Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Hosford 6G | L 19-25, 25-16, 9-15 | St. Francis De Sales Wunderlich 6G | completed |
05:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Teets 4G | W 25-19, 25-17, 27-26 | St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 4G | completed |
06:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Kramer 7G | W 25-19, 16-25, 15-12 | St. Susanna Bensman 7G | completed |
06:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Olson 5G | L 11-25, 24-26, 15-8 | St. Susanna Fortman 5G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Rebholz 3G | L 25-13, 25-27, 21-25 | St. Susanna Brandner 3G | completed |
03:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Lymangrover 4G | W 25-17, 25-10, 20-25 | St. Peter in Chains Nichting 4G | completed |
04:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Della Vedova 6G | W 25-18, 22-25, 14-10 | St. John XXIII Umberg 6G | completed |
04:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Teets 4G | W 27-25, 25-15, 25-23 | St. John XXIII Huber 4G | completed |
05:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Kramer 7G | L 11-25, 25-16, 13-15 | St. Columban Dunlap 7G | completed |
05:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Herber 4G | W 25-10, 25-17, 15-25 | St. Gabriel Merrelli 4G | completed |
06:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Hanna 8G | W 25-15, 25-13, 15-10 | All Saints Middendorf 8G | completed |
06:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Brehm 5G | L 10-25, 25-22, 11-15 | St. Columban Stacey 5G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Hosford 6G | W 20-25, 25-16, 15-11 | Bethany Scott 6G | completed |
04:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Olding 3G | W 21-25, 25-15, 25-12 | St. Barts Bollmer 3G | completed |
05:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Shawger 6G | L 9-25, 12-25, 13-15 | St. Columban Morris 6G | completed |
05:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Olson 5G | L 26-24, 21-25, 12-15 | St. Columban Harris 5G | completed |
06:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Molina 5G | L 25-16, 22-25, 12-15 | St. Susanna Fortman 5G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Williams 7G | L 16-25, 11-25, 13-15 | St. Bernadette Schooley 7G | completed |
05:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Giltner 7G | L 11-25, 25-15, 11-15 | All Saints Adams 7G | completed |
05:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Olding 3G | W 25-9, 25-21, 25-19 | St. Michael Goller 3G | completed |
06:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Shirk 8G | L 10-25, 17-25, 5-15 | Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 8G | completed |
06:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Brehm 5G | W 15-25, 25-10, 16-14 | St. Susanna Leist 5G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Teets 4G | L 25-22, 14-25, 21-25 | Sacred Heart Dolezal 4G | completed |
03:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Lymangrover 4G | W 25-11, 25-5, 26-24 | St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 4G | completed |
04:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Olson 5G | W 14-25, 25-14, 15-12 | St. Michael Hesse 5G | completed |
04:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Herber 4G | L 26-24, 23-25, 20-25 | St. Susanna Mastruserio 4G | completed |
05:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Della Vedova 6G | L 25-10, 20-25, 8-15 | Nativity Kaepnner 6G | completed |
05:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Molina 5G | W 25-8, 25-5, 15-3 | Sts. Peter and Paul Case 5G | completed |
06:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Shawger 6G | L 14-25, 21-25, 11-15 | St. Margaret of York Richter 6G | completed |
06:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Brehm 5G | W 20-25, 25-4, 15-10 | St. Margaret of York Booms 5G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Hosford 6G | L 12-25, 17-25, 15-12 | Cincinnati Classical Slonkosky 6G | completed |
05:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Shawger 6G | W 25-9, 25-13, 13-15 | All Saints Verst 6G | completed |
05:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Rebholz 3G | W 18-25, 25-16, 25-14 | St. Susanna Frietch 3G | completed |
06:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Hanna 8G | L 24-26, 20-25, 6-15 | St. Columban Radaszewski 8G | completed |
06:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Olson 5G | L 24-26, 25-12, 8-15 | Sacred Heart Kraft 5G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Olding 3G | L 25-10, 17-25, 16-25 | St. Margaret of York Thomas 3G | completed |
04:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Herber 4G | W 25-18, 25-23, 23-25 | St. Michael Cunningham 4G | completed |
05:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Teets 4G | W 25-14, 25-14, 25-5 | Cincinnati Christian Rowland 4G | completed |
06:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Lymangrover 4G | W 19-25, 25-22, 26-24 | Sacred Heart O'Brien 4G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Hosford 6G | L 25-27, 19-25, 7-15 | St. Peter in Chains Nichting 6G | completed |
01:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Della Vedova 6G | L 16-25, 25-20, 11-15 | Sacred Heart O'Brien 6G | completed |
02:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Shawger 6G | W 21-25, 25-21, 15-11 | St. Susanna Frietch 6G | completed |
03:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Williams 7G | L 20-25, 17-25, 16-14 | Cincinnati Classical Ocallaghan 7G | completed |
04:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Giltner 7G | W 25-10, 25-21, 15-12 | Immaculate Heart Hood 7G | completed |
04:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Rebholz 3G | L 14-25, 21-25, 25-21 | Sacred Heart Harris 3G | completed |
05:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Shirk 8G | W 25-14, 25-16, 2-15 | All Saints Young 8G | completed |
05:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Molina 5G | W 25-6, 25-11, 25-8 | Cincinnati Christian Culbertson 5G | completed |
06:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Kramer 7G | L 25-16, 18-25, 12-15 | St. Veronica Stotz 7G | completed |
06:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Brehm 5G | W 25-16, 25-11, 15-9 | Sts. Peter and Paul Case 5G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Della Vedova 6G | L 25-11, 19-25, 13-15 | Cincinnati Christian Sasser 6G | completed |
05:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Shirk 8G | W 25-3, 25-13, 15-2 | St. Michael Selders 8G | completed |
05:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Brehm 5G | L 18-25, 24-26, 15-7 | All Saints Loucks 5G | completed |
06:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Hanna 8G | W 25-10, 25-13, 13-15 | St. Susanna Coffield 8G | completed |
06:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Molina 5G | L 25-11, 16-25, 10-15 | St. Columban Stacey 5G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00am | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Rebholz 3G | W 25-11, 25-18, 16-25 | St. Barts Velazquez 3G | completed |
12:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Olding 3G | W 25-0, 25-0, 25-0 | Sacred Heart Breetz 3G | forfeited |
01:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Lymangrover 4G | L 24-26, 27-25, 21-25 | St. John XXIII Huber 4G | completed |
02:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Williams 7G | L 20-25, 21-25, 15-13 | St. Margaret of York Pitz 7G | completed |
02:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Teets 4G | W 15-25, 25-18, 25-23 | St. Susanna Engelbrink 4G | completed |
03:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Giltner 7G | W 25-18, 23-25, 15-13 | Guardian Angels Yorn 7G | completed |
03:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Herber 4G | L 17-25, 24-26, 25-17 | St. Margaret of York Lapham 4G | completed |
04:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Kramer 7G | L 15-25, 15-25, 11-15 | Guardian Angels Waleskowski 7G | completed |
04:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Olson 5G | L 25-21, 16-25, 8-15 | St. Susanna Albrinck 5G | completed |
05:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Shirk 8G | W 25-23, 25-19, 15-4 | Sacred Heart Donohoue 8G | completed |
06:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Hanna 8G | W 25-17, 25-15, 15-10 | Immaculate Heart Foliano 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Williams 7G | L 18-25, 20-25, 6-15 | All Saints Piccirillo 7G | completed |
05:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Giltner 7G | W 25-14, 25-14, 15-13 | St. Gertrude Irwin 7G | completed |
06:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Kramer 7G | L 18-25, 25-10, 12-15 | St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 7G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Gym #1 | St. Gertrude Bursa 8G | W 15-25, 25-17, 15-12 | Guardian Angels Sebranek 8G | completed |
01:00pm | Gym #2 | St. Margaret of York Thomas 3G | W 25-13, 19-25, 25-20 | Immaculate Heart Brown 3G | completed |
02:00pm | Gym #1 | St. Margaret of York Gerace 8G | L 14-25, 25-27, | St. Mary Basalla 8G | completed |
02:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Rebholz 3G | W 25-21, 12-25, 25-21 | St. Susanna Cesta 3G | completed |
