St. Ursula Villa

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 12/03/2021
Saturday, August 28, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sullivan 8G L 2-25, 8-25, 8-15 Immaculate Heart Curran 8G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Weaver 7G L 17-25, 17-25, 15-17 St. Vivian Sander 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa McPeek 7G W 25-23, 14-25, 15-12 St. Columban Stacey 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 5G W 25-17, 23-25, 15-11 Guardian Angels Fehr 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Kluska 5G L 23-25, 24-26, 15-9 Immaculate Heart Krisko 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 6G W 25-11, 24-26, 15-10 St. Mary Colpo 6G completed
Sunday, August 29, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Islam 3G W 27-25, 14-25, 25-14 Cardinal Pacelli Dutro 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Crowley 4G W 25-12, 25-18, 12-25 Guardian Angels Zeilman 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Ronan-Bentle 4G W 19-25, 25-19, 25-23 St. Thomas More Tenkman 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cho 8G L 25-23, 22-25, 13-15 St. Mary Hallett 8G completed
Saturday, September 11, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa McPeek 7G W 25-23, 25-20, 13-15 Guardian Angels Hall 7G L1 completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Weaver 7G W 28-26, 17-25, 15-13 St. Margaret of York Stoffel 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sullivan 8G L 19-25, 12-25, 8-15 Queen of Peace Nadler 8G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Kluska 5G W 25-14, 25-15, 15-9 Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 5G L 16-25, 25-8, 8-15 Immaculate Heart Ramsey 5G completed
Sunday, September 12, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Weaver 7G L 15-25, 14-25, 9-15 Mother Teresa Culley 7G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cho 8G L 25-17, 22-25, 9-15 Immaculate Heart Slusher 8G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 6G W 13-25, 25-22, 15-8 St. Veronica Fite 6G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Islam 3G W 25-6, 25-10, 25-20 St. Veronica Mueller 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Kluska 3G W 25-19, 18-25, 25-22 St. Mary Jackson 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Crowley 4G W 25-12, 25-11, 25-12 Summit Country Day Goebel 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Ronan-Bentle 4G L 19-25, 15-25, 25-15 St. Mary Finn 4G completed
Saturday, September 18, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Islam 3G W 25-13, 15-25, 25-17 Immaculate Heart Cafasso 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sullivan 8G L 11-25, 20-25, 9-15 Nativity Townsend 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa McPeek 7G L 23-25, 12-25, 10-15 St. Susanna Bergheger 7G completed
Sunday, September 19, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Kluska 3G L 14-25, 25-22, 12-25 Immaculate Heart Tehan 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Kluska 5G L 20-25, 21-25, 15-7 Immaculate Heart Geraci 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 5G W 25-23, 18-25, 15-7 Immaculate Heart Holte 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 6G W 25-22, 25-23, 15-3 St. Gertrude Schuler 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa McPeek 7G W 25-12, 25-20, 9-15 St. Margaret of York Williams 7G completed
Saturday, September 25, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Kluska 5G W 25-22, 20-25, 15-12 Guardian Angels Lanham 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Islam 3G L 25-23, 20-25, 18-25 SASEAS Weisenborn 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Ronan-Bentle 4G L 18-25, 20-25, 25-22 Guardian Angels Kathman 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Crowley 4G L 16-25, 20-25, 25-22 Immaculate Heart Longbottom 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Weaver 7G L 16-25, 20-25, 12-15 St. Susanna Clendenin 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sullivan 8G L 16-25, 20-25, 9-15 St. Peter in Chains Lawson 8G completed
Sunday, September 26, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Kluska 3G W 25-9, 25-11, 25-22 St. Bernadette Tracey 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 6G W 25-23, 25-17, 15-11 Immaculate Heart Grubb 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cho 8G L 25-20, 18-25, 17-19 St. Susanna Liesch 8G completed
Saturday, October 02, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Ronan-Bentle 4G L 12-25, 14-25, 15-25 Immaculate Heart Kuhn 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 5G W 25-22, 25-19, 15-11 St. Thomas More Dwyer 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa McPeek 7G W 25-21, 25-21, 10-15 St. Columban Stacey 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sullivan 8G L 17-25, 13-25, 9-15 St. Michael Crouch 8G completed
Sunday, October 03, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Crowley 4G W 25-19, 25-21, 25-22 Cardinal Pacelli Russo 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Kluska 3G L 13-25, 20-25, 19-25 Immaculate Heart Hoelscher 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Kluska 5G L 19-25, 25-14, 6-15 St. Gertrude Leder 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cho 8G L 19-25, 23-25, 9-15 St. Margaret of York Nickol 8G completed
Saturday, October 09, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 5G W 25-18, 25-17, 15-3 All Saints Reilly 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 6G W 19-25, 25-19, 15-7 Cardinal Pacelli Taul 6G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Weaver 7G L 10-25, 12-25, 16-17 St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 7G completed
Sunday, October 10, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Crowley 4G L 14-25, 22-25, 14-25 Immaculate Heart Grubb 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Islam 3G W 25-11, 22-25, 25-19 All Saints Morris 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Kluska 3G W 13-25, 25-21, 25-23 Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Ronan-Bentle 4G W 25-23, 25-21, 25-20 St. Bernadette Argueta 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cho 8G L 11-25, 17-25, 13-15 St. Columban Geselbracht 8G completed
Friday, October 15, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Nahrup 4G W 25-22, 26-24, Guardian Angels Zeilman 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Umberg 4G L 19-25, 17-25, St. Columban Metzger 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Mother Teresa Enderle 4G W 25-15, 13-25, 25-20 Sacred Heart Shull 4G completed
