Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00am | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Mueller 3G | L 16-25, 13-25, 14-25 | St. Mary Konnerman 3G | completed |
12:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Desmond 4G | L 25-27, 13-25, 19-25 | St. Mary Sicking 4G | completed |
01:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Goebel 6G | W 26-24, 25-22, 15-9 | St. Mary Kelly 6G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Beyerbach 5G | W 25-7, 25-20, 4-15 | St. Ursula Villa Dangelo 5G | completed |
01:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Goebel 6G | L 17-25, 25-14, 11-15 | St. Louis Knepfle 6G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Beyerbach 5G | W 25-21, 25-16, 2-15 | All Saints Graham 5G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Desmond 4G | L 10-25, 13-25, 13-25 | Guardian Angels Zlatic 4G | completed |
03:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Beyerbach 5G | W 25-13, 10-25, 15-12 | St. Mary Jackson 5G | completed |
04:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Goebel 6G | W 25-16, 17-25, 15-13 | St. Barts Haskin 6G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Mueller 3G | W 25-16, 25-17, 23-25 | St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 3G | completed |
03:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Desmond 4G | W 25-14, 26-24, 21-25 | All Saints Coffaro 4G | completed |
04:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Beyerbach 5G | L 19-25, 11-25, 15-4 | Cardinal Pacelli Grefer 5G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Mueller 3G | L 10-25, 19-25, 22-25 | St. Gertrude Wanstrath 3G |
completed |
03:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Mueller 3G | W 2-0, 2-0, 2-0 | Cardinal Pacelli Teepe 3G |
forfeited |
04:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Desmond 4G | L 23-25, 11-25, 25-17 | Nativity Robertshaw 4G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00am | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Desmond 4G | L 10-25, 16-25, 16-25 | St. Gertrude Bailey 4G | completed |
12:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Beyerbach 5G | W 25-12, 25-21, 15-3 | St. Gertrude Imbus 5G | completed |
01:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Goebel 6G | W 25-6, 25-17, 8-15 | Immaculate Heart Longbottom 6G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00am | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Mueller 3G | L 14-25, 14-25, 23-25 | Guardian Angels Singer 3G | completed |
12:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Desmond 4G | L 5-25, 9-25, 12-25 | Immaculate Heart Ferris 4G | completed |
01:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Goebel 6G | W 25-18, 16-25, 15-9 | St. Columban Thompson 6G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Court 1 | Mother Teresa Williams 7G | L 14-25, 22-25, | St. Gertrude Leder 7G | completed |
06:00pm | Court 2 | Queen of Peace Beiser 4G | L 26-28, 25-18, 10-25 | St. Mary Gibbs 4G | completed |
07:00pm | Court 1 | St. Margaret of York Pitz 7G | L 9-25, 17-25, | Queen of Peace Barger 7G | completed |
07:00pm | Court 2 | Summit Country Day Beyerbach 5G | L 25-12, 6-25, 14-16 | Mother Teresa Olson 5G | completed |
08:00pm | Court 1 | Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 7G | W 25-15, 17-25, 15-6 | St. Gabriel Merrelli 7G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Court 1 | St. Michael Hesse 5G | W 25-8, 25-16, | St. Gertrude Morande 5G | completed |
01:00pm | Court 2 | St. Ursula Villa Dangelo 5G | W 21-25, 25-22, 15-12 | Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 5G | completed |
02:00pm | Court 1 | St. Veronica Defife 6G | W 25-16, 25-19, | St. Susanna Bolte 6G | completed |
02:00pm | Court 2 | Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 6G | vs | St. Thomas More Tenkman 6G | completed |
03:00pm | Court 1 | Nativity Dunkijacobs 5G | L 18-25, 25-22, 12-15 | Cincinnati Classical Schmidt 5G | completed |
03:00pm | Court 2 | St. Barts Adams 5G | W 25-20, 23-25, 15-8 | Cincinnati Classical Gerome 5G | completed |
04:00pm | Court 1 | St. Thomas More Svarda 5G | W 25-18, 25-10, | St. Veronica Norton 5G | completed |
04:00pm | Court 2 | St. Veronica Smith 5G | L 15-25, 10-25, | St. Barts Meyer 5G | completed |
