St. Ursula Villa

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 11/27/2020
Saturday, August 29, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:30am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Costantini 6G W 23-25, 25-10, 15-12 Immaculate Heart Pleiman 6G completed
09:45am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cavanaugh 8G L 12-25, 14-25, 6-15 St. Thomas More Henges 8G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Halaby 7G L 21-25, 25-12, 7-15 St. Mary Dallas 7G completed
12:15pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Thomas 6G L 7-25, 19-25, 11-15 St. Vivian Sander 6G completed
01:30pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 8G L 25-21, 24-26, 13-15 Immaculate Heart Antaki 8G completed
Saturday, September 05, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:30am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 5G L 9-25, 15-25, 15-10 St. Mary Steuer 5G completed
09:30am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Hall 5G W 25-27, 25-17, 15-13 Cardinal Pacelli Jagers 5G completed
10:30am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Thomas 6G W 17-25, 25-16, 15-5 St. Mary Dallas 6G completed
11:45am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Halaby 7G W 25-22, 25-14, 15-11 St. Bernadette Row 7G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 8G W 25-11, 26-24, 7-15 St. Columban Weidman 8G completed
Saturday, September 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:30am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Costantini 6G L 9-25, 16-25, 15-11 St. Susanna Deidesheimer 6G completed
09:45am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cavanaugh 8G L 17-25, 17-25, 15-9 All Saints Nugent 8G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Crowley 3G W 25-19, 25-10, 10-15 St. Thomas More Tenkman 3G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 4G W 24-6, 25-4, 3-15 Immaculate Heart Cafasso 4G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Kluska 4G L 25-15, 16-25, 9-15 St. Mary Comer 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 8G W 25-21, 25-18, 15-12 St. Margaret of York Taggart 8G completed
Sunday, September 13, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 4G W 25-14, 25-11, 13-15 Nativity Schwartz 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cho 7G W 25-17, 25-13, 13-15 Immaculate Heart Curran 7G completed
Saturday, September 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:30am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 5G L 0-25, 0-25, 0-15 St. Gertrude Naumann 5G forfeited
09:30am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Crowley 3G L 20-25, 9-25, 15-11 All Saints Riegelsberger 3G completed
10:30am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Hall 5G L 0-25, 0-25, 0-15 St. Louis Fite 5G

forfeited

11:30am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Kluska 4G L 26-27, 15-25, 15-11 St. Veronica Dumford 4G completed
12:30pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cho 7G W 25-7, 25-8, 15-6 Cardinal Pacelli Schulte 7G completed
01:45pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Thomas 6G W 25-20, 25-19, 15-11 SASEAS Warman 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Halaby 7G W 14-25, 25-20, 15-9 St. Margaret of York Alexander 7G completed
Saturday, September 26, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:30am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Costantini 6G W 25-16, 25-20, 11-15 St. Margaret of York Paddock 6G completed
09:45am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Thomas 6G W 25-8, 25-20, 11-15 All Saints Keehn 6G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cavanaugh 8G L 12-25, 9-25, 15-13 St. Veronica Dehner 8G completed
12:15pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 5G W 25-19, 25-22, 15-10 SASEAS Chandler 5G completed
01:15pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Crowley 3G L 19-25, 19-25, 14-16 St. Mary Kelly 3G completed
02:15pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 4G W 25-14, 25-11, 15-12 All Saints Peterson 4G completed
03:15pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 8G L 21-25, 25-17, 13-15 Mother Teresa Hanna 8G completed
Sunday, September 27, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cho 7G W 25-20, 25-12, 15-5 St. Columban Krebs 7G completed
05:15pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Costantini 6G L 16-25, 25-17, 4-15 St. Columban Stacey 6G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Hall 5G W 25-14, 24-26, 15-6 St. Veronica Farmer 5G completed
Friday, October 02, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Crowley 3G W 25-16, 25-14, 15-1 St. Mary Finn 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 5G L 11-25, 19-25, 10-15 Guardian Angels Skie 5G completed
Saturday, October 03, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Kluska 4G L 25-18, 23-25, 9-15 Immaculate Heart Krisko 4G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cho 7G W 25-23, 25-18, 15-7 SASEAS Durham 7G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Halaby 7G L 22-25, 14-25, 13-15 Mother Teresa Teets 7G completed
Sunday, October 04, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cavanaugh 8G L 18-25, 16-25, 10-15 Immaculate Heart Donovan 8G completed
06:15pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 8G L 15-25, 22-25, 15-10 Guardian Angels Tierney 8G completed
Saturday, October 10, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:30am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Thomas 6G L 9-25, 26-24, 9-15 Nativity Angner 6G completed
09:45am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Costantini 6G W 22-25, 25-23, 15-6 Mother Teresa Bing 6G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cavanaugh 8G W 25-16, 25-9, 12-15 St. Margaret of York Bachman 8G completed
12:15pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 4G W 14-25, 25-11, 15-4 St. Vivian Pauley 4G completed
01:15pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Kluska 4G W 2-0, 2-0, 2-0 St. Thomas More Schmidt 4G