03:00pm | Gym #1 | St. Gertrude Bursa 8G | L 11-25, 18-25, | St. Mary Basalla 8G | completed |
03:00pm | Gym #2 | St. Margaret of York Thomas 3G | W 25-7, 25-9, | Mother Teresa Rebholz 3G | completed |
04:00pm | Gym #1 | Bethany Stenson 8G | L 25-10, 19-25, 11-15 | All Saints Young 8G | completed |
04:00pm | Gym #2 | St. Susanna Brandner 3G | L 17-25, 25-21, 25-27 | SASEAS Ryan 3G | completed |
05:00pm | Gym #1 | Cardinal Pacelli Taul 8G | W 25-12, 25-9, | St. Michael Selders 8G | completed |
05:00pm | Gym #2 | All Saints Rosfeld 3G | W 25-11, 22-25, 25-15 | Sacred Heart Breetz 3G | completed |
06:00pm | Gym #1 | Cardinal Pacelli Taul 8G | W 25-17, 25-20, | All Saints Young 8G | completed |
06:00pm | Gym #2 | All Saints Rosfeld 3G | L 12-25, 20-25, | SASEAS Ryan 3G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Gym #1 | St. Susanna Fortman 5G | W 25-20, 25-6, | Mother Teresa Molina 5G | completed |
02:00pm | Gym #1 | SASEAS Strouble 5G | L 18-25, 23-25, | St. Margaret of York Borchelt 5G | completed |
03:00pm | Gym #1 | St. Michael Hesse 5G | W 25-18, 25-23, | Immaculate Heart Cafasso 5G | completed |
04:00pm | Gym #1 | St. Barts Adams 5G | vs | St. Barts Meyer 5G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Currin Res G | W 38-16 | St. Ursula Villa Lewis Res G | completed |
10:00am | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Stroud Res G | L 10-16 | Summit Country Day Allen Res G | completed |
11:00am | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Karp Res G | L 15-25 | Guardian Angels Dreyer Res G | completed |
12:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Layman Res G | L 16-20 | Guardian Angels Lanham Res G | completed |
01:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Healy Var G | W 17-15 | St. Mary Kuykendoll Var G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Schaefer Var G | W 47-36 | Cardinal Pacelli Kowalski Var G | completed |
01:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Lammert 3G BB | W 9-6 | St. Gabriel Kruger 3G BB | completed |
02:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Knellinger Var G | W 27-18 | Nativity Townsend Var G | completed |
02:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Savage 4G BB | W 26-10 | CHCA Stevens 4G BB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Healy Var G | W 21-16 | St. Gabriel Allspach Var G | completed |
02:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Broermann 3G BB | W 2-0 | St. Columban Gittinger 3G BB |
forfeited |
03:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Currin Res G | W 33-10 | St. John XXIII Crisp Res G | completed |
03:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Savage 4G BB | L 19-22 | St. Margaret of York Glenski 4G BB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Currin Res G | W 45-9 | St. Susanna Krumeich Res G | completed |
01:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Lammert 3G BB | W 16-10 | St. Columban Gering 3G BB | completed |
02:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Stroud Res G | W 27-3 | St. Bernadette Gregory Res G | completed |
02:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Layman Res G | W 2-0 | St. Ursula Villa Lamont Res G |
forfeited |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Lund 7B | W 28-17 | St. Barts Abbott 7B | completed |
01:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Rennekamp 4B | W 27-15 | Bethany Stokes 4B | completed |
02:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Karp Res G | W 18-12 | CHCA Gaudette Res G | completed |
02:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Birkle 3B | W 33-11 | St. Barts Krismer 3B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Layman Res G | W 16-12 | Cardinal Pacelli Minneci Res G | completed |
02:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Knellinger Var G | W 36-16 | St. Peter in Chains Fritsch Var G | completed |
03:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Mcconnell 8B | W 28-25 | St. Gabriel Morales 8B | completed |
04:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Desutter 6B | W 34-26 | St. Columban Murphy 6B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Healy Var G | L 20-22 | St. Veronica Mcneal Var G | completed |
01:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Wheatley 3B | W 18-10 | Queen of Peace Vonderheide 3B | completed |
02:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Karp Res G | L 6-27 | Sacred Heart Newberry Res G | completed |
02:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Mcgeady 5B | W 28-12 | Queen of Peace Cruxton 5B | completed |
03:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Stroud Res G | W 18-14 | St. Michael Brady Res G | completed |
03:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Layman Res G | L 17-18 | Immaculate Heart Rozier Res G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Schaefer Var G | W 48-28 | Guardian Angels Haddad Var G | completed |
09:00am | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Rennekamp 4B | W 33-20 | St. Columban Mcdonald 4B | completed |
10:00am | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Karp Res G | L 3-19 | All Saints Spatz Res G | completed |
10:00am | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Zahora 4B | L 17-23 | Queen of Peace Nieman 4B | completed |
11:00am | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Helmers 7B | L 17-45 | St. Mary Kurz 7B | completed |
12:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Stroud Res G | L 23-24 | St. Barts Beck Res G | completed |
01:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Lund 7B | W 25-9 | St. Margaret of York Kosmac 7B | completed |
02:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Mckitrick 6B | W 34-15 | St. John XXIII Mcgargill 6B | completed |
03:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Knellinger Var G | W 33-13 | St. Susanna Long Var G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Mcgeady 5B | W 33-20 | St. Margaret of York Eberle 5B | completed |
01:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Lund 5B | W 28-24 | Queen of Peace Cruxton 5B | completed |
02:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Currin Res G | W 39-5 | Guardian Angels Kent Res G | completed |
02:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Lammert 3G BB | W 12-8 | St. John XXIII Gilene 3G BB | completed |
03:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Broermann 3G BB | L 8-18 | St. Columban Gittinger 3G BB |
completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Knellinger Var G | W 29-27 | All Saints Byrnes Var G | completed |
07:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Mcconnell 8B | L 51-54 | St. Margaret of York Grace 8B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Helmers 7B | L 32-45 | Immaculate Heart Mills 7B | completed |
09:00am | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Broermann 3G BB | W 15-14 | St. Michael Back 3G BB | completed |
10:00am | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Desutter 6B | W 26-20 | St. Mary Kaiser 6B | completed |
10:00am | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Savage 4G BB | L 14-16 | St. Barts Merkle 4G BB | completed |
11:00am | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Behler 6B | W 26-18 | St. Thomas More Barter 6B | completed |
11:00am | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Birkle 3B | W 34-17 | St. Susanna Schaefer 3B | completed |
12:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Wheatley 3B | L 6-26 | Sacred Heart Woods 3B | completed |
01:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Zahora 4B | L 25-29 | St. Barts Seifried 4B | completed |
02:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Mcnamara 3B | W 32-22 | St. Gabriel Edwards 3B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Mckenzie 6B | L 20-38 | CHCA Beucler 6B | completed |
01:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Mcconnell 4B | W 31-9 | St. John XXIII Randall 4B | completed |
02:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Mckitrick 6B | W 36-4 | St. Susanna Evans 6B | completed |
02:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Laschinger 3B | W 26-24 | Nativity Zembrodt 3B | completed |
03:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Broermann 3G BB | W 16-14 | St. Francis De Sales Keyes 3G BB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Helmers 7B | L 17-35 | St. Ursula Villa Sweeney 7B | completed |
01:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Mcconnell 4B | W 38-18 | St. Columban Mcdonald 4B | completed |
02:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Rennekamp 4B | W 26-16 | St. Francis De Sales Grau 4B | completed |
02:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Wheatley 3B | W 22-6 | Cincinnati Classical Strecker 3B | completed |
03:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Mcnamara 3B | W 23-12 | St. Barts Krismer 3B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Mckenzie 6B | W 44-22 | Nativity Dobbins 6B | completed |
09:00am | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Zahora 4B | W 38-15 | St. Peter in Chains Norris 4B | completed |
10:00am | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Mckitrick 6B | W 18-17 | Cincinnati Classical Bon 6B | completed |
10:00am | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Mcgeady 5B | W 30-10 | Sacred Heart Brown 5B | completed |
