Courts4Sports

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 03/20/2019
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court 1 - Yellow St. Susanna Long 4G BB W 20-8 Holy Family Ryan 4G BB completed
01:00pm Court 2 - Orange St. Susanna Mullin 8B L 7-30 St. Joseph Hamilton Davenport 8B completed
01:00pm Court 3 - Green St. Susanna Mclaughlin 3B L 22-27 Sacred Heart Sunderman-1 3B completed
01:00pm Court 4 - Light Blue St. Susanna Smith 3G BB W 18-9 St. Michael Hesse 3G BB completed
01:00pm Court 5 - Red St. Columban Sander 7G BB W 35-14 All Saints Lemmons 7G BB completed
01:00pm Court 6 - Dark Blue St. Gabriel Curtis 5B L 12-39 St. Michael Brady 5B completed
02:00pm Court 1 - Yellow St. Susanna Lenihan 5G BB W 25-10 St. Louis Zurmehly 5G BB

completed

02:00pm Court 2 - Orange St. Susanna Wasnesky 8B L 26-31 St. Margaret of York Gross 8B completed
02:00pm Court 3 - Green St. Susanna Winland 3B L 12-25 St. Michael Duffy 3B completed
02:00pm Court 4 - Light Blue St. Susanna Holmes 3G BB W 29-15 Nativity Wiseman 3G BB completed
02:00pm Court 5 - Red Sacred Heart Glover 7G BB L 16-23 Holy Family Joseph 7G BB completed
02:00pm Court 6 - Dark Blue St. Susanna Sorce 5B L 26-29 Nativity Chrysler 5B completed
03:00pm Court 1 - Yellow St. Susanna Maritato 4B W 26-14 All Saints Smith 4B completed
03:00pm Court 2 - Orange St. Susanna Marietta 8G BB L 20-25 Guardian Angels Thurnau 8 8G BB completed
03:00pm Court 3 - Green St. Susanna Moser 3B L 9-25 Sacred Heart Sunderman-2 3B completed
03:00pm Court 4 - Light Blue St. Susanna George 3G BB W 19-5 St. Margaret of York Bryant 3G BB completed
03:00pm Court 5 - Red St. Michael Miskimins 7G BB L 22-29 St. Joseph Hamilton Davenport 7G BB completed
03:00pm Court 6 - Dark Blue St. Susanna Gerstner 7B W 50-41 St. Columban Nelson 7B completed
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court 1 - Yellow St. Susanna Fugate 5B W 2-0 St. Joseph Hamilton Estrellado 5B forfeited
01:00pm Court 2 - Orange St. Susanna Carnevale 7G BB L 15-19 Guardian Angels Hehemann 7G BB completed
01:00pm Court 3 - Green St. Susanna George 3G BB W 21-8 St. Barts Haskin 3G BB completed
01:00pm Court 4 - Light Blue St. Susanna Southers 4B W 31-9 St. Gertrude Schuler 4B completed
01:00pm Court 5 - Red St. Gabriel Schutte 7B W 30-22 Mother Teresa Povse 7B completed
01:00pm Court 6 - Dark Blue St. Susanna Mckenzie 6B W 34-28 St. Michael Gergen 6B completed
02:00pm Court 1 - Yellow St. Susanna Schafer 5B L 20-31 Sacred Heart Mangino 5B completed
02:00pm Court 2 - Orange St. Susanna Marietta 8G BB L 9-29 St. Cecilia Morgan 8G BB completed
02:00pm Court 3 - Green St. Susanna Wilhjelm 3B L 19-26 St. Barts Roberts 3B completed
02:00pm Court 4 - Light Blue St. Susanna Kahle 4B L 30-37 St. Michael Zentmeyer 4B completed
02:00pm Court 5 - Red St. Gabriel Hedrington 6G BB L 8-12 CHCA Fitzstephens 6G BB completed
02:00pm Court 6 - Dark Blue St. Susanna Muenchen 6B W 35-15 St. Francis De Sales (WH) Lackey 6B completed
03:00pm Court 1 - Yellow St. Susanna Lenz 5B W 24-17 St. Barts Ahrens 5B completed
03:00pm Court 2 - Orange St. Francis De Sales Yontz 6G BB W 22-3 St. Nicholas Braun 6G BB completed
03:00pm Court 3 - Green St. Susanna Bernardon 4G BB W 22-18 Queen of Peace Stephens 4G BB completed
03:00pm Court 4 - Light Blue St. Susanna Southers 4B W 36-14 St. Margaret of York Eberle 4B completed
03:00pm Court 5 - Red St. Susanna Jewell 6G BB W 35-6 Queen of Peace Lagedrost 6G BB completed
03:00pm Court 6 - Dark Blue St. Susanna Arszman 6B W 20-5 CHCA Packard 6B completed
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court 1 - Yellow St. Susanna Lenihan 5G BB vs Immaculate Heart Gerome 5G BB

scheduled

01:00pm Court 2 - Orange St. Susanna Wasnesky 8B W 23-19 St. Susanna Mullin 8B completed
01:00pm Court 3 - Green St. Susanna Winland 3B L 20-21 St. Peter in Chains Marcum 3B completed
01:00pm Court 4 - Light Blue St. Susanna Bernardon 4G BB W 13-10 St. Nicholas Jennings 4G BB completed
01:00pm Court 5 - Red St. Susanna Marietta 8G BB L 0-2 St. Nicholas Moore 8G BB

forfeited

01:00pm Court 6 - Dark Blue St. Gabriel Morales 3B W 29-19 CHCA Polen 3B completed
02:00pm Court 1 - Yellow St. Susanna Phipps 5G BB L 14-24 St. Mary Lair 5G BB completed
02:00pm Court 2 - Orange St. Susanna Kiener 8B L 35-41 St. Mary Mazza 8B completed
02:00pm Court 3 - Green St. Susanna Gardon 4G BB W 2-0 Bethany Hackworth 4G BB forfeited
02:00pm Court 4 - Light Blue St. Susanna Holmes 4B W 30-20 St. Joseph Hamilton Thurmond 4B completed
02:00pm Court 5 - Red St. Susanna Yost 8B W 19-18 Guardian Angels Hodge 8B completed
02:00pm Court 6 - Dark Blue Royalmont Deroussel 5B L 12-24 Holy Family Yeager 5B completed
03:00pm Court 1 - Yellow St. Susanna Sorce 5B L 20-23 St. Barts Schmitz 5B completed
03:00pm Court 2 - Orange St. Susanna Mullin 8B W 23-21 St. Margaret of York Walters 8B completed
03:00pm Court 3 - Green St. Susanna Long 4G BB W 34-10 St. Michael Tierney 4G BB completed
03:00pm Court 4 - Light Blue St. Susanna Southers 4B W 21-13 CHCA Adams 4B completed
03:00pm Court 5 - Red St. Susanna Frient 7B W 11-10 St. Columban Villa 7B completed
03:00pm Court 6 - Dark Blue St. Gabriel Curtis 5B L 17-28 St. Clement Strotmann 5B completed