Heart White 3G completed
04:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Kathman 3G W 25-11, 25-19, 7-15 St. Bernadette Argueta 3G completed
04:15pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Lucas 5G L 8-25, 10-25, 9-15 Mother Teresa Nguyen 5G completed
04:45pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Birkle 4G W 25-11, 25-8, 15-9 St. Peter in Chains Hart 4G completed
05:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Sebranek 5G W 25-15, 25-14, 15-12 St. Veronica Farmer 5G completed
05:45pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Bing 6G L 25-9, 14-25, 14-16 St. Veronica Snider 6G completed
06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Skie 5G W 25-23, 6-25, 15-10 All Saints Yarnell 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Donovan 8G W 27-25, 25-21, 15-12 St. Susanna Mclinden 8G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 4G L 21-25, 25-20, 11-15 Good Shepherd Bell 4G completed
07:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Tierney 8G L 25-14, 19-25, 12-15 CHCA Collins 8G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Thompson 5G L 21-25, 25-16, 9-15 St. Susanna Radaszewski 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 5G L 17-25, 16-25, 15-9 Good Shepherd Zenni 5G completed
07:15pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Grubb 7G L 26-28, 25-17, 13-15 St. Ann Stahley 7G completed
Sunday, September 13, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Cafasso 4G L 25-21, 20-25, 12-15 St. Barts Schutte 4G completed
01:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Durham 7G L 17-25, 18-25, 10-15 CHCA Farley 7G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Geraci 4G L 16-25, 15-25, 15-8 All Saints Peterson 4G completed
02:15pm Main Gym St. Columban Krebs 7G W 27-26, 25-23, 14-16 Cardinal Pacelli Schulte 7G completed
02:15pm Main Gym SASEAS Wood 8G L 25-22, 19-25, 14-16 St. Veronica Dehner 8G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Krisko 4G W 25-20, 25-15, 9-15 St. Bernadette Neuhaus 4G completed
03:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Geselbract 7G W 25-15, 25-14, 15-12 Immaculate Heart Slusher 7G completed
03:45pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Luttmer 8G L 25-22, 21-25, 15-17 Cardinal Pacelli Schwendeman 8G completed
03:45pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Row 7G L 17-25, 19-25, 16-14 Nativity Van Haren 7G completed
03:45pm Main Gym St. Mary Hallett 7G W 25-23, 25-15, 15-6 Mother Teresa Williamson 7G completed
03:45pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Patterson 6G W 25-12, 25-9, 15-5 Guardian Angels Tierney 6G completed
03:45pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Dwire 7G W 25-20, 25-8, 15-4 St. Mary Dallas 7G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Antaki 8G L 16-25, 21-25, 14-16 Mother Teresa Hanna 8G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart O'Brien 3G W 2-0, 2-0, 2-0 St. Margaret of York Richter 3G

forfeited

04:45pm Main Gym St. Columban Skeldon 4G W 25-7, 25-13, 15-12 CHCA Moran 4G completed
04:45pm Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Rodenfels 4G L 4-25, 6-25, 1-15 St. Vivian Pauley 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 4G W 25-23, 25-21, 15-10 St. Ursula Villa Kluska 4G completed
05:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Andreadis 5G W 23-25, 25-14, 15-12 St. Louis Fite 5G completed
05:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Chapman 5G W 25-27, 25-15, 15-10 St. Ursula Villa Butcher 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 4G L 20-25, 25-11, 14-16 Mother Teresa Nguyen 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Argueta 3G W 25-15, 25-10, 11-15 SASEAS Stitt 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Kelly 3G L 14-25, 12-25, 8-15 St. Veronica Defife 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Tenkman 3G L 12-25, 8-25, 3-15 Immaculate Heart Kuhn 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 4G W 25-14, 25-11, 13-15 Nativity Schwartz 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Dumford 4G W 25-16, 25-8, 15-11 St. Mary Comer 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shoreman 4G L 19-25, 10-25, 15-0 St. Gertrude Schuler 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Sander 6G W 25-15, 25-9, 16-17 Immaculate Heart Long 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ann Enderle 4G L 16-25, 12-25, 9-15 St. Gabriel Merrelli 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Wagner 4G L 9-25, 6-25, 5-15 Mother Teresa Molina 4G completed
05:45pm Main Gym St. Columban Morris 3G W 25-21, 25-22, 12-15 Mother Teresa Olding 3G completed
05:45pm Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Stewart 8G L 17-25, 25-15, 12-15 Guardian Angels Schneider 8G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Murphy 6G L 23-25, 21-25, 12-15 Guardian Angels Myers 6G completed
06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Stacey 4G L 25-21, 23-25, 12-15 Immaculate Heart Ramsey 4G completed
06:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Kaeppner 3G L 24-26, 18-25, 4-15 St. Ursula Villa Crowley 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart White 3G W 15-25, 25-20, 15-7 Mother Teresa Currin 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Brinck 5G W 25-14, 15-25, 15-7 St. Ursula Villa Hall 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Finn 3G L 25-19, 22-25, 13-15 Guardian Angels Kathman 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Schmidt 4G W 25-5, 25-12, 15-10 Summit Country Day Goebel 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cho 7G W 25-17, 25-13, 13-15 Immaculate Heart Curran 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Baker 6G L 25-22, 21-25, 7-15 Sacred Heart Brainard 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Riegelsberger 3G L 25-20, 15-25, 8-15 Immaculate Heart Longbottom 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Otto 4G L 7-25, 17-25, 3-15 St. Susanna Myers 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Crisp 3G L 16-25, 25-20, 13-15 St. Susanna Lavanier 3G completed
06:15pm Main Gym St. Vivian Sander 8G W 25-17, 25-18, 12-15 St. Mary Perdrix 8G completed
06:45pm Main Gym St. Columban Metzger 3G L 18-25, 25-16, 13-15 Good Shepherd Sedgwick 3G completed
07:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Zeilman 4G W 25-13, 25-21, 15-6 St. Veronica Bowman 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 4G W 18-25, 25-4, 15-7 St. Barts Sunderman 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Dennis 4G L 22-25, 12-25, 8-15 Guardian Angels Fehr 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Henges 8G W 25-12, 25-13, 15-3 Immaculate Heart Donovan 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reilly 4G W 25-14, 25-17, 15-17 St. Margaret of York Nickol 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 6G L 25-18, 24-26, 9-15 Sacred Heart Brown 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Boyce 6G W 25-17, 18-25, 15-6 CHCA Tapp 6G completed
Thursday, September 17, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart O'Brien 3G W 26-27, 25-17, 15-11 St. Columban Metzger 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Argueta 3G L 15-25, 25-19, 7-15 Immaculate Heart Grubb 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Schuler 4G W 25-6, 25-6, 15-5 Sts. Peter and Paul Rodenfels 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 3G W 25-21, 25-18, 11-15 St. Susanna Bolte 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 5G L 5-25, 18-25, 7-15 St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Neuhaus 4G L 14-25, 7-25, 9-15 St. Thomas More Schmidt 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Cordier 7G L 22-25, 25-22, 14-16 Immaculate Heart Grubb 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 5G L 25-12, 14-25, 7-15 CHCA Kaesemeyer 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Jones 5G W 25-4, 25-22, 15-6 Cincinnati Christian Lucas 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Brinck 5G W 25-16, 25-22, 15-10 St. Veronica Farmer 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Priest 7G W 25-21, 26-24, 15-17 Mother Teresa Williamson 7G completed
Friday, September 18, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Court #5 Good Shepherd Bell 4G L 23-25, 22-25, 15-11 CHCA Nix 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym CHCA Kraft 6G W 25-16, 25-6, 15-9 St. Margaret of York Kruckeberg 6G completed
06:30pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 6G W 25-8, 25-10, 15-13 St. Max Kennedy 6G completed
06:30pm Court #5 Good Shepherd Sedgwick 3G W 25-16, 25-19, 15-7 St. Margaret of York Bailey 3G completed
07:15pm Main Gym CHCA Farley 7G L 25-14, 18-25, 11-15 St. Gabriel Adkins 7G completed
07:30pm Court #5 Good Shepherd Zenni 5G W 25-22, 15-25, 15-10 All Saints Reeder 5G completed
07:45pm Main Gym St. Ann Stahley 7G W 25-15, 24-26, 15-9 St. Peter in Chains Lawson 7G completed
Saturday, September 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:30am Main Gym CHCA Kaesemeyer 5G L 19-25, 25-27, 15-8 St. Columban Walker 5G completed
08:30am Main Gym St. Mary Comer 4G L 23-25, 24-26, 15-10 Immaculate Heart Krisko 4G completed
08:30am Main Gym St. Susanna Bolte 3G W 25-14, 23-25, 15-11 St. Gabriel Mulcahy 3G completed
08:30am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 5G L 0-25, 0-25, 0-15 St. Gertrude Naumann 5G forfeited
08:30am Main Gym St. Veronica Bowman 4G L 25-23, 22-25, 14-16 Guardian Angels Stacey 4G completed
08:30am Main Gym All Saints Yarnell 5G W 25-20, 25-20, 15-9 Nativity Chapman 5G completed
08:30am Main Gym Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 5G W 25-16, 25-19, 4-15 St. Michael Bucheit 5G completed
09:00am Holmes Gym Summit Country Day Goebel 4G L 10-25, 16-25, 7-15 Guardian Angels Zeilman 4G completed
09:00am New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Fehr 4G W 25-17, 21-25, 15-8 Immaculate Heart Geraci 4G completed
09:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Curran 5G L 13-25, 21-25, 15-1 Guardian Angels Skie 5G completed
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Williamson 7G W 26-24, 25-23, 8-15 St. Susanna Bergheger 7G completed
09:00am St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Schwartz 4G L 18-25, 7-25, 10-15 All Saints Shoreman 4G completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Barts Schutte 4G W 25-19, 25-8, 15-11 St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 4G completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Columban Santamarina 5G W 25-20, 23-25, 15-13 St. Barts Herzog 5G completed
09:00am Main Gym SASEAS Stitt 3G L 11-25, 14-25, 9-15 St. Mary Finn 3G completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 5G L 9-25, 25-13, 6-15 St. Susanna Radaszewski 5G completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Vivian Sander 8G L 25-13, 24-26, 14-16 Mother Teresa Cline 8G completed
09:00am Court #2 St. Michael Lavelle 8G W 25-7, 25-15, 15-13 Sts. Peter and Paul Stewart 8G