11:00am | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Lund 7B | L 22-29 | Cardinal Pacelli Worrall 7B | completed |
11:00am | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Ryan 5B | W 39-35 | St. Susanna Huffman 5B | completed |
12:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Behler 6B | W 30-28 | St. Joseph Hamilton Meyer 6B | completed |
01:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Lund 5B | W 25-23 | St. Columban Werden 5B | completed |
01:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Mcnamara 3B | W 22-16 | St. Susanna Schaefer 3B | completed |
05:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Mcconnell 8B | W 41-23 | St. Peter in Chains Hood 8B | completed |
06:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Sabourin 8B | L 38-41 | St. Gabriel O'Daniel 8B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Birkle 3B | W 31-12 | St. Columban Jennings 3B | completed |
02:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Mckitrick 6B | W 35-19 | St. Susanna Naylor 6B | completed |
02:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Wheatley 3B | W 24-10 | St. Francis De Sales Luers 3B | completed |
03:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Behler 6B | W 42-11 | Sacred Heart Vanarsdall 6B | completed |
03:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Mcconnell 4B | W 38-4 | Bethany Stokes 4B | completed |
04:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Ryan 5B | W 36-28 | Cincinnati Classical Stoehr 5B | completed |
04:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Zahora 4B | W 23-12 | St. Gabriel Blanford 4B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Gym #1 | Queen of Peace Couch 7B | L 36-40 | Sts. Peter and Paul Butler 7B | completed |
06:00pm | Gym #2 | Cardinal Pacelli Sisto 4B | W 47-39 | Immaculate Heart Martin 4B | completed |
07:00pm | Gym #1 | Immaculate Heart Detter 8B | L 20-35 | St. Vincent Ferrer Monger 8B | completed |
07:00pm | Gym #2 | All Saints Thompson 4B | L 48-49 | St. Mary Cianciolo 4B | completed |
08:00pm | Gym #1 | St. Susanna Muenchen 8B | W 35-19 | Cardinal Pacelli Steigerwald 8B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00pm | Gym #1 | St. Joseph Hamilton Larkin 7B | W 36-19 | St. Columban Albright 7B | completed |
06:00pm | Gym #1 | St. John XXIII Joseph 7B | W 42-19 | St. Peter in Chains Maus 7B | completed |
06:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Mcconnell 4B | W 32-31 | St. Michael Awalt 4B | completed |
07:00pm | Gym #1 | St. Mary Ly 8B | W 38-31 | St. Francis De Sales Horvath 8B | completed |
07:00pm | Gym #2 | St. Barts Seifried 4B | L 15-26 | Mother Teresa Zahora 4B | completed |
08:00pm | Gym #1 | All Saints Sweeney 8B | W 36-27 | St. Susanna Carpenter 8B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Derboghossian 7B VB | W 26-24, 25-12, 11-15 | St. Michael Garay 7B VB | completed |
06:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Mclaughlin 3B VB | L 19-25, 25-20, 10-15 | Guardian Angels Mccall 3B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Googins 7B VB | L 24-26, 18-25, 15-13 | St. Susanna Overbeck 7B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Franchini 4B VB | W 25-17, 25-19, 10-15 | Sacred Heart Jett 4B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Butz 6B VB | W 17-25, 25-16, 15-13 | St. Susanna Smith 6B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Derboghossian 8B VB | W 25-5, 25-7, 15-3 | St. Veronica Hauck 8B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Derboghossian 7B VB | W 25-14, 25-7, 15-10 | St. Gertrude Leder 7B VB | completed |
06:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Ball 3B VB | L 21-25, 23-25, 11-15 | St. Margaret of York Lapham 3B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Hanna 8B VB | W 25-10, 25-10, 16-14 | St. Margaret of York Meerdink 8B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Steger 4B VB | W 25-8, 25-12, 15-11 | St. Ursula Villa Ryan 4B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Mckitrick 6B VB | W 25-19, 25-6, 15-11 | St. Ursula Villa Borsky 6B VB | completed |
06:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Mclaughlin 3B VB | W 25-22, 25-23, 12-15 | Sacred Heart Ware 3B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Googins 7B VB | W 25-19, 11-25, 15-11 | St. Columban Stacey 7B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Franchini 4B VB | W 25-16, 25-19, 15-2 | St. Michael Williams 4B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Mcnamara 5B VB | L 25-23, 18-25, 6-15 | St. Mary Quandt 5B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Butz 6B VB | W 25-19, 25-8, 15-10 | Immaculate Heart Heyman 6B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Derboghossian 8B VB | W 25-14, 26-28, 15-10 | Cardinal Pacelli Lass 8B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Hanna 8B VB | W 14-25, 32-30, 15-12 | St. Columban Metzger Gold 8B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Mckitrick 6B VB | W 25-22, 25-21, 15-14 | St. Susanna Perveiler 6B VB | completed |
06:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Ball 3B VB | W 25-15, 27-26, 15-9 | Immaculate Heart Donovan 3B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Steger 4B VB | W 25-7, 25-14, 15-6 | Sacred Heart Jett 4B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Steger 4B VB | L 25-16, 20-25, 10-15 | St. Francis De Sales Wunderlich 4B VB | completed |
06:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Mclaughlin 3B VB | W 25-19, 25-20, 16-14 | St. Columban Berling 3B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Franchini 4B VB | W 25-15, 25-19, 15-4 | St. Barts Krismer 4B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Mcnamara 5B VB | vs | St. Susanna Youngs 5B VB | scheduled |
06:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Mclaughlin 3B VB | vs | St. Margaret of York Brown 3B VB | scheduled |
07:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Derboghossian 8B VB | vs | St. Susanna Day 8B VB | scheduled |
07:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Ball 3B VB | vs | St. Columban Schaefer 3B VB | scheduled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Steger 4B VB | vs | St. Susanna Steinmetz 4B VB | scheduled |
06:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Butz 6B VB | vs | St. Columban Settlemire 6B VB | scheduled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Mckitrick 6B VB | vs | St. Barts Roach 6B VB | scheduled |
07:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Derboghossian 7B VB | vs | All Saints Brandner 7B VB | scheduled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Googins 7B VB | vs | St. Ursula Villa Borsky 7B VB | scheduled |
07:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Hanna 8B VB | vs | Nativity Wells 8B VB | scheduled |
08:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Derboghossian 7B VB | vs | SASEAS Irwin 7B VB |
rescheduled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Franchini 4B VB | vs | St. Margaret of York Brandel 4B VB | scheduled |
07:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Mcnamara 5B VB | vs | St. Margaret of York Wilhelm 5B VB | scheduled |
08:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Derboghossian 8B VB | vs | St. Ursula Villa Crowley 8B VB |
rescheduled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Derboghossian 8B VB | vs | St. Columban Metzger Bronze 8B VB | scheduled |
06:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Ball 3B VB | vs | St. Gertrude Kaufman 3B VB | scheduled |
07:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Hanna 8B VB | vs | Immaculate Heart Grubb 8B VB | scheduled |
07:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Franchini 4B VB | vs | St. Francis De Sales Wunderlich 4B VB | scheduled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Butz 6B VB | vs | Guardian Angels Kramer 6B VB | scheduled |
07:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Googins 7B VB | vs | St. Margaret of York Booms 7B VB | scheduled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Derboghossian 7B VB | vs | Cincinnati Classical Ocallaghan 7B VB | scheduled |
06:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Mclaughlin 3B VB | vs | Immaculate Heart Longbottom 3B VB | scheduled |
07:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Googins 7B VB | vs | Immaculate Heart Ferris 7B VB | scheduled |
07:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Mcnamara 5B VB | vs | Immaculate Heart Pleiman 5B VB | scheduled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Steger 4B VB | vs | St. Margaret of York Brandel 4B VB | scheduled |
07:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Mckitrick 6B VB | vs | St. Joseph Hamilton Bultman 6B VB | scheduled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Mcnamara 5B VB | vs | Sacred Heart Brown 5B VB | scheduled |
06:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Ball 3B VB | vs | Guardian Angels Vogele 3B VB | scheduled |
07:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Butz 6B VB | vs | All Saints Razzano 6B VB | scheduled |
07:00pm | Gym #2 | Mother Teresa Steger 4B VB | vs | St. Susanna Zink 4B VB | scheduled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Mckitrick 6B VB | vs | St. Ursula Villa Borsky 6B VB | scheduled |
07:00pm | Gym #1 | Mother Teresa Hanna 8B VB | vs | Sacred Heart Stolman 8B VB | scheduled |