St. Susanna

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 04/22/2024
Friday, August 25, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Cesta 3G L 13-25, 15-25, 11-25 St. Columban Metzger 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Mastruserio 4G W 25-21, 25-22, 25-16 St. Columban Endres 4G completed
Saturday, August 26, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Brandner 3G W 25-12, 25-21, 25-16 St. Margaret of York Hughes 3G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Cesta 3G W 25-22, 25-23, 26-24 Mother Teresa Olding 3G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Schafer 4G W 25-9, 25-20, 25-2 Cincinnati Classical Bramkamp 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bensman 5G L 18-25, 17-25, 2-15 Mother Teresa Brehm 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Long 7G W 25-12, 25-14, 15-2 St. Michael Reynolds 7G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bensman 7G L 17-25, 27-25, 14-16 St. Columban Dunlap 7G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Leist 8G L 21-25, 17-25, 14-16 Mother Teresa Hanna 8G completed
08:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zink 8G W 27-26, 27-26, 10-15 Immaculate Heart Andrews 8G completed
Sunday, August 27, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Frietch 3G W 16-25, 25-19, 25-14 Sacred Heart Harris 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Leist 5G W 25-6, 25-6, 15-6 Cincinnati Classical Schmidt 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Albrinck 5G W 25-17, 27-25, 14-16 St. Margaret of York Borchelt 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Fortman 5G W 25-13, 25-6, 15-4 Cincinnati Classical Gerome 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bolte 6G W 25-9, 25-13, 13-15 St. Margaret of York Black 6G completed
Saturday, September 16, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Frietch 3G W 25-22, 25-17, 25-18 Cincinnati Classical Mithoefer 3G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Peppard 4G L 17-25, 18-25, 26-24 Sacred Heart O'Brien 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Engelbrink 4G W 26-24, 25-13, 25-15 St. Michael Novak 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Leist 5G L 23-25, 19-25, 9-15 Mother Teresa Molina 5G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Fortman 5G W 25-17, 25-19, 15-5 St. Margaret of York Borchelt 5G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bolte 6G W 25-13, 25-8, 15-3 Mother Teresa Hosford 6G completed
08:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Coffield 8G W 25-20, 25-14, 15-6 Sacred Heart Gonya 8G completed
Sunday, September 17, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Brandner 3G L 20-25, 20-25, 25-23 Queen of Peace Sullivan 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Albrinck 5G L 10-25, 23-25, 12-15 Mother Teresa Brehm 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Frietch 6G W 25-8, 25-20, 15-17 Guardian Angels Bell 6G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Leist 5G L 12-25, 14-25, 15-13 St. Margaret of York Booms 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bensman 5G W 25-17, 27-26, 15-12 Cincinnati Christian Culbertson 5G completed
Saturday, September 23, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Cesta 3G W 23-25, 27-25, 26-24 St. John XXIII Joseph 3G completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Frietch 3G L 26-27, 25-23, 11-25 St. Columban Metzger 3G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Schafer 4G W 24-26, 25-20, 26-24 Sacred Heart Evers 4G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Mastruserio 4G L 25-17, 18-25, 17-25 St. Margaret of York Lapham 4G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Fortman 5G W 25-8, 25-14, 15-4 St. Barts Meyer 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bolte 6G L 14-25, 24-26, 15-13 St. Peter in Chains Nichting 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Clendenin 7G W 25-19, 25-21, 12-15 St. Veronica Norton 7G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Long 7G W 25-17, 25-13, 15-8 St. Gabriel Merrelli 7G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bensman 7G W 25-9, 25-16, 9-15 St. Barts Sunderman 7G completed
08:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zink 8G L 15-25, 11-25, 13-15 St. Columban Santamarina 8G completed
Sunday, September 24, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Brandner 3G L 19-25, 14-25, 11-25 St. John XXIII Joseph 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Peppard 4G W 25-15, 25-17, 25-11 St. Michael Novak 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Engelbrink 4G W 25-21, 25-11, 25-16 Bethany Dubois 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Leist 5G W 25-23, 25-20, 9-15 St. Barts Adams 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Frietch 6G W 25-23, 25-13, 15-6 All Saints Verst 6G completed
Friday, September 29, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Cesta 3G W 25-19, 25-20, 25-14 Cincinnati Christian Robbins 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Frietch 3G W 25-15, 25-16, 23-25 All Saints Reardon 3G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bensman 7G W 25-9, 25-21, 15-8 St. Margaret of York Brown 7G completed