completed

09:00am Court #3 St. Michael Selders 5G L 13-25, 12-25, 9-15 Mother Teresa Thompson 5G completed
09:00am Court #4 All Saints Helms 6G W 25-20, 25-8, 15-6 Mother Teresa Morris 6G completed
09:15am Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Schwendeman 8G L 25-27, 17-25, 11-15 St. Gertrude Kaniecki 8G completed
09:30am Main Gym CHCA Tapp 6G L 26-28, 25-15, 13-15 St. Margaret of York Alt 6G completed
09:30am Main Gym St. Mary Steuer 5G W 25-10, 25-13, 15-11 SASEAS Chandler 5G completed
09:30am Main Gym St. Susanna Myers 4G W 25-19, 25-10, 15-2 St. Ann Enderle 4G completed
09:30am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Crowley 3G L 20-25, 9-25, 15-11 All Saints Riegelsberger 3G completed
09:30am Main Gym St. Veronica Defife 3G W 25-14, 25-23, 15-17 St. Bernadette Argueta 3G completed
09:30am Main Gym All Saints Peterson 4G W 25-11, 25-15, 12-15 Immaculate Heart Cafasso 4G completed
09:30am Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hart 4G L 22-25, 16-25, 15-6 St. John XXIII Wagner 4G completed
10:00am Holmes Gym Summit Country Day Schuster 6G L 18-25, 10-25, 16-14 St. Louis Busam 6G completed
10:00am New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Kathman 3G L 19-25, 14-25, 15-3 Cardinal Pacelli Rouse 3G completed
10:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Grubb 5G W 25-15, 20-25, 15-11 St. Bernadette Brinck 5G completed
10:00am St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Pierson 8G W 25-11, 25-15, 16-17 St. Gabriel Keenan 8G completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 4G W 25-10, 25-18, 15-4 Cincinnati Christian Robbins 4G completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Columban Skeldon 4G L 18-25, 18-25, 7-15 St. Susanna Long 4G completed
10:00am Main Gym SASEAS Wood 8G L 15-25, 21-25, 11-15 St. Margaret of York Bachman 8G completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Paddock 6G W 25-15, 25-21, 25-12 Mother Teresa Bing 6G completed
10:00am Court #3 St. Gabriel Merrelli 4G L 25-12, 22-25, 12-15 Sacred Heart Evers 4G completed
10:15am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schmitt 5G W 25-6, 25-14, 15-7 St. Susanna Diaz 5G completed
10:15am Main Gym St. Vivian Pauley 4G W 25-21, 25-15, 15-6 St. Mary Dennis 4G completed
10:15am Court #2 St. Michael Crouch 7G W 25-15, 24-26, 15-9 Guardian Angels Baker 7G

completed

10:15am Court #4 All Saints Middendorf 8G W 25-14, 23-25, 15-11 St. Barts Otto 8G completed
10:30am Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Zvosecz 7G L 25-27, 17-25, 9-15 St. Bernadette Row 7G completed
10:30am Main Gym St. Mary Cote 6G W 25-13, 25-8, 13-15 St. Michael Kelly 6G completed
10:30am Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 5G W 25-19, 26-24, 17-16 St. Barts Hodapp 5G completed
10:30am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Hall 5G L 0-25, 0-25, 0-15 St. Louis Fite 5G

forfeited

10:30am Main Gym St. Veronica Farmer 5G W 20-25, 25-18, 15-11 Cardinal Pacelli Jagers 5G completed
10:30am Main Gym All Saints Reilly 4G L 20-25, 19-25, 5-15 St. Susanna Fortman 4G completed
10:30am Main Gym Sacred Heart Ostendorf 7G W 25-9, 25-15, 13-15 St. Columban Geselbract 7G completed
10:45am Main Gym CHCA Collins 8G W 25-16, 26-27, 16-14 St. Ursula Villa Butcher 8G completed
11:00am New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Luttmer 8G L 25-23, 23-25, 13-15 St. Mary Perdrix 8G completed
11:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Grubb 3G L 25-22, 23-25, 14-15 St. Mary Kelly 3G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 6G W 25-18, 22-25, 17-16 St. Susanna Bensman 6G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Columban Davis 6G L 13-25, 17-25, 16-14 St. Susanna Burns 6G completed
11:15am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Nguyen 5G W 25-11, 25-14, 15-12 Sacred Heart Jones 5G completed
11:15am St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Angner 6G W 14-25, 25-18, 15-9 St. Mary Dallas 6G completed
11:15am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 8G W 25-7, 25-20, 11-15 St. Columban Weidman 8G completed
11:30am Main Gym St. Susanna Deidesheimer 6G W 25-23, 17-25, 15-10 St. Columban Stacey 6G completed
11:30am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Kluska 4G L 26-27, 15-25, 15-11 St. Veronica Dumford 4G completed
11:30am Main Gym St. Veronica Snider 6G L 16-25, 20-25, 15-6 St. Ursula Villa Costantini 6G completed
11:30am Court #2 Good Shepherd Hubbell 8G W 25-17, 12-25, 15-11 St. Bernadette Cenci 8G

