Sacred Heart Fairfield

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 11/17/2018
Friday, August 24, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Canning 3G L 23-25, 19-25, 11-25 St. Barts Hodapp 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Gartner 5G L 0-25, 0-25, 0-15 Mother Teresa Molina 5G forfeited
08:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Ostendorf 5G W 25-13, 19-25, 15-4 Mother Teresa Williamson 5G completed
Saturday, August 25, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 3G L 25-20, 6-25, 4-25 Mother Teresa Tran 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Ostendorf 5G W 25-5, 25-13, 15-7 Cincinnati Christian Raby 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Even 5G L 13-25, 24-26, 17-15 Mother Teresa Molina 5G completed
Sunday, August 26, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 3G L 16-25, 7-25, 18-25 Mother Teresa Schray 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 4G W 25-13, 25-16, 25-7 St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 4G completed
Friday, September 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Adams 4G W 25-13, 25-6, 25-9 Cincinnati Christian Buchholz 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Canning 3G L 17-25, 14-25, 13-25 Mother Teresa Schray 3G completed
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Even 5G L 20-25, 25-11, 13-15 St. Susanna Langworthy 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Gartner 5G W 25-12, 25-12, 17-15 Cincinnati Christian Raby 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Adams 4G W 25-12, 25-18, 20-25 St. Margaret of York Kelleher 4G completed
Friday, September 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Even 5G L 21-25, 20-25, 15-12 Sacred Heart Ostendorf 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Gartner 5G W 25-23, 25-23, 15-6 Mother Teresa Fox 5G completed
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Canning 3G L 21-25, 18-25, 12-25 St. Barts Rice 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 3G L 13-25, 9-25, 25-21 St. Michael Bucheit 3G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Even 5G W 25-10, 25-10, 15-10 Royalmont Zink 5G completed
Friday, September 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Adams 4G W 25-10, 25-9, 25-12 St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 4G W 25-9, 25-10, 25-14 St. Max Kennedy 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Gartner 5G W 25-22, 25-23, 12-15 St. Susanna Langworthy 5G completed
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Canning 3G L 11-25, 18-25, 20-25 St. Susanna Smith 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Ostendorf 5G W 25-1, 25-16, 15-12 Royalmont Zink 5G completed
Friday, September 28, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 4G W 25-8, 25-15, 25-8 Cincinnati Christian Buchholz 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Gartner 5G W 25-7, 25-9, 10-15 St. Max Ruggiero 5G completed
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Canning 3G L 18-25, 15-25, 18-25 Bethany Gillispie 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 3G L 13-25, 10-25, 9-25 St. Susanna Radaszewski 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Gartner 5G W 25-12, 25-18, 15-11 Royalmont Zink 5G completed
Friday, October 05, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 3G L 23-25, 25-15, 9-25 Queen of Peace Auciello 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Adams 4G W 25-4, 25-16, 25-23 Mother Teresa Cahill 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Ostendorf 5G L 25-13, 25-27, 12-15 Holy Family Tener 5G completed
Sunday, October 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Ostendorf 5G L 10-25, 19-25, 15-12 St. Susanna Eshman 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Even 5G L 25-12, 20-25, 10-15 Mother Teresa Fox 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Gartner 5G L 10-25, 25-21, 2-15 St. Peter in Chains Chapman 5G completed
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Adams 4G W 25-16, 25-9, 25-12 Mother Teresa Bing 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 4G W 25-23, 25-15, 25-11 St. Margaret of York Paddock 4G completed
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Adams 4G W 25-15, 25-5, 25-18 St. Max Kennedy 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 4G W 25-12, 25-11, 25-11 Queen of Peace Nadler 4G completed
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym All Saints Shaw 4G L 25-17, 11-25, 8-25 St. Thomas More Holtgrefe 4G completed
09:50am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Thumann 4G L 25-20, 17-25, 17-25 St. Margaret of York Garza 4G completed
10:40am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Garza 4G L 22-25, 13-25, St. Thomas More Holtgrefe 4G completed
11:30am Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 4G L 22-25, 22-25, St. Susanna French 4G completed
12:20pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Adams 4G L 12-25, 25-19, 21-25 St. Susanna Robinson 4G completed
01:10pm Main Gym St. Susanna Robinson 4G L 25-14, 24-26, 19-25 St. Susanna French 4G completed
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Even 5G W 26-24, 14-25, 15-10 St. Ursula Villa Cho 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Mother Teresa Fox 5G W 25-21, 17-25, 15-6 Summit Country Day Schuster 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Even 5G W 25-9, 25-14, Mother Teresa Fox 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Summit Country Day Schuster 5G W 25-20, 26-24, St. Ursula Villa Cho 5G completed