Saturday, September 30, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Coffield 8G W 25-20, 25-17, 10-15 Guardian Angels Hall 8G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Mastruserio 4G L 16-25, 25-23, 17-25 St. Columban Fox 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Schafer 4G W 25-20, 19-25, 25-14 Cincinnati Classical Sofio 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bensman 5G W 25-21, 25-14, 15-12 Cincinnati Classical Schmidt 5G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Frietch 6G L 18-25, 25-22, 10-15 Immaculate Heart Smalligan 6G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Long 7G W 25-9, 25-17, 15-12 Sacred Heart Zoz 7G completed
08:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Leist 8G W 25-20, 25-9, 15-5 St. Barts Roll 8G completed
Sunday, October 01, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Peppard 4G W 25-7, 25-16, 25-16 Bethany Dubois 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Engelbrink 4G W 25-19, 25-22, 25-14 St. Barts Stacey 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Albrinck 5G W 25-11, 25-23, 6-15 Cincinnati Classical Gerome 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Fortman 5G W 25-16, 25-9, 15-9 St. Columban Harris 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bolte 6G L 11-25, 14-25, 6-15 St. Francis De Sales Wunderlich 6G completed
Friday, October 06, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zink 8G L 16-25, 25-27, 15-8 St. Veronica Farmer 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Leist 8G W 25-17, 25-20, 13-15 Sacred Heart Gonya 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Coffield 8G W 25-13, 25-16, 12-15 Immaculate Heart Foliano 8G completed
Saturday, October 07, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Mastruserio 4G W 26-24, 25-17, 25-15 St. Margaret of York Rose 4G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Engelbrink 4G L 20-25, 25-19, 16-25 Mother Teresa Lymangrover 4G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Albrinck 5G W 25-23, 25-23, 14-16 St. Columban Harris 5G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Fortman 5G W 25-8, 25-22, 12-15 St. Michael Hesse 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Leist 5G W 25-12, 20-25, 15-9 St. Michael Selders 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bolte 6G W 20-25, 25-15, 15-9 Sacred Heart Sanderson 6G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Clendenin 7G W 25-22, 26-27, 15-8 Guardian Angels Claes 7G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bensman 7G L 16-25, 12-25, 5-15 Guardian Angels Waleskowski 7G completed
Saturday, October 14, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Peppard 4G W 25-16, 25-22, 25-17 St. Barts Stacey 4G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Schafer 4G W 25-12, 25-21, 25-19 St. Barts Brown 4G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bensman 5G L 21-25, 18-25, 8-15 Mother Teresa Molina 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Frietch 6G L 21-25, 21-25, 8-15 St. Columban Morris 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Clendenin 7G W 25-17, 25-13, 15-11 St. Margaret of York Kingdon 7G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Long 7G W 25-13, 25-8, 15-5 Cincinnati Classical Susitko 7G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zink 8G W 25-15, 25-22, 6-15 St. Barts Mcgraw 8G completed
08:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Coffield 8G W 25-16, 25-18, 15-5 St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 8G completed
Sunday, October 15, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Cesta 3G W 25-13, 25-13, 25-27 St. Margaret of York Hughes 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Frietch 3G W 25-16, 25-18, 25-16 St. Margaret of York Schmidt 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Brandner 3G W 25-12, 25-7, 25-9 Cincinnati Christian Robbins 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Clendenin 7G L 21-25, 11-25, 8-15 Guardian Angels Yorn 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Leist 8G L 22-25, 16-25, 8-15 Guardian Angels Hall 8G completed
Friday, October 20, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym CHCA Sweeney 5G W 18-25, 25-22, 15-5 St. Susanna Bensman 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Classical Schmidt 5G W 25-14, 25-15, St. Gertrude Imbus 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Leist 5G L 23-25, 25-19, 11-15 St. Margaret of York Borchelt 5G completed
Saturday, October 21, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Main Gym St. Barts Adams 5G W 25-21, 25-16, Cincinnati Classical Schmidt 5G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Svarda 5G W 25-17, 25-21, St. Barts Meyer 5G completed
08:30pm Main Gym St. Veronica Defife 6G W 25-16, 25-20, St. Thomas More Tenkman 6G completed