05:00pm | Court 1 | Mother Teresa Hosford 6G | W 25-21, 22-25, 15-11 | All Saints Vilarino 6G | completed |
05:00pm | Court 2 | St. Ursula Villa Vosel 6G | W 24-26, 25-15, 15-9 | Immaculate Heart Longbottom 6G | completed |
06:00pm | Court 1 | SASEAS Leyendecker 6G | W 25-14, 25-19, | St. Margaret of York Black 6G | completed |
06:00pm | Court 2 | St. Ann Wolfinger 6G | W 22-25, 25-23, 15-8 | St. Louis Knepfle 6G | completed |
07:00pm | Court 1 | Mother Teresa Hosford 6G | L 15-25, 13-25, | SASEAS Leyendecker 6G | completed |
07:00pm | Court 2 | St. Ursula Villa Vosel 6G | W 25-20, 25-16, | St. Ann Wolfinger 6G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Price 3G BB | W 13-10 | St. Thomas More Bodley 3G BB | completed |
10:00am | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Roth 3G BB | L 1-30 | All Saints Haskamp 3G BB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Roth 3G BB | L 10-18 | SASEAS Ryan 3G BB | completed |
07:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Allen Res G | W 17-14 | St. Mary Kelly Res G | completed |
08:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Price Res G | L 8-18 | St. Gertrude Clifford Res G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Price 3G BB | W 16-2 | Nativity Menke 3G BB | completed |
10:00am | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Desmond 4G BB | W 24-16 | Guardian Angels Kathmann 4G BB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Allen Res G | W 29-10 | CHCA Bostater Res G | completed |
09:00am | Court 2 | Summit Country Day Price 3G BB | W 18-7 | St. Gertrude Bruns 3G BB | completed |
10:00am | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Price Res G | L 8-23 | St. Francis De Sales Thomas Res G | completed |
10:00am | Court 2 | Summit Country Day Roth 3G BB | W 20-18 | St. Gertrude Little 3G BB | completed |
11:00am | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Pearce 3B | W 21-17 | SASEAS Gray 3B | completed |
11:00am | Court 2 | Summit Country Day Casey 4B | W 29-6 | St. Cecilia Team 1 4B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Davis 4B | L 25-26 | CHCA Kraemer 4B | completed |
02:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Frodge 5B | W 32-24 | Immaculate Heart Whelan 5B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Mulvhill 5B | W 27-21 | Cardinal Pacelli Marshall 5B | completed |
09:00am | Court 2 | Summit Country Day Desmond 4G BB | W 20-19 | Cincinnati Classical Goedde 4G BB | completed |
10:00am | Court 1 | Summit Country Day O'Dwyer 6B | W 30-29 | St. Pius X Dreier 6B | completed |
10:00am | Court 2 | Summit Country Day Price 3G BB | W 2-0 | St. Veronica Martin 3G BB | forfeited |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Roth 3G BB | L 2-25 | St. Bernadette Gregory 3G BB | completed |
02:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Mulvhill 5B | L 29-38 | St. Mary Heekin 5B | completed |
03:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Price Res G | L 12-16 | St. Susanna Ferri Res G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Court 2 | Summit Country Day Desmond 4G BB | L 16-25 | Immaculate Heart Kuhn 4G BB | completed |
10:00am | Court 2 | Summit Country Day Pearce 3B | W 27-8 | St. Ursula Villa Curry 3B | completed |
11:00am | Court 2 | Summit Country Day Casey 4B | L 23-28 | Guardian Angels Tiefenbach 4B | completed |
12:00pm | Court 2 | Summit Country Day Price Res G | W 11-6 | St. Ursula Villa Rudolph Res G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Mulvhill 5B | W 26-25 | Cincinnati Classical Stevenson 5B | completed |
01:00pm | Court 2 | Summit Country Day Price 3G BB | L 13-17 | Immaculate Heart Price 3G BB | completed |
02:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Allen Res G | W 28-7 | St. Bernadette Gregory Res G | completed |
02:00pm | Court 2 | Summit Country Day Casey 4B | W 25-18 | St. Michael Luckhaupt 4B | completed |
03:00pm | Court 2 | Summit Country Day Pearce 3B | L 10-33 | Immaculate Heart Steelman 3B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Roth 3G BB | L 4-14 | St. Mary Bidwell 3G BB | completed |
10:00am | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Pearce 3B | L 28-32 | Cardinal Pacelli Murphy 3B | completed |