forfeited

Sunday, October 11, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Hall 5G L 0-25, 0-25, 0-15 Immaculate Heart Andrews 5G forfeited
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cho 7G W 25-15, 25-19, 15-8 CHCA Farley 7G completed
06:15pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Halaby 7G L 10-25, 15-25, 9-15 All Saints Jackson 7G completed
Wednesday, October 14, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:45pm Main Gym St. Veronica Defife 3G W 25-7, 25-20, Mother Teresa Brill 3G completed
06:45pm Main Gym Nativity Schwartz 4G W 25-22, 25-19, Sts. Peter and Paul Rodenfels 4G completed
07:45pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Kluska 4G W 25-8, 25-14, Summit Country Day Goebel 4G completed
Thursday, October 15, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:15pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Crowley 3G W 6-25, 25-16, 16-14 All Saints Riegelsberger 3G

completed

06:45pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Tenkman 3G L 0-2, 0-2, 0-2 St. Bernadette Argueta 3G

forfeited

07:15pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 4G L 13-25, 26-24, 11-15 Immaculate Heart Ramsey 4G

completed

Friday, October 16, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:45pm Main Gym St. Mary Kelly 3G W 25-15, 25-16, Immaculate Heart Longbottom 3G completed
06:45pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Russo 3G W 21-25, 25-15, 15-9 Nativity Kaeppner 3G completed
07:45pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 4G W 2-0, 2-0, 2-0 St. Thomas More Schmidt 4G

forfeited

Saturday, December 05, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Crowley 3G BB vs Summit Country Day Chavez 3G BB scheduled
01:15pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Spence 5B vs St. Mary Arthur 5B scheduled
02:30pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Nienaber 8G BB vs St. Francis De Sales Yontz 8G BB scheduled
03:45pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sedler 6G BB vs SASEAS Caldwell 6G BB