Friday, November 10, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Pentenburg Res G L 11-15 St. Barts Birdsong Res G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Long Var G L 19-26 Sacred Heart Brown Var G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Arens Var G W 27-8 All Saints Schimpf Var G completed
Saturday, November 11, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Engelbrink 4G BB W 10-8 St. Columban Endres 4G BB completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 4G BB L 10-11 Queen of Peace Stephens 4G BB completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Schuckman 3G BB L 4-38 Queen of Peace Sullivan 3G BB completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Verdin Res G L 8-27 Guardian Angels Donahue Res G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Arens Var G L 4-11 All Saints Benne Var G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Krumeich Res G W 17-10 Guardian Angels Kent Res G completed
Sunday, November 12, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 4G BB W 20-5 Bethany Harrison 4G BB completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Thompson 4G BB W 22-14 St. Joseph Hamilton Estridge 4G BB completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Youngs 3G BB L 14-22 St. John XXIII Gilene 3G BB completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Ferri Res G W 14-11 St. Cecilia Lechko Res G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Schuckman 3G BB L 2-20 St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 3G BB completed
Friday, November 17, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith Var G L 44-46 Guardian Angels Haddad Var G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Krumeich Res G L 17-25 St. Ursula Villa Lewis Res G completed
Saturday, November 18, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Thompson 4G BB L 9-10 Sacred Heart Ruhl 4G BB completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Pentenburg Res G L 4-28 Sacred Heart Newberry Res G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith Var G L 10-34 St. Columban Green Var G completed
Sunday, November 19, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Schuckman 3G BB L 2-26 CHCA Rupard 3G BB completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Youngs 3G BB W 8-2 Cincinnati Classical Jones 3G BB completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Ferri Res G W 12-10 St. Ursula Villa Rudolph Res G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Arens Var G W 22-11 Nativity Howard Var G completed
Friday, December 01, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Thompson 4G BB W 26-8 Mother Teresa Savage 4G BB completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Cullen Var G L 10-18 Guardian Angels Dunn Var G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Carpenter 8B W 26-20 St. Margaret of York Schuckman 8B completed
Saturday, December 02, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Maritato 7B W 60-42 St. Pius X Jett 7B completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Rabas 6B W 35-17 Cardinal Pacelli Cook 6B completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Birkemeier 8B L 35-46 St. John XXIII Murphy 8B completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Naylor 6B L 13-26 Mother Teresa Mckitrick 6B completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Long Var G W 28-26 St. Peter in Chains Fritsch Var G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Verdin Res G L 11-18 Cardinal Pacelli Smith Res G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Ferri Res G W 8-5 St. Margaret of York Eaken Res G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Engelbrink 4G BB W 13-8 St. Margaret of York Glenski 4G BB completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Youngs 3G BB L 14-22 St. Peter in Chains Fanning 3G BB completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Steinmetz 4B W 25-23 St. Francis De Sales Grau 4B completed
08:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Cullen Var G W 25-14 All Saints Buckley Var G completed
Sunday, December 03, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Conde 4B W 16-14 St. Barts Vanzant 4B completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Huffman 5B W 32-24 Queen of Peace Siliko 5B completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith Var G L 20-29 Mother Teresa Schaefer Var G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Pentenburg Res G L 4-14 Immaculate Heart Hoelscher Res G completed
Friday, December 08, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Prestel 6B L 28-33 St. Margaret of York Peddicord 6B completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Ammon 7B W 43-12 SASEAS Hantak 7B completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Evans 6B L 6-22 Sacred Heart Vanarsdall 6B completed
Saturday, December 09, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Conde 4B W 24-17 St. Margaret of York Bunch 4B completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Lakeberg 3B L 6-18 St. Columban Schaeffer 3B completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Schaefer 3B L 11-17 Sacred Heart Woods 3B