Saturday, October 16, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Guardian Angels Lanham 3G W 25-20, 24-26, 26-24 Mother Teresa Olson 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Mother Teresa Molina 3G W 25-22, 25-14, St. Margaret of York Meyrose 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Guardian Angels Lanham 3G W 22-25, 25-19, 25-12 Mother Teresa Molina 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Guardian Angels Camden 3G L 23-25, 25-18, 19-25 St. Susanna Swartz 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Harris 3G L 25-17, 18-25, 16-25 Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Swartz 3G W 20-25, 25-12, 25-19 Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 3G completed
Sunday, October 17, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Guardian Angels Lanham 3G L 25-13, 17-25, 26-28 St. Susanna Swartz 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Tabler 3G L 22-25, 21-25, Mother Teresa Brehm 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Svarda 3G L 21-25, 5-25, Sacred Heart White 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym CHCA Masterson 3G L 18-25, 25-23, 6-25 St. Veronica Mueller 3G completed
Saturday, December 04, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Mercy Montessori Cors 7B vs St. Veronica Larbes 7B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Ealy 8B vs St. Susanna Weber 8B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Caldwell 7G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Hoskins 7G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Lehman 4B vs Guardian Angels Gruber 4B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Mulvihill 3B vs All Saints Stigler 3B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Halaby 5B vs Immaculate Heart Donovan 5B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Carullo 3G BB vs St. Bernadette Sturdivan 3G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Cors 7B vs Mother Teresa Meyer 7B scheduled
Sunday, December 05, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sedler 5G BB vs Immaculate Heart Hafertepen 5G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sedler 4G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Murray 4G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Busch 5B vs St. Ursula Villa Halaby 5B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Fucito 7B vs St. Susanna Rabas 7B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sedler 7G BB vs St. John XXIII Dobrozsi 7G BB scheduled
Saturday, December 11, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Mercy Montessori Kline 3B vs St. Ursula Villa Mulvihill 3B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Mercy Montessori Gettys 4G BB vs St. Ursula Villa Sedler 4G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sweeney 5B vs St. Mary Wolf 5B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Dieso 5G BB vs St. Thomas More Dwyer 5G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Halaby 5B vs Guardian Angels Creech 5B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Haddad 8B vs Immaculate Heart Stout 8B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Cobble 6G BB vs Bethany Haney 6G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sedler 7G BB vs Nativity Townsend 7G BB scheduled
Sunday, December 12, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Lehman 4B vs St. Gertrude Gagel 4B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Lamont 4G BB vs St. Gertrude Clifford 4G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Ealy 8B vs Mother Teresa Kreider 8B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Fertick 7G BB vs St. Cecilia Harris 7G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Denicolo 6G BB vs St. Ann Welch 6G BB scheduled
Saturday, December 18, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Haddad 8B vs Mother Teresa Duco 8B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Denicolo 6G BB vs St. Louis Fite 6G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Spence 6B vs Immaculate Heart Fleming 6B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Cors 7B vs St. Louis Zerhusen 7B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Cobble 6G BB vs CHCA Mitchell 6G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Caldwell 7G BB vs St. Francis De Sales Keyes 7G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Mulvihill 3B vs Guardian Angels Green 3B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Kline 3B vs All Saints Stigler 3B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Carullo 3G BB vs Guardian Angels Lanham 3G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Busch 5B vs St. Louis Breitenstein 5B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Gettys 4G BB vs Guardian Angels Bell 4G BB scheduled
Sunday, December 19, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Mulvihill 3B vs St. Gertrude Davis 3B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Hiltz 4B vs St. Gertrude Kaniecki 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sedler 4G BB vs St. Cecilia Lechko 4G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sedler 5G BB vs Mercy Montessori Dieso 5G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 08, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Mercy Montessori Kline 3B vs Immaculate Heart Trautmann 3B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Mercy Montessori Lehman 4B vs Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 4B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sweeney 5B vs St. Veronica Peavley 5B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Halaby 5B vs Immaculate Heart Meiners 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sedler 4G BB vs St. Thomas More Tenkman 4G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Carullo 3G BB vs Guardian Angels Dreyer 3G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Lamont 4G BB vs St. Mary King 4G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Dieso 5G BB vs Guardian Angels Lauer 5G BB scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Fucito 7B vs Cardinal Pacelli Manford 7B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sedler 7G BB vs Sacred Heart Gibson 7G BB scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Rowitz 8G BB vs St. Mary Farmer 8G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 09, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Hiltz 4B vs All Saints Singer 4B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Ealy 8B vs St. Thomas More Hornback 8B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Spence 6B vs Summit Country Day Borman 6B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Fertick 7G BB vs Guardian Angels Tierney 7G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 15, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Rowitz 8G BB vs St. Francis De Sales Sheidler 8G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Fucito 7B vs Immaculate Heart Hornschemeier 7B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Denicolo 6G BB vs St. Bernadette Schooley 6G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Cobble 6G BB vs St. Margaret of York Pitz 6G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Hiltz 4B vs Guardian Angels Trucco 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sweeney 5B vs Guardian Angels Gruber 5B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Busch 5B vs St. Bernadette Hartman 5B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sedler 4G BB vs St. Bernadette Kent 4G BB scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Gettys 4G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Murray 4G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sedler 5G BB vs St. Thomas More Dwyer 5G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 16, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Dieso 5G BB vs Guardian Angels Dunn 5G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Hiltz 4B vs Summit Country Day O'Dwyer 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Haddad 8B vs All Saints Trombley 8B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sedler 7G BB vs St. Susanna Wilkerson 7G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Caldwell 7G BB vs Mercy Montessori Fertick 7G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 22, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Carullo 3G BB vs St. Bernadette Gill 3G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sedler 4G BB vs Guardian Angels Bell 4G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Busch 5B vs Immaculate Heart Donovan 5B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Halaby 5B vs St. Louis Breitenstein 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Kline 3B vs Nativity Adkins 3B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Mulvihill 3B vs Immaculate Heart Kuhn 3B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Lehman 4B vs St. Cecilia Lechko 4B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Fucito 7B vs St. Margaret of York Peddicord 7B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Spence 6B vs St. Thomas More Burt 6B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Ealy 8B vs Sacred Heart Lees 8B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Fertick 7G BB vs St. Francis De Sales Keyes 7G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 23, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Hiltz 4B vs St. Thomas More Burt 4B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Lamont 4G BB vs SASEAS Gray 4G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Denicolo 6G BB vs All Saints Byrnes 6G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Caldwell 7G BB vs Guardian Angels Tierney 7G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Fertick 7G BB vs St. Mary Aber 7G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 29, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Fucito 7B vs Guardian Angels Kathman 7B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sedler 7G BB vs St. Joseph Hamilton Massey 7G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Rowitz 8G BB vs Nativity Schlegel 8G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Cors 7B vs Cardinal Pacelli Glennon 7B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Cobble 6G BB vs St. Michael Pelligrino 6G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Lamont 4G BB vs Summit Country Day Chavez 4G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sedler 5G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Kelly-Murray 5G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sweeney 5B vs Immaculate Heart Mills 5B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Busch 5B vs St. Veronica Franta 5B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Dieso 5G BB vs St. Veronica Mcconnell 5G BB scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Gettys 4G BB vs St. Mary Desmond 4G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 30, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Kline 3B vs Immaculate Heart Kaiser 3B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Mulvihill 3B vs St. Mary Ward 3B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Lehman 4B vs St. Veronica Liter 4B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Caldwell 7G BB vs St. Mary Aber 7G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Cors 7B vs St. Columban Fiedler 7B scheduled
Saturday, February 05, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Carullo 3G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Manford 3G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Halaby 5B vs St. Bernadette Hartman 5B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Lamont 4G BB vs Immaculate Heart Barton 4G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Dieso 5G BB vs St. Bernadette Kossel 5G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sweeney 5B vs St. Gertrude Brisken 5B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sedler 5G BB vs Guardian Angels Dunn 5G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Gettys 4G BB vs St. Thomas More Tenkman 4G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Denicolo 6G BB vs St. Mary Farmer 6G BB scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Haddad 8B vs St. Gertrude Swan 8B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Rowitz 8G BB vs St. Ann Rohan 8G BB scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Spence 6B vs Guardian Angels Mlynek 6B scheduled
Sunday, February 06, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Spence 6B vs SASEAS Reeves 6B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Fertick 7G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Hoskins 7G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Cobble 6G BB vs St. John XXIII Skalley 6G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Haddad 8B vs St. Mary Coyne 8B scheduled