postponed

Sunday, December 06, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Denicolo 5G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Taul 5G BB scheduled
02:15pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Moran 4B vs Immaculate Heart Donovan 4B scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sweeney 4B vs Immaculate Heart Mills 4B scheduled
04:45pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Rowitz 7G BB vs St. Susanna Phipps 7G BB scheduled
Saturday, December 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:30am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sweeney 4B vs SASEAS Hantak 4B scheduled
09:45am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Roberts 3B vs All Saints Charlton 3B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Hiltz 3B vs Cardinal Pacelli Minneci 3B scheduled
12:15pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Spence 5B vs St. Thomas More Gibson 5B scheduled
01:30pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Nienaber 8G BB vs Immaculate Heart Ionna 8G BB scheduled
Sunday, December 13, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Crowley 3G BB vs Guardian Angels Andreadis 3G BB scheduled
02:15pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Denicolo 5G BB vs Immaculate Heart Morgan 5G BB scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sedler 4G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Kelly-Murray 4G BB scheduled
04:45pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Nienaber 8G BB vs Sacred Heart Cosgrove 8G BB scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sedler 6G BB vs Nativity Lackmeyer 6G BB scheduled
07:15pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Rowitz 7G BB vs Annunciation Lea 7G BB scheduled
Saturday, December 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Moran 4B vs Nativity Brenzel 4B scheduled
10:15am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Roberts 3B vs Nativity Fischesser 3B scheduled
11:30am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Hiltz 3B vs All Saints Scott 3B scheduled
12:45pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Spence 5B vs Guardian Angels Weingartner 5B scheduled
Sunday, December 20, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sweeney 4B vs Guardian Angels Creech 4B scheduled
02:15pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sedler 4G BB vs Guardian Angels Terrill 4G BB scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Crowley 3G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Murray 3G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 09, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Crowley 3G BB vs St. Thomas More Tenkman 3G BB scheduled
10:15am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Denicolo 5G BB vs Guardian Angels Conover 5G BB scheduled
11:30am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Hiltz 3B vs St. Gertrude Kaniecki 3B scheduled
12:45pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Moran 4B vs Summit Country Day Adams 4B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Roberts 3B vs Immaculate Heart Schaeff 3B scheduled
03:15pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Haddad 7B vs St. Susanna Kiener 7B scheduled
04:30pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sedler 6G BB vs CHCA Hamilton 6G BB scheduled
05:45pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Watts 8B vs St. Veronica Dorn 8B scheduled
Sunday, January 10, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sedler 6G BB vs Immaculate Heart Mccarroll 6G BB scheduled
02:15pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Keith 7B vs St. Michael Johnson 7B scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Spence 5B vs Summit Country Day Cox 5B scheduled
Saturday, January 16, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Nienaber 8G BB vs Guardian Angels Strange 8G BB scheduled
10:15am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Rowitz 7G BB vs St. Columban Terrell 7G BB scheduled
11:30am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sedler 4G BB vs Immaculate Heart Hafertepen 4G BB scheduled
12:45pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sweeney 4B vs St. Mary Blake 4B scheduled
Sunday, January 17, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Keith 7B vs Guardian Angels Monahan 7B scheduled
02:15pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Fucito 6B vs St. Michael Phipps 6B scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Spence 5B vs Cardinal Pacelli Smith 5B scheduled
04:45pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Nienaber 8G BB vs All Saints Spatz 8G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 23, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Crowley 3G BB vs Immaculate Heart Donovan 3G BB scheduled
10:15am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Hiltz 3B vs Nativity Singer 3B scheduled
11:30am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Roberts 3B vs St. Gertrude Schirmann 3B scheduled
12:45pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Haddad 7B vs St. Mary Coyne 7B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sedler 6G BB vs Sacred Heart Brown 6G BB scheduled
03:15pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Watts 8B vs St. Margaret of York Holland 8B scheduled
Sunday, January 24, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Hiltz 3B vs SASEAS Vonbusch 3B scheduled
12:15pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Roberts 3B vs Guardian Angels Gruber 3B scheduled
01:30pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Moran 4B vs Cardinal Pacelli Rhoades 4B scheduled
02:45pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Fucito 6B vs St. Mary Shircliff 6B scheduled
Saturday, January 30, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Keith 7B vs Queen of Peace Estrellado 7B scheduled
10:15am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Rowitz 7G BB vs All Saints Baird 7G BB scheduled
11:30am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Denicolo 5G BB vs All Saints Byrnes 5G BB scheduled
12:45pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sedler 4G BB vs All Saints Kraus 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Moran 4B vs Guardian Angels Fesenmeier 4B scheduled
03:15pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sweeney 4B vs Guardian Angels Gruber, Jr 4B scheduled
Sunday, January 31, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Denicolo 5G BB vs Nativity Bose 5G BB scheduled
02:15pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Rowitz 7G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Lee 7G BB scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sedler 4G BB vs Nativity Howard 4G BB scheduled
Saturday, February 06, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Fucito 6B vs Cardinal Pacelli Salvitti 6B scheduled
10:15am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Haddad 7B vs Immaculate Heart Hall 7B scheduled
Sunday, February 07, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Haddad 7B vs St. Gertrude Naumann 7B scheduled
02:15pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Keith 7B vs All Saints Hausfeld 7B scheduled
Saturday, February 13, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Watts 8B vs Cardinal Pacelli Kitchen 8B scheduled
10:15am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Keith 7B vs Sacred Heart Lees 7B scheduled
Saturday, February 20, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Haddad 7B vs St. John XXIII Yeager 7B scheduled
10:15am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Fucito 6B vs St. Barts Weber 6B scheduled
11:30am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Watts 8B vs Queen of Peace Lagedrost 8B scheduled
Saturday, February 27, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Fucito 6B vs Immaculate Heart Nieberding 6B scheduled
10:15am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Watts 8B vs St. Thomas More Tenkman 8B scheduled