completed

11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Sheehan 5B W 19-14 Queen of Peace Cruxton 5B completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Williams 5B L 14-25 Bethany Phillips 5B completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Schuckman 3G BB L 8-20 Mother Teresa Broermann 3G BB completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 4G BB W 20-3 St. John XXIII Wolf 4G BB completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Maritato 7B W 47-46 All Saints Davis 7B completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Krumeich Res G L 22-24 St. John XXIII Crisp Res G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Crosthwaite 7B L 8-27 St. Mary Kurz 7B completed
08:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Muenchen 8B L 28-39 Mother Teresa Mcconnell 8B completed
Sunday, December 10, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Frient 4B L 28-33 St. Columban Braun 4B completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 4G BB L 14-25 St. Columban Sullivan 4G BB completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Verdin Res G L 19-22 St. Gabriel Thorsen Res G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Rabas 6B W 29-19 Guardian Angels Reyering 6B completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Arens Var G W 22-13 St. Margaret of York Pitz completed
Friday, December 15, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Lakeberg 3B L 15-16 Cincinnati Classical Duwel 3B completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Steinmetz 4B L 21-23 Mother Teresa Zahora 4B completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Sheehan 5B L 18-28 St. Margaret of York Eberle 5B completed
Saturday, December 16, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Rabas 6B L 24-27 All Saints Prugh 6B completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Smith Var G L 20-42 St. Francis De Sales Sheidler Var G completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Long Var G L 12-26 All Saints Byrnes Var G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Muenchen 8B L 23-35 St. Margaret of York Grace 8B completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Carpenter 8B W 45-10 St. Louis Breitenstein 8B completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Naylor 6B W 18-14 Cincinnati Classical Bon 6B completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Ferri Res G W 10-6 SASEAS Gray Res G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Cullen Var G W 26-23 Mercy Montessori Cobble Var G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Youngs 3G BB L 4-7 Mother Teresa Lammert 3G BB completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Huffman 5B L 17-34 St. Michael Gertz 5B completed
08:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Ammon 7B L 17-27 Mother Teresa Lund 7B completed
Sunday, December 17, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Birkemeier 8B L 20-27 St. Gertrude Holmes 8B completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Huffman 5B W 21-18 CHCA Adams 5B completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Engelbrink 4G BB L 13-14 St. Joseph Hamilton Estridge 4G BB completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Thompson 4G BB W 35-20 St. Columban Endres 4G BB completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Pentenburg Res G W 14-13 Guardian Angels Dreyer Res G completed
Friday, January 05, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Youngs 3G BB L 6-14 St. Columban Gering 3G BB completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Krumeich Res G L 7-52 St. Margaret of York Garza Res G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Naylor 6B L 6-21 Queen of Peace Collins 6B completed
Saturday, January 06, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Thompson 4G BB L 21-24 St. Margaret of York Glenski 4G BB completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Conde 4B L 18-35 Mother Teresa Mcconnell 4B completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Schaefer 3B W 2-0 St. Ann Legge 3B forfeited
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Williams 5B L 19-25 Sacred Heart Rainbolt 5B completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Krumeich Res G L 0-2 Mother Teresa Currin Res G forfeited
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Prestel 6B L 17-29 St. Columban Tollefson 6B completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Pentenburg Res G W 19-18 St. Bernadette Gill Res G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Evans 6B L 6-37 Mother Teresa Behler 6B completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Cullen Var G W 34-19 St. Ann Welch Var G completed
Sunday, January 07, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Frient 4B L 26-29 St. Barts Seifried 4B completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Sheehan 5B L 9-31 St. Columban Werden 5B completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Steinmetz 4B L