completed

11:30am Court #4 All Saints Keehn 6G L 7-25, 11-25, 12-15 St. Vivian Sander 6G completed
11:45am Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Murphy 6G L 11-25, 16-25, 6-15 Immaculate Heart Mccarroll 6G completed
11:45am Main Gym St. Mary Dallas 7G L 0-25, 0-25, 0-15 St. Veronica Warren 7G forfeited
11:45am Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Adams 8G W 9-25, 25-18, 15-5 St. Mary Isbell 8G completed
12:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kuhn 3G W 25-10, 25-22, 15-4 Nativity Kaeppner 3G completed
12:15pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Tierney 6G W 25-19, 12-25, 15-6 St. Veronica Dorn 6G completed
12:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Brill 3G W 25-20, 18-25, 15-13 St. Susanna Lavanier 3G completed
12:15pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 7G L 20-25, 25-22, 8-15 All Saints Jackson 7G completed
12:15pm Main Gym St. Columban Henry 8G W 25-22, 25-11, 15-9 St. Joseph Hamilton Bultman 8G completed
12:30pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Van Haren 7G W 25-9, 25-23, 15-8 Mother Teresa Teets 7G completed
12:30pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cho 7G W 25-7, 25-8, 15-6 Cardinal Pacelli Schulte 7G completed
12:45pm Main Gym St. Susanna Langworthy 7G W 25-15, 25-13, 8-15 Immaculate Heart Curran 7G completed
12:45pm Main Gym St. Veronica Rahe 8G W 21-25, 25-22, 15-11 St. Louis Dewey 8G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Longbottom 3G L 20-25, 25-18, 14-16 Cardinal Pacelli Russo 3G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Moss 5G L 24-26, 25-14, 12-15 Guardian Angels Sebranek 5G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Brainard 6G W 25-23, 25-19, 8-15 St. Thomas More Patterson 6G completed
01:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Molina 4G W 25-11, 25-21, 15-8 Sacred Heart Zoz 4G completed
01:30pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Schneider 8G W 25-9, 16-25, 15-12 Nativity Schmidt 8G completed
01:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Mollman 7G L 24-26, 19-25, 15-12 Immaculate Heart Grubb 7G completed
01:45pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Spencer 6G L 25-22, 20-25, 7-15 St. Barts Fugikawa 6G completed
01:45pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Thomas 6G W 25-20, 25-19, 15-11 SASEAS Warman 6G completed
02:00pm Main Gym CHCA Moran 4G W 25-2, 25-16, 15-3 St. Michael Reynolds 4G

completed

02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Slusher 7G W 25-17, 25-23, 15-13 St. Mary Hallett 7G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Mclinden 8G W 25-6, 25-19, 15-6 St. Ursula Villa Cavanaugh 8G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Henges 8G W 25-17, 25-19, 15-3 St. John XXIII Peck 8G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Baker 6G W 25-19, 25-19, 15-9 St. Gertrude Boone 6G completed
02:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Nguyen 4G W 25-8, 25-3, 15-4 Queen of Peace Otto 4G completed
02:45pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Myers 6G L 25-21, 17-25, 11-15 St. Michael Foltyn 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym CHCA Mitchell 5G W 25-13, 25-19, 15-13 St. Margaret of York Meyrose 5G

completed

03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Halaby 7G W 14-25, 25-20, 15-9 St. Margaret of York Alexander 7G completed
03:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Olding 3G W 25-11, 25-23, 15-7 St. Margaret of York Richter 3G completed
04:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Birkle 4G W 14-25, 25-22, 15-5 St. Susanna Zientek 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 6G L 0-2, 0-2, 0-2 Cincinnati Christian Long 6G

forfeited

05:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Currin 3G L 10-25, 11-25, 6-15 St. Columban Morris 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ramsey 4G W 22-25, 25-18, 15-13 Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 4G completed
06:15pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Brown 6G W 25-15, 18-25, 15-9 St. John XXIII Boyce 6G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Steinmetz 7G W 25-6, 27-25, 15-8 Nativity Merz 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Pleiman 6G L 23-25, 21-25, 7-15 Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G completed
07:30pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Dwire 7G W 25-16, 25-19, 15-13 St. John XXIII Tener 7G completed
07:45pm Main Gym St. Susanna Liesch 8G W 25-14, 25-21, 10-15 Immaculate Heart Antaki 8G completed
Sunday, September 20, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Long 6G W 25-9, 26-24, 15-7 Cardinal Pacelli Lass 6G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Fite 5G L 25-22, 17-25, 9-15 Immaculate Heart Grubb 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Busam 6G W 25-23, 23-25, 15-9 St. Mary Dallas 6G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 5G W 25-22, 18-25, 15-10 Mother Teresa Thompson 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Radaszewski 5G W 25-17, 25-14, 15-12 St. Columban Santamarina 5G completed
02:15pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Curran 7G L 12-25, 13-25, 14-16 St. Gabriel Adkins 7G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bailey 3G W 25-18, 25-10, 16-17 Mother Teresa Brill 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Diaz 5G L 18-25, 23-25, 16-17 Mother Teresa Nguyen 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Dorn 6G L 17-25, 18-25, 7-15 St. Susanna Bensman 6G completed
03:00pm Court #4 St. Margaret of York Kruckeberg 6G L 16-25, 21-25, 15-13 St. Mary Cote 6G completed
03:15pm Main Gym St. Louis Dewey 8G W 25-21, 21-25, 16-14 St. Gertrude Kaniecki 8G completed
03:45pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Angner 6G W 25-15, 7-25, 15-8 All Saints Keehn 6G completed
03:45pm Main Gym St. Barts Herzog 5G W 25-10, 25-16, 12-15 Good Shepherd Zenni 5G completed
03:45pm Main Gym St. Columban Krebs 7G L 17-25, 18-25, 9-15 St. Susanna Langworthy 7G completed
03:45pm Main Gym SASEAS Durham 7G W 21-25, 25-23, 15-3 Guardian Angels Hall 7G completed
03:45pm Court #2 CHCA Nix 4G W 25-16, 25-7, 15-10 St. Margaret of York Nickol 4G completed
03:45pm Court #3 St. Michael Updegrove 4G L 11-25, 22-25, 12-15 All Saints Reilly 4G completed
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Teets 7G L 13-25, 12-25, 9-15 St. Veronica Warren 7G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Alt 6G L 18-25, 17-25, 13-15 Cincinnati Christian Raby 6G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Mclinden 8G W 25-18, 25-22, 15-11 St. Margaret of York Bachman 8G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Rodenfels 4G L 10-25, 15-25, 1-15 Immaculate Heart Geraci 4G completed
04:15pm Main Gym St. Veronica Rahe 8G W 24-26, 26-24, 15-8 St. Vivian Sander 8G completed
04:15pm Court #4 All Saints Nugent 8G L 21-25, 10-25, 15-12 Annunciation Brown 8G completed
04:45pm Main Gym St. Barts Hodapp 5G W 25-20, 25-21, 15-9 Sacred Heart Evers 5G completed
04:45pm Court #2 All Saints Jackson 7G W 25-10, 25-7, 15-3 Cardinal Pacelli Zvosecz 7G completed
04:45pm Court #3 St. Michael Reynolds 4G L 26-27, 14-25, 15-7 St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Russo 3G W 25-18, 24-26, 15-12 St. Ursula Villa Crowley 3G completed
05:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Sebranek 5G W 25-10, 25-17, 15-9 Immaculate Heart Andrews 5G completed
05:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Chapman 5G W 24-26, 25-22, 15-9 Immaculate Heart Curran 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Walker 5G W 13-25, 25-15, 15-11 St. Michael Selders 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Chandler 5G L 17-25, 13-25, 5-15 St. Gertrude Naumann 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Bollinger 5G W 25-22, 18-25, 15-8 Guardian Angels Andreadis 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Patterson 6G W 25-16, 25-23, 15-7 All Saints Helms 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Yarnell 5G W 23-25, 25-16, 16-14 St. Ursula Villa Butcher 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Niesen 7G L 8-25, 21-25, 16-17 St. Gertrude Cordier 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Tamsukhin 6G L 20-25, 25-20, 13-15 Guardian Angels Myers 6G completed
05:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 8G L 16-25, 12-25, 14-16 Guardian Angels Tierney 8G completed
05:15pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bergheger 7G W 25-11, 25-12, 15-12 Immaculate Heart Slusher 7G completed
05:30pm Main Gym St. Veronica Dehner 8G L 25-21, 21-25, 12-15 Immaculate Heart Donovan 8G completed
05:30pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Crisp 3G L 15-25, 25-21, 13-15 Sacred Heart White 3G completed
05:45pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 7G W 25-13, 25-16, 15-12 St. Ursula Villa Halaby 7G completed
05:45pm Court #3 St. Michael Bucheit 5G L 20-25, 13-25, 8-15 Mother Teresa Schmitt 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Rouse 3G W 25-18, 25-13, 8-15 SASEAS Stitt 3G completed
06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Skie 5G W 24-26, 25-13, 16-14 St. Mary Steuer 5G completed
06:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Kaeppner 3G vs St. Thomas More Tenkman 3G