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Lees 5B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Estrellado 5B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Mangino 5B vs St. Francis De Sales Mehaffie 5B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Macgowan 5G BB vs St. Barts Mccauley 5G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 4G BB vs St. Margaret of York Hoying 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Heinrich 4B vs Queen of Peace Morgan 4B scheduled
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Woods 5G BB vs St. Vincent Ferrer Koterba 5G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Roper 4G BB vs St. Max Specht 4G BB scheduled
Sunday, December 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Sunderman-2 3B vs St. Columban Rigby 3B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Sunderman-1 3B vs CHCA Bostater 3B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Turner 3G BB vs St. Barts Haskin 3G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Gonya 3G BB vs St. Susanna Smith 3G BB scheduled
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Gibson 4G BB vs St. Gabriel Tilton 4G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 4G BB vs St. Susanna Gardon 4G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Burns 4B vs St. Susanna Holmes 4B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Macgowan 5G BB vs St. Susanna Phipps 5G BB scheduled
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Lees 5B vs Royalmont Deroussel 5B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Mangino 5B vs St. Susanna Fugate 5B scheduled
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Sunderman-1 3B vs Holy Family Umberg 3B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Sunderman-2 3B vs St. Gabriel Morales 3B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Woods 5G BB vs St. Francis De Sales Sheidler 5G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Turner 3G BB vs St. Susanna George 3G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Gonya 3G BB vs Holy Family Dalton 3G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Burns 4B vs Bethany Liska 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Heinrich 4B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Thurmond 4B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 4G BB vs SASEAS Coffey 4G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Gibson 4G BB vs Royalmont Weisbrod 4G BB scheduled
01:30pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Roper 4G BB vs Sts. Peter and Paul Mattscheck 4G BB scheduled
02:30pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Macgowan 5G BB vs St. Mary Lair 5G BB scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Woods 5G BB vs St. Susanna Zeuch 5G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Mangino 5B vs St. Ann Butler 5B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Lees 5B vs Holy Family Yeager 5B scheduled
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Heinrich 4B vs Holy Family Remillard 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Burns 4B vs Mother Teresa Lammert 4B scheduled
Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Sunderman-1 3B vs St. Margaret of York Rogers 3B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Sunderman-2 3B vs Mother Teresa Keene 3B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Roper 4G BB vs St. Francis De Sales Keyes 4G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Macgowan 5G BB vs Immaculate Heart Mills 5G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Mangino 5B vs St. Peter in Chains Pendergest 5B scheduled
Sunday, January 20, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Gonya 3G BB vs St. Barts Sunderman 3G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 4G BB vs St. Ursula Villa Merchant 4G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Turner 3G BB vs St. Columban Green 3G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Burns 4B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Thurmond 4B scheduled
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Gonya 3G BB vs CHCA Dick 3G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Turner 3G BB vs CHCA Meade 3G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Gibson 4G BB vs St. Joseph Hamilton Massey 4G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Roper 4G BB vs Mother Teresa Balcavage 4G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Woods 5G BB vs St. Gertrude Joncas 5G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Mangino 5B vs Queen of Peace Dirheimer 5B scheduled
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Sunderman-1 3B vs St. Margaret of York Holland 3B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Sunderman-2 3B vs Mother Teresa Edwards 3B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Macgowan 5G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Burke 5G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Gibson 4G BB vs Mother Teresa Ubbelohde 4G BB scheduled
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Heinrich 4B vs St. Francis De Sales Armstrong 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Woods 5G BB vs Mother Teresa Kilimnik 5G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 4G BB vs CHCA Hahn 4G BB scheduled
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Gonya 3G BB vs St. Margaret of York Hanlon 3G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Turner 3G BB vs St. Margaret of York Bryant 3G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Gibson 4G BB vs St. Susanna Long 4G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Roper 4G BB vs Queen of Peace Stephens 4G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Lees 5B vs Mother Teresa Sabourin 5B scheduled
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Sunderman-2 3B vs St. Susanna Winland 3B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Sunderman-1 3B vs St. Susanna Wilhjelm 3B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Burns 4B vs St. Michael Zentmeyer 4B scheduled