11:00am | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Frodge 5B | W 31-23 | Immaculate Heart Kuhn 5B | completed |
12:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day O'Dwyer 6B | W 37-29 | St. Susanna Rabas 6B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day O'Dwyer 6B | W 44-29 | All Saints Prugh 6B | completed |
01:00pm | Court 2 | Summit Country Day Davis 4B | L 40-50 | Guardian Angels Gruber 4B | completed |
02:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Price Res G | L 6-19 | Nativity Tobergte Res G | completed |
02:00pm | Court 2 | Summit Country Day Desmond 4G BB | L 9-13 | Nativity Friend 4G BB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Allen Res G | W 17-15 | Immaculate Heart Hall Res G | completed |
07:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day O'Dwyer 6B | W 37-35 | Cardinal Pacelli Cook 6B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Pearce 3B | W 26-18 | St. Thomas More Avenido 3B | completed |
10:00am | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Desmond 4G BB | L 8-23 | St. Ursula Villa Bevis 4G BB | completed |
11:00am | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Frodge 5B | W 27-25 | All Saints Woeste 5B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Casey 4B | W 34-11 | Royalmont Braun 4B | completed |
02:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Pearce 3B | L 10-29 | Guardian Angels Gruber 3B | completed |
03:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Allen Res G | L 20-25 | St. Ursula Villa Lewis Res G |
completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Court 1 | Guardian Angels Dunn Var G | W 22-7 | All Saints Buckley Var G | completed |
06:00pm | Court 2 | Cardinal Pacelli Lee Var G | W 31-10 | St. Cecilia Atwood Var G | completed |
07:00pm | Court 1 | All Saints Schimpf Var G | L 26-28 | Nativity Howard Var G | completed |
07:00pm | Court 2 | St. Margaret of York Pitz | L 12-17 | St. Ann Welch Var G | completed |
08:00pm | Court 1 | St. Francis De Sales Thomas Res G | W 25-10 | Nativity Bradley Res G | completed |
08:00pm | Court 2 | Summit Country Day Price Res G | L 10-17 | St. Columban Falter Res G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Frodge 5B | W 14-11 | SASEAS Mulvihill 5B | completed |
02:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Mulvhill 5B | L 27-30 | St. Margaret of York Wallace 5B | completed |
03:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Davis 4B | W 34-13 | St. Veronica Mcneal 4B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Court 1 | Summit Country Day O'Dwyer 6B | W 45-23 | Guardian Angels Reyering 6B | completed |
09:00am | Court 2 | Summit Country Day Casey 4B | W 39-9 | Mercy Montessori Dressing 4B | completed |
10:00am | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Frodge 5B | W 25-8 | Cardinal Pacelli Schwendeman 5B | completed |
10:00am | Court 2 | Summit Country Day Davis 4B | W 25-20 | Nativity Merz 4B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Davis 4B | L 27-39 | St. Michael Awalt 4B | completed |
02:00pm | Court 1 | Summit Country Day Mulvhill 5B | L 26-28 | Immaculate Heart Kaiser 5B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Court 1 | Sacred Heart Martini 3B | W 31-25 | St. Mary Glacken 3B | completed |
06:00pm | Court 2 | Cardinal Pacelli Murphy 3B | L 23-27 | Mother Teresa Mcnamara 3B | completed |
07:00pm | Court 1 | St. Margaret of York Eaken 3B | L 28-33 | Sacred Heart Woods 3B | completed |
07:00pm | Court 2 | St. Louis Fite 3B | L 20-34 | Immaculate Heart Taylor 3B | completed |
08:00pm | Court 1 | CHCA Monnin 8B | W 29-26 | St. Bernadette Hoyt 8B | completed |
08:00pm | Court 2 | St. Ann Schlensker 8B | W 52-16 | St. Louis Breitenstein 8B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Court 1 | CHCA Betscher 3B | W 29-18 | Guardian Angels Mccall 3B | completed |
06:00pm | Court 2 | Mother Teresa Birkle 3B | W 35-34 | St. Michael Diehl 3B | completed |
07:00pm | Court 1 | St. Mary Dennis 3B | W 25-13 | All Saints Stigler 3B | completed |
07:00pm | Court 2 | St. Michael Hesse 3B | W 24-10 | St. Columban Schaeffer 3B | completed |
08:00pm | Court 1 | St. Margaret of York Schuckman 8B | W 34-15 | Mercy Montessori Murnahan 8B | completed |
08:00pm | Court 2 | Guardian Angels Whitacre 8B | W 39-13 | St. Columban Shimp 8B | completed |