postponed

06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Skeldon 4G W 25-20, 25-23, 9-15 All Saints Smith 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Hallett 7G L 18-25, 22-25, 15-8 Sacred Heart Ostendorf 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reeder 5G W 25-14, 12-25, 15-6 CHCA Mitchell 5G completed
06:15pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Henges 8G W 25-17, 25-17, 15-13 St. Peter in Chains Adams 8G completed
06:15pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 5G L 11-25, 9-25, 12-15 St. Susanna Smith 5G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 5G W 25-23, 25-20, 15-10 Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 5G completed
06:45pm Court #3 St. Michael Foltyn 6G W 25-22, 25-19, 15-10 Nativity Spencer 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Jagers 5G L 8-25, 16-25, 8-15 St. Thomas More Moss 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Fugikawa 6G W 25-14, 25-17, 15-10 Cardinal Pacelli Murphy 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Dunlap 4G W 25-20, 25-17, 15-5 Good Shepherd Bell 4G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Boyce 6G W 25-12, 25-19, 15-5 Cincinnati Christian Long 6G completed
Thursday, September 24, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Thompson 5G L 24-26, 20-25, 7-15 St. Columban Santamarina 5G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Cline 8G W 25-22, 25-19, 12-15 Cardinal Pacelli Schwendeman 8G completed
Friday, September 25, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym St. Gabriel Keenan 8G L 6-25, 8-25, 17-15 St. Veronica Rahe 8G completed
05:30pm Court #5 Good Shepherd Sedgwick 3G L 25-16, 20-25, 12-15 Mother Teresa Brill 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kuhn 3G W 25-15, 25-11, 15-9 Cardinal Pacelli Russo 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 3G L 21-25, 25-13, 9-15 Mother Teresa Currin 3G completed
06:30pm Court #5 Good Shepherd Bell 4G W 25-19, 16-25, 15-13 St. Susanna Fortman 4G completed
06:45pm Main Gym St. Gabriel Mulcahy 3G L 13-25, 14-25, 6-15 Mother Teresa Olding 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Longbottom 3G L 16-25, 18-25, 15-11 St. Bernadette Argueta 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G L 14-25, 8-25, 12-15 St. Columban Skeldon 4G completed
07:30pm Court #5 Good Shepherd Zenni 5G L 25-21, 18-25, 2-15 St. Susanna Radaszewski 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Antaki 8G L 21-25, 25-21, 12-15 St. Margaret of York Taggart 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 4G L 4-25, 8-25, 5-15 St. Columban Dunlap 4G completed
Saturday, September 26, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:30am Main Gym CHCA Farley 7G W 25-23, 25-21, 5-15 St. Susanna Langworthy 7G completed
08:30am Main Gym SASEAS Warman 6G L 7-25, 20-25, 15-13 Summit Country Day Schuster 6G completed
08:30am Main Gym St. Mary Hallett 7G L 19-25, 14-25, 7-15 St. Columban Geselbract 7G completed
08:30am Main Gym St. Susanna Bergheger 7G L 22-25, 25-20, 12-15 Sacred Heart Ostendorf 7G completed
08:30am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Costantini 6G W 25-16, 25-20, 11-15 St. Margaret of York Paddock 6G completed
08:30am Main Gym St. Veronica Dorn 6G L 21-25, 22-25, 8-15 Sacred Heart Brainard 6G completed
08:30am Main Gym St. Ann Enderle 4G L 8-25, 15-25, 11-15 Mother Teresa Nguyen 4G completed
09:00am New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Hall 7G L 20-25, 12-25, 6-15 St. Ursula Villa Cho 7G completed
09:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Donovan 8G W 25-14, 25-12, 17-15 SASEAS Wood 8G completed
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Bing 6G L 14-25, 14-25, 10-15 Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G completed
09:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 4G L 22-25, 20-25, 11-15 St. Susanna Myers 4G completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Barts Otto 8G L 15-25, 25-27, 9-15 St. Vivian Sander 8G completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Columban Stacey 6G W 25-15, 25-12, 15-13 St. Veronica Snider 6G completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaniecki 8G W 27-25, 15-25, 15-11 Guardian Angels Luttmer 8G completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Priest 7G L 25-27, 26-24, 14-16 Immaculate Heart Slusher 7G completed
09:00am Main Gym St. John XXIII Tener 7G L 27-26, 25-27, 12-15 Nativity Van Haren 7G completed
09:00am Court #3 St. Michael Kelly 6G L 22-25, 25-14, 14-16 Guardian Angels Tierney 6G completed
09:00am Court #6 St. Michael Foltyn 6G W 18-25, 25-15, 15-7 Cardinal Pacelli Murphy 6G completed
09:30am Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Schulte 7G L 25-23, 11-25, 9-15 St. Gabriel Adkins 7G completed
09:30am Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Lawson 7G W 17-25, 25-20, 15-5 St. Columban Mollman 7G completed
09:45am Main Gym CHCA Tapp 6G L 22-25, 20-25, 15-11 St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 6G completed
09:45am Main Gym SASEAS Stitt 3G L 23-25, 12-25, 14-16 Guardian Angels Kathman 3G completed
09:45am Main Gym St. Mary Perdrix 8G W 25-15, 26-24, 14-16 Nativity Pierson 8G completed
09:45am Main Gym St. Susanna Deidesheimer 6G W 25-12, 25-9, 15-2 Immaculate Heart Pleiman 6G completed
09:45am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Thomas 6G W 25-8, 25-20, 11-15 All Saints Keehn 6G completed
09:45am Main Gym St. Veronica Warren 7G W 25-10, 25-10, 15-9 St. Ursula Villa Halaby 7G completed
10:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 5G L 8-25, 16-25, 9-15 St. Susanna Smith 5G completed
10:15am New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Baker 7G L 13-25, 7-25, 13-15 St. Gertrude Cordier 7G completed
10:15am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Grubb 7G L 15-25, 25-27, 9-15 St. Michael Crouch 7G completed
10:15am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Morris 6G L 20-25, 17-25, 15-9 St. Mary Cote 6G completed
10:15am Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 6G L 13-25, 25-27, 11-15 St. Veronica Baker 6G completed
10:15am Main Gym St. Bernadette Cenci 8G W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 All Saints Nugent 8G forfeited
10:15am Main Gym St. Columban Metzger 3G W 25-9, 25-18, 15-11 St. Susanna Bolte 3G completed
10:15am Main Gym St. Gertrude Naumann 5G L 16-25, 17-25, 14-16 Guardian Angels Skie 5G completed
10:15am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kruckeberg 6G L 6-25, 5-25, 15-12 All Saints Helms 6G completed
10:15am Main Gym St. John XXIII Peck 8G W 25-13, 25-20, 15-3 Good Shepherd Hubbell 8G completed
10:15am Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Tamsukhin 6G W 25-16, 25-5, 15-12 Nativity Spencer 6G completed
10:15am Court #3 St. Michael Selders 5G L 10-25, 15-25, 15-8 St. Margaret of York Meyrose 5G completed
10:15am Court #6 St. Michael Lavelle 8G W 26-24, 25-13, 15-7 Nativity Schmidt 8G completed
10:45am Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 4G W 25-17, 25-23, 11-15 St. Veronica Bowman 4G completed
10:45am Main Gym Queen of Peace Otto 4G L 15-25, 12-25, 2-15 Mother Teresa Molina 4G completed
11:00am Main Gym CHCA Kaesemeyer 5G W 25-22, 25-19, 15-9 All Saints Reeder 5G completed
11:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Jones 5G W 25-4, 25-11, 15-5 St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 5G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Mary Isbell 8G L 23-25, 17-25, 13-15 St. Thomas More Henges 8G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Bensman 6G L 18-25, 13-25, 9-15 CHCA Kraft 6G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cavanaugh 8G L 12-25, 9-25, 15-13 St. Veronica Dehner 8G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Veronica Farmer 5G L 14-25, 23-25, 10-15 St. Louis Fite 5G completed
11:15am Main Gym St. Columban Morris 3G W 25-19, 25-16, 15-11 St. John XXIII Crisp 3G completed
11:15am Court #3 St. Michael Reynolds 4G L 18-25, 23-25, 7-15 All Saints Reilly 4G completed
11:30am New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Schneider 8G W 25-14, 17-25, 15-10 St. Columban Henry 8G completed
11:30am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Cafasso 4G L 25-22, 12-25, 13-15 Guardian Angels Fehr 4G completed
11:30am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Teets 7G W 25-9, 25-14, 15-13 St. Mary Dallas 7G completed
11:30am Main Gym St. Barts Fugikawa 6G L 20-25, 23-25, 12-15 Immaculate Heart Mccarroll 6G completed
11:30am Main Gym St. Bernadette Brinck 5G W 20-25, 26-24, 15-9 Immaculate Heart Andrews 5G completed
11:30am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bachman 8G W 25-16, 17-25, 15-9 St. Peter in Chains Adams 8G completed
11:30am Main Gym St. John XXIII Boyce 6G W 25-20, 25-23, 12-15 Queen of Peace Nadler 6G completed
11:30am Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Rodenfels 4G L 14-25, 9-25, 8-15 All Saints Shoreman 4G completed
11:45am Main Gym Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 5G L 25-16, 24-26, 8-15 St. Barts Hodapp 5G completed
12:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart White 3G W 25-11, 25-18, 15-10 St. Susanna Lavanier 3G completed
12:15pm Main Gym St. Columban Santamarina 5G L 15-25, 19-25, 15-5 St. Margaret of York Richter 5G completed
12:15pm Main Gym St. Mary Dallas 6G W 13-25, 25-23, 15-2 Immaculate Heart Long 6G completed
12:15pm Main Gym St. Susanna Burns 6G W 25-18, 25-20, 15-12 St. Margaret of York Alt 6G completed
12:15pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 5G W 25-19, 25-22, 15-10 SASEAS Chandler 5G completed
12:30pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Curran 5G W 25-16, 25-13, 15-10 All Saints Yarnell 5G completed
12:30pm Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Stewart 8G W 25-18, 17-25, 15-7 St. Joseph Hamilton Bultman 8G

completed

12:45pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Tierney 8G W 25-18, 23-25, 15-11 St. Susanna Liesch 8G completed
12:45pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Nguyen 5G W 25-20, 25-14, 15-13 St. Michael Bucheit 5G completed
12:45pm Main Gym St. Barts Schutte 4G W 25-7, 25-22, 15-3 Nativity Schwartz 4G completed
12:45pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bailey 3G W 8-25, 25-14, 16-14 Sacred Heart O'Brien 3G

completed

01:00pm Main Gym CHCA Mitchell 5G W 25-21, 26-27, 15-11 St. Barts Herzog 5G

completed

01:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 4G W 25-12, 25-14, 15-7 St. Peter in Chains Hart 4G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Patterson 6G W 25-7, 25-0, 15-10 St. Gertrude Boone 6G completed
01:15pm Main Gym St. Columban Walker 5G W 25-12, 25-9, 15-8 Mother Teresa Thompson 5G completed
01:15pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Crowley 3G L 19-25, 19-25, 14-16 St. Mary Kelly 3G completed
01:30pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Geraci 4G L 23-25, 25-12, 12-15 St. Vivian Pauley 4G completed
01:30pm Main Gym St. Mary Dennis 4G W 25-21, 25-15, 10-15 St. Gertrude Schuler 4G completed
01:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Steinmetz 7G W 25-14, 25-13, 15-9 Sacred Heart Niesen 7G completed
01:45pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schmitt 5G W 25-20, 25-15, 9-15 St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 5G completed
01:45pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 4G L 24-26, 22-25, 12-15 Mother Teresa Birkle 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym CHCA Moran 4G L 18-25, 17-25, 6-15 St. Susanna Long 4G

completed

02:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Sebranek 5G W 25-11, 25-10, 10-15 St. Mary Bollinger 5G completed
02:15pm Main Gym St. Columban Weidman 8G W 24-26, 25-17, 15-10 CHCA Collins 8G completed
02:15pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Tenkman 3G W 25-10, 25-23, 11-15 All Saints Riegelsberger 3G completed
02:15pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 4G W 25-14, 25-11, 15-12 All Saints Peterson 4G completed
02:30pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Grubb 3G W 24-26, 25-23, 15-10 St. Mary Finn 3G completed
02:30pm Main Gym St. Mary Steuer 5G W 18-25, 25-19, 15-6 Nativity Chapman 5G completed
03:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Stacey 4G W 25-9, 25-20, 15-6 Summit Country Day Goebel 4G completed
03:15pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 8G L 21-25, 25-17, 13-15 Mother Teresa Hanna 8G completed
03:30pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Grubb 5G W 25-8, 25-21, 10-15 St. Ursula Villa Hall 5G completed
03:30pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Lucas 5G L 12-25, 7-25, 5-15 St. Susanna Diaz 5G completed
04:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Zeilman 4G W 25-18, 25-15, 15-9 St. Bernadette Neuhaus 4G completed
04:30pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Raby 6G W 25-11, 25-17, 15-9 Sacred Heart Brown 6G completed
05:45pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Long 6G W 25-17, 25-23, 9-15 St. Columban Davis 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Krisko 4G W 25-18, 11-25, 15-9 St. Veronica Dumford 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ramsey 4G L 22-25, 8-25, 9-15 St. Ursula Villa Kluska 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Robbins 4G L 19-25, 15-25, 6-15 St. Gabriel Merrelli 4G completed
Sunday, September 27, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Curran 7G L 11-25, 19-25, 15-17 CHCA Farley 7G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Fite 5G L 25-17, 17-25, 9-15 St. Thomas More Moss 5G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 5G W 25-22, 25-21, 15-13 Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Busam 6G W 25-16, 26-24, 15-4 Nativity Angner 6G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 5G L 25-22, 21-25, 10-15 Good Shepherd Zenni 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Radaszewski 5G W 25-22, 25-21, 15-3 CHCA Mitchell 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gabriel Keenan 8G L 11-25, 23-25, 17-15 Guardian Angels Luttmer 8G completed
02:15pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Mccarroll 6G W 25-19, 25-14, 16-14 Guardian Angels Myers 6G completed
02:15pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Pierson 8G W 25-18, 25-23, 15-13 Cardinal Pacelli Schwendeman 8G completed
02:15pm Court #5 St. Margaret of York Paddock 6G W 25-15, 25-21, 15-9 Immaculate Heart Pleiman 6G completed
02:30pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Lass 6G L 20-25, 25-27, 12-15 SASEAS Warman 6G completed
02:45pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Tener 7G W 25-19, 25-8, 15-11 St. Margaret of York Alexander 7G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 4G W 25-20, 23-25, 15-13 St. Michael Updegrove 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Long 4G W 25-12, 25-12, 15-6 St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shoreman 4G W 25-16, 25-17, 15-10 Immaculate Heart Cafasso 4G completed
03:15pm Main Gym St. Louis Dewey 8G L 25-23, 20-25, 7-15 All Saints Middendorf 8G completed
03:15pm Main Gym St. Max Kennedy 6G W 25-8, 25-6, 4-15 Cincinnati Christian Long 6G completed
03:30pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Long 6G W 25-16, 7-25, 15-7 Summit Country Day Schuster 6G completed
03:30pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Chapman 5G W 26-24, 11-25, 15-9 St. Gertrude Naumann 5G completed
03:30pm Court #5 St. Margaret of York Kruckeberg 6G L 21-25, 9-25, 15-17 Guardian Angels Tierney 6G completed
03:30pm Court #4 St. Margaret of York Meyrose 5G L 15-25, 8-25, 10-15 St. Columban Walker 5G completed
03:45pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Murphy 6G W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Nativity Spencer 6G forfeited
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Bing 6G L 17-25, 25-21, 13-15 St. Susanna Deidesheimer 6G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 8G W 21-25, 25-21, 15-13 St. Susanna Liesch 8G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Burns 6G W 25-12, 25-17, 13-15 Queen of Peace Nadler 6G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Schmidt 4G L 14-25, 9-25, 15-13 St. Mary Comer 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cho 7G W 25-20, 25-12, 15-5 St. Columban Krebs 7G completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Smith 4G W 25-11, 25-17, 15-12 St. Michael Reynolds 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Wagner 4G L 23-25, 16-25, 6-15 St. Susanna Zientek 4G completed
04:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Kelly 6G L 22-25, 13-25, 6-15 CHCA Kraft 6G completed
04:30pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Merz 7G L 23-25, 15-25, 15-10 St. Ann Stahley 7G completed
04:45pm Court #5 St. Margaret of York Alt 6G W 25-15, 25-18, 15-17 St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 6G completed
04:45pm Court #4 All Saints Jackson 7G W 25-21, 25-22, 16-14 Sacred Heart Dwire 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Jagers 5G L 25-19, 15-25, 13-15 St. Mary Bollinger 5G completed
05:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Kathman 3G L 17-25, 23-25, 11-15 St. Veronica Defife 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Herzog 5G L 24-26, 23-25, 8-15 CHCA Kaesemeyer 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Row 7G L 14-25, 6-25, 6-15 St. Barts Sunderman 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Dunlap 4G W 25-22, 25-14, 15-0 CHCA Nix 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Kelly 3G L 10-25, 10-25, 3-15 Immaculate Heart Kuhn 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Patterson 6G W 25-19, 25-11, 15-7 St. Veronica Baker 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Yarnell 5G L 19-25, 23-25, 9-15 St. Mary Steuer 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Pauley 4G L 15-25, 25-19, 9-15 St. Barts Schutte 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 5G W 14-25, 25-19, 15-9 Mother Teresa Nguyen 5G completed
05:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Morris 6G W 25-21, 14-25, 15-10 St. Barts Sunderman 6G completed
05:15pm Main Gym St. Susanna Diaz 5G W 25-19, 25-14, 15-10 Sacred Heart Jones 5G completed
05:15pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Costantini 6G L 16-25, 25-17, 4-15 St. Columban Stacey 6G completed
05:15pm Court #3 St. Michael Bucheit 5G W 25-15, 25-10, 15-5 Cincinnati Christian Lucas 5G completed
05:45pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Schmidt 8G W 23-25, 25-17, 15-12 Guardian Angels Schneider 8G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Rouse 3G W 25-19, 25-18, 18-8 Immaculate Heart Grubb 3G completed
06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Skie 5G W 25-16, 25-14, 15-7 SASEAS Chandler 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hodapp 5G L 23-25, 19-25, 13-15 Mother Teresa Schmitt 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Geselbract 7G W 25-18, 25-18, 17-15 Mother Teresa Williamson 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Finn 3G W 25-16, 25-10, 15-2 Immaculate Heart Longbottom 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reeder 5G W 25-18, 25-13, 15-6 St. Michael Selders 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Sander 6G W 25-22, 25-14, 15-11 St. Ursula Villa Thomas 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Bultman 8G W 27-25, 24-26, 15-12 St. Columban Henry 8G completed
06:00pm Court #5 CHCA Tapp 6G L 11-25, 5-25, 3-15 Cincinnati Christian Raby 6G completed
06:00pm Court #4 All Saints Helms 6G W 25-10, 25-12, 15-4 St. Gertrude Boone 6G completed
06:15pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Cenci 8G L 25-19, 10-25, 13-15 Immaculate Heart Donovan 8G completed
06:15pm Court #3 Annunciation Brown 8G W 17-25, 27-25, 15-11 St. Susanna Mclinden 8G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Hall 5G W 25-14, 24-26, 15-6 St. Veronica Farmer 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Schulte 7G W 22-25, 25-23, 15-9 SASEAS Durham 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Curran 5G W 25-17, 25-11, 15-11 St. Ursula Villa Butcher 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Riegelsberger 3G L 23-25, 24-26, 11-15 Nativity Kaeppner 3G completed
07:15pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Peck 8G W 25-16, 25-17, 15-6 SASEAS Wood 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Andrews 5G W 25-10, 25-16, 25-10 Guardian Angels Andreadis 5G completed
Thursday, October 01, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Cline 8G W 25-22, 25-13, 12-15 St. Gertrude Kaniecki 8G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Priest 7G L 14-25, 18-25, 7-15 St. Susanna Bergheger 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Steinmetz 7G W 25-9, 25-6, 15-7 St. Columban Mollman 7G completed
07:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 8G W 25-7, 25-21, 11-15 St. Columban Weidman 8G completed
07:15pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bachman 8G L 21-25, 7-25, 12-15 St. Thomas More Henges 8G completed
07:15pm Main Gym St. Susanna Liesch 8G W 21-25, 25-18, 15-11 St. Ursula Villa Butcher 8G completed
Friday, October 02, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Court #5 Good Shepherd Bell 4G W 25-15, 25-11, 15-5 St. Michael Reynolds 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym CHCA Kraft 6G W 25-13, 25-16, 15-6 St. Veronica Baker 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Zvosecz 7G L 16-25, 10-25, 5-15 St. Veronica Warren 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Grubb 3G L 23-25, 19-25, 15-10 Guardian Angels Kathman 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Crowley 3G W 25-16, 25-14, 15-1 St. Mary Finn 3G completed
06:00pm Court #2 Summit Country Day Goebel 4G L 11-25, 20-25, 9-15 Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 4G completed
06:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Selders 5G L 12-25, 22-25, 16-14 St. Barts Herzog 5G completed
06:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Foltyn 6G L 20-25, 17-25, 15-7 St. Barts Fugikawa 6G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 6G W 25-22, 25-27, 16-14 Sacred Heart Brown 6G completed
06:30pm Court #5 Good Shepherd Sedgwick 3G W 25-22, 25-2, 15-6 St. Gabriel Mulcahy 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Andrews 5G W 25-17, 25-16, 15-9 St. Louis Fite 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 5G L 11-25, 19-25, 10-15 Guardian Angels Skie 5G completed
07:00pm Court #2 Summit Country Day Schuster 6G W 25-19, 25-12, 10-15 St. Ursula Villa Thomas 6G completed
07:00pm Court #3 Good Shepherd Hubbell 8G W 16-25, 25-14, 15-3 St. Mary Isbell 8G completed
07:15pm Main Gym CHCA Farley 7G W 25-17, 25-13, 15-4 St. Columban Krebs 7G completed
07:15pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Schwendeman 8G L 23-25, 25-23, 9-15 St. Barts Otto 8G completed
07:15pm Court #4 St. Michael Crouch 7G W 25-22, 25-11, 8-15 St. Peter in Chains Lawson 7G completed
07:30pm Court #5 Good Shepherd Zenni 5G L 21-25, 25-23, 13-15 St. Columban Santamarina 5G completed
07:45pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 5G W 25-14, 25-19, 15-9 Sacred Heart Evers 5G completed
08:30pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Lass 6G L 25-15, 7-25, 9-15 St. Vivian Sander 6G

completed

Saturday, October 03, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:30am Main Gym CHCA Kaesemeyer 5G L 15-25, 18-25, 16-14 St. Susanna Radaszewski 5G completed
08:30am Main Gym SASEAS Chandler 5G L 16-25, 10-25, 7-15 Nativity Chapman 5G completed
08:30am Main Gym St. Mary Bollinger 5G W 25-18, 17-25, 15-11 St. Bernadette Brinck 5G completed
08:30am Main Gym St. Susanna Bolte 3G L 12-25, 12-25, 15-12 St. Margaret of York Bailey 3G completed
08:30am Main Gym St. Veronica Bowman 4G W 26-24, 15-25, 17-15 Immaculate Heart Ramsey 4G completed
08:30am Main Gym All Saints Peterson 4G W 14-25, 27-25, 15-13 St. Barts Schutte 4G completed
09:00am New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Andreadis 5G W 25-8, 25-9, 15-9 Cardinal Pacelli Jagers 5G completed
09:00am St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Kaeppner 3G L 21-25, 25-20, 11-15 Cardinal Pacelli Russo 3G completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Columban Walker 5G W 25-17, 25-16, 15-9 All Saints Reeder 5G completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Naumann 5G L 25-18, 20-25, 13-15 All Saints Yarnell 5G completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 5G L 25-13, 21-25, 7-15 Mother Teresa Thompson 5G completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Vivian Pauley 4G W 25-17, 25-15, 15-11 Immaculate Heart Cafasso 4G completed
09:00am Court #4 All Saints Middendorf 8G W 25-9, 25-18, 15-3 St. Gabriel Keenan 8G completed
09:30am Main Gym CHCA Mitchell 5G W 25-14, 25-14, 10-15 St. Margaret of York Richter 5G completed
09:30am Main Gym SASEAS Wood 8G L 25-20, 13-25, 5-15 St. Ursula Villa Cavanaugh 8G completed
09:30am Main Gym St. Mary Steuer 5G W 25-10, 20-25, 15-7 Immaculate Heart Curran 5G completed
09:30am Main Gym St. Susanna Diaz 5G W 25-9, 25-7, 15-4 St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 5G completed
09:30am Main Gym St. Veronica Defife 3G W 18-25, 25-5, 15-7 SASEAS Stitt 3G completed
09:30am Main Gym All Saints Shoreman 4G L 25-12, 20-25, 6-15 St. Mary Dennis 4G completed
09:30am Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hart 4G L 25-20, 18-25, 6-15 Queen of Peace Otto 4G completed
10:00am New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Fehr 4G W 14-25, 25-21, 15-10 St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 4G completed
10:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kuhn 3G W 25-4, 25-18, 15-10 St. Bernadette Argueta 3G completed
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Brill 3G W 25-22, 11-25, 15-10 Sacred Heart White 3G completed
10:00am St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Schwartz 4G W 25-7, 17-25, 15-10 Sts. Peter and Paul Rodenfels 4G completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Columban Mollman 7G W 25-17, 25-22, 11-15 Nativity Merz 7G completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Schuler 4G L 12-25, 25-20, 11-15 Immaculate Heart Geraci 4G completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Alexander 7G W 25-21, 25-22, 15-10 St. Bernadette Row 7G completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Kluska 4G L 25-18, 23-25, 9-15 Immaculate Heart Krisko 4G completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Vivian Sander 8G L 17-25, 25-22, 14-16 St. Louis Dewey 8G completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Gabriel Merrelli 4G W 13-25, 25-16, 15-8 St. Barts Sunderman 4G completed
10:15am Court #4 All Saints Keehn 6G L 21-25, 25-22, 12-15 Cardinal Pacelli Lass 6G completed
10:30am Main Gym CHCA Collins 8G W 25-11, 25-16, 15-11 Immaculate Heart Antaki 8G completed
10:30am Main Gym St. Mary Comer 4G W 13-25, 25-20, 15-12 Guardian Angels Zeilman 4G completed
10:30am Main Gym St. Susanna Lavanier 3G L 22-25, 16-25, 15-13 St. Columban Morris 3G completed
10:30am Main Gym St. Veronica Dumford 4G W 23-25, 25-18, 15-10 St. Thomas More Schmidt 4G completed
10:30am Main Gym Sacred Heart Niesen 7G L 12-25, 21-25, 10-15 Guardian Angels Baker 7G completed
11:00am New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Luttmer 8G L 22-25, 20-25, 7-15 Mother Teresa Cline 8G completed
11:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Longbottom 3G L 9-25, 13-25, 15-17 Cardinal Pacelli Rouse 3G completed
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Molina 4G W 25-5, 25-7, 15-2 St. Ann Enderle 4G completed
11:00am St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Schmidt 8G W 25-10, 25-17, 15-6 St. Joseph Hamilton Bultman 8G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Boone 6G L 5-25, 25-21, 11-15 St. Veronica Dorn 6G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cho 7G W 25-23, 25-18, 15-7 SASEAS Durham 7G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Max Kennedy 6G W 25-17, 13-25, 16-14 St. John XXIII Boyce 6G completed
11:15am Main Gym St. Columban Henry 8G W 2-0, 2-0, 2-0 Sts. Peter and Paul Stewart 8G

forfeited

11:15am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 8G L 19-25, 18-25, 11-15 Guardian Angels Tierney 8G completed
11:30am Main Gym St. Mary Cote 6G L 21-25, 19-25, 15-13 All Saints Helms 6G completed
11:30am Main Gym St. Susanna Long 4G W 16-25, 25-18, 15-10 All Saints Reilly 4G completed
11:30am Main Gym St. Veronica Farmer 5G L 17-25, 18-25, 15-12 Immaculate Heart Grubb 5G completed
11:30am Court #4 All Saints Nugent 8G W 25-19, 24-26, 15-13 St. John XXIII Peck 8G completed
11:45am Main Gym Sacred Heart Dwire 7G W 12-25, 26-24, 15-10 St. Barts Sunderman 7G completed
12:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Curran 7G L 14-25, 20-25, 15-12 Cardinal Pacelli Schulte 7G completed
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Nguyen 4G L 21-25, 25-14, 15-17 Sacred Heart Evers 4G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Halaby 7G L 22-25, 14-25, 13-15 Mother Teresa Teets 7G completed
12:15pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Schneider 8G L 13-25, 19-25, 7-15 St. Michael Lavelle 8G completed
12:15pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Angner 6G W 26-28, 26-24, 17-15 SASEAS Warman 6G completed
12:15pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaniecki 8G L 15-25, 24-26, 15-13 St. Mary Perdrix 8G completed
12:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G L 22-25, 15-25, 9-15 St. Susanna Fortman 4G completed
12:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zientek 4G L 20-25, 20-25, 16-14 Sacred Heart Zoz 4G completed
12:30pm Main Gym St. Veronica Rahe 8G L 17-25, 23-25, 6-15 Nativity Pierson 8G completed
01:00pm Main Gym CHCA Nix 4G W 25-10, 25-10, 15-2 St. Michael Updegrove 4G

completed

01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Nguyen 5G L 24-26, 25-23, 6-15 St. Barts Hodapp 5G completed
01:15pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Long 6G L 24-26, 10-25, 13-15 St. Louis Busam 6G completed
01:30pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Myers 6G W 26-24, 25-16, 15-7 Cardinal Pacelli Murphy 6G completed
01:30pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Spencer 6G W 4-25, 25-21, 17-15 Immaculate Heart Mccarroll 6G completed
01:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Paddock 6G L 23-25, 24-26, 9-15 St. Columban Stacey 6G completed
01:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bergheger 7G W 25-7, 25-15, 15-11 St. Mary Hallett 7G completed
01:45pm Main Gym St. Veronica Dehner 8G L 20-25, 25-21, 9-15 Annunciation Brown 8G completed
02:00pm Main Gym CHCA Moran 4G L 24-26, 17-25, 15-9 All Saints Smith 4G

completed

02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Olding 3G L 17-25, 16-25, 10-15 St. Columban Metzger 3G completed
02:30pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Donovan 8G W 23-25, 25-20, 15-10 St. Margaret of York Bachman 8G completed
02:45pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Tierney 6G W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Mother Teresa Morris 6G forfeited
02:45pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Van Haren 7G W 21-25, 25-17, 15-12 All Saints Jackson 7G completed
02:45pm Main Gym St. Susanna Mclinden 8G W 25-11, 25-20, 15-11 St. Bernadette Cenci 8G completed
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schmitt 5G W 25-22, 25-23, 15-9 St. Susanna Smith 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Lucas 5G L 7-25, 10-25, 7-15 St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 5G completed
03:45pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Slusher 7G L 22-25, 25-27, 7-15 St. Columban Geselbract 7G completed
04:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G W 25-21, 25-19, 15-13 St. Veronica Snider 6G completed
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Williamson 7G L 26-24, 22-25, 9-15 Sacred Heart Ostendorf 7G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Robbins 4G L 9-25, 18-25, 5-15 Mother Teresa Birkle 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ann Stahley 7G L 12-25, 4-25, 8-15 St. Susanna Steinmetz 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Raby 6G W 25-18, 25-23, 15-11 St. Columban Davis 6G completed
06:15pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Brainard 6G W 25-19, 25-23, 16-17 St. Michael Kelly 6G completed
06:15pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Long 6G L 22-25, 11-25, 1-15 St. Susanna Burns 6G completed
07:30pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Brown 6G L 11-25, 20-25, 11-15 St. Margaret of York Alt 6G completed
Sunday, October 04, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Merz 7G L 12-25, 17-25, 10-15 St. Michael Crouch 7G completed
01:15pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 5G L 23-25, 25-20, 8-15 Sacred Heart Evers 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 4G L 26-24, 23-25, 9-15 St. Susanna Fortman 4G completed
02:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Updegrove 4G W 5-25, 25-16, 15-12 St. Columban Dunlap 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gabriel Keenan 8G L 12-25, 25-17, 6-15 St. Vivian Sander 8G completed
02:15pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Pierson 8G L 25-21, 15-25, 7-15 All Saints Middendorf 8G completed
02:15pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Adams 8G W 25-20, 25-8, 15-3 Good Shepherd Hubbell 8G completed
02:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bensman 6G W 25-14, 25-20, 8-15 St. Margaret of York Kruckeberg 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Grubb 7G L 21-25, 20-25, 17-16 Guardian Angels Baker 7G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G W 25-9, 25-13, 15-13 CHCA Moran 4G completed
03:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Lavelle 8G W 23-25, 25-20, 15-9 St. Columban Henry 8G completed
03:15pm Main Gym St. Gabriel Adkins 7G W 25-14, 25-15, 15-7 St. Columban Krebs 7G completed
03:30pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 6G W 25-14, 25-8, 15-10 St. Max Kennedy 6G completed
03:45pm Main Gym St. Susanna Langworthy 7G L 25-27, 22-25, 15-9 Guardian Angels Hall 7G completed
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Currin 3G W 25-23, 25-20, 15-13 St. Gabriel Mulcahy 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Neuhaus 4G L 5-25, 10-25, 5-15 Guardian Angels Stacey 4G completed
04:15pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Pleiman 6G W 25-16, 25-16, 15-12 Mother Teresa Bing 6G completed
04:15pm Court #4 Annunciation Brown 8G W 25-9, 25-7, 15-10 SASEAS Wood 8G completed
04:30pm Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Stewart 8G L 0-2, 0-2, 0-2 Nativity Schmidt 8G

forfeited

04:45pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Lawson 7G L 20-25, 15-25, 15-9 St. Gertrude Cordier 7G completed
05:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G W 25-12, 25-14, 15-17 St. Ursula Villa Costantini 6G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Birkle 4G W 25-13, 25-21, 15-10 St. John XXIII Wagner 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart O'Brien 3G W 24-26, 25-9, 15-4 Good Shepherd Sedgwick 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 6G L 25-21, 16-25, 8-15 St. Thomas More Patterson 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Row 7G L 21-25, 11-25, 11-15 Sacred Heart Dwire 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Weidman 8G W 27-26, 25-15, 15-11 Immaculate Heart Antaki 8G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Myers 4G W 25-15, 25-10, 15-8 Cincinnati Christian Robbins 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Tenkman 3G W 25-23, 15-25, 15-8 St. Mary Kelly 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cavanaugh 8G L 18-25, 16-25, 10-15 Immaculate Heart Donovan 8G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Snider 6G L 13-25, 12-25, 5-15 St. Susanna Deidesheimer 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Smith 4G W 25-18, 16-25, 15-0 St. Susanna Long 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Pauley 4G W 25-15, 21-25, 15-11 All Saints Shoreman 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Crisp 3G W 25-13, 25-13, 15-8 St. Margaret of York Richter 3G completed
05:00pm Court #4 All Saints Jackson 7G W 25-7, 25-11, 15-7 St. Mary Dallas 7G completed
05:15pm Main Gym St. Mary Bollinger 5G L 19-25, 11-25, 5-15 Immaculate Heart Grubb 5G completed
05:30pm Court #4 Sacred Heart Ostendorf 7G W 21-25, 25-15, 15-11 Immaculate Heart Slusher 7G completed
05:45pm Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Tamsukhin 6G L 24-26, 23-25, 16-14 St. Michael Foltyn 6G completed
06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Andreadis 5G W 25-15, 25-16, 17-15 St. Ursula Villa Hall 5G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Teets 7G W 26-24, 25-18, 15-7 Cardinal Pacelli Zvosecz 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Jones 5G W 25-9, 25-20, 6-15 St. Michael Bucheit 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Moss 5G W 25-21, 25-16, 13-15 Immaculate Heart Andrews 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Riegelsberger 3G L 15-25, 9-25, 2-15 Immaculate Heart Kuhn 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Sander 6G W 24-26, 27-25, 15-1 St. Mary Dallas 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ann Stahley 7G W 25-17, 25-4, 6-15 Sacred Heart Niesen 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Tener 7G W 25-18, 25-7, 15-5 St. Ursula Villa Halaby 7G completed
06:15pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 7G W 25-19, 25-8, 15-8 Nativity Van Haren 7G completed
06:15pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Cenci 8G W 25-23, 25-16, 15-7 St. Veronica Dehner 8G completed
06:15pm Main Gym St. Columban Davis 6G W 23-25, 25-21, 15-13 CHCA Tapp 6G completed
06:15pm Main Gym St. Mary Perdrix 8G L 21-25, 22-25, 15-10 St. Veronica Rahe 8G completed
06:15pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 8G L 15-25, 22-25, 15-10 Guardian Angels Tierney 8G completed
06:15pm Main Gym St. Veronica Warren 7G W 25-15, 25-9, 15-11 St. Margaret of York Alexander 7G completed
06:15pm Court #4 CHCA Collins 8G L 15-25, 25-23, 13-15 Mother Teresa Hanna 8G completed
07:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Sebranek 5G L 22-25, 25-13, 9-15 St. Bernadette Brinck 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reilly 4G L 25-22, 14-25, 11-15 St. Columban Skeldon 4G completed
07:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Morris 6G L 0-25, 0-25, 0-15 Sacred Heart Brainard 6G forfeited
07:15pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 6G L 12-25, 21-25, 15-4 Cincinnati Christian Raby 6G completed
07:15pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Peck 8G L 27-25, 17-25, 7-15 St. Susanna Mclinden 8G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Barts Otto 8G L 19-25, 25-16, 3-15 Guardian Angels Luttmer 8G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Mary Isbell 8G W 25-23, 25-15, 7-15 All Saints Nugent 8G completed
Thursday, October 08, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Olding 3G L 10-25, 21-25, 15-5 Good Shepherd Sedgwick 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Schuler 4G L 23-25, 8-25, 14-16 St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Myers 4G W 25-14, 25-5, 15-12 St. Gabriel Merrelli 4G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Nguyen 4G L 19-25, 25-8, 7-15 St. Barts Sunderman 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Naumann 5G L 18-25, 17-25, 9-15 Immaculate Heart Curran 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zientek 4G W 25-17, 25-8, 14-16 St. Ann Enderle 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Langworthy 7G L 25-11, 20-25, 13-15 Cardinal Pacelli Schulte 7G completed
Friday, October 09, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:45pm Court #5 Good Shepherd Bell 4G L 12-25, 25-22, 6-15 St. Columban Skeldon 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym CHCA Nix 4G L 24-26, 17-25, 15-4 All Saints Reilly 4G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Cline 8G L 20-25, 17-25, 15-6 St. Mary Perdrix 8G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart O'Brien 3G W 25-18, 25-23, 15-7 Mother Teresa Brill 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Geselbract 7G W 25-19, 25-21, 15-7 St. Susanna Bergheger 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Stitt 3G vs Immaculate Heart Grubb 3G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Priest 7G L 25-17, 21-25, 14-16 Sacred Heart Ostendorf 7G completed
06:45pm Court #5 Good Shepherd Sedgwick 3G W 26-24, 25-18, 15-13 St. Susanna Bolte 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym CHCA Collins 8G L 14-25, 24-26, 8-15 St. Susanna Liesch 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 4G L 14-25, 12-25, 10-15 Mother Teresa Molina 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Chandler 5G L 20-25, 14-25, 8-15 All Saints Yarnell 5G completed
07:15pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 8G W 25-21, 25-16, 15-7 St. Margaret of York Taggart 8G completed
07:15pm Main Gym St. Columban Weidman 8G L 25-27, 25-18, 9-15 St. Ursula Villa Butcher 8G completed
07:15pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Alt 6G W 25-12, 25-10, 17-15 Queen of Peace Nadler 6G completed
07:45pm Court #5 Good Shepherd Hubbell 8G L 21-25, 14-25, 7-15 St. Thomas More Henges 8G completed
Saturday, October 10, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:30am Main Gym CHCA Kaesemeyer 5G L 25-15, 22-25, 11-15 St. Margaret of York Richter 5G completed
08:30am Main Gym St. Mary Dallas 6G L 21-25, 12-25, 15-11 Cardinal Pacelli Lass 6G completed
08:30am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Thomas 6G L 9-25, 26-24, 9-15 Nativity Angner 6G completed
08:30am Main Gym St. Veronica Snider 6G W 25-13, 25-14, 9-15 Immaculate Heart Pleiman 6G completed
08:30am Main Gym All Saints Peterson 4G L 17-25, 25-18, 9-15 Nativity Schwartz 4G completed
08:30am Main Gym Sacred Heart Brainard 6G L 21-25, 23-25, 12-15 All Saints Helms 6G completed
09:00am Holmes Gym Summit Country Day Schuster 6G W 25-13, 25-18, 15-17 All Saints Keehn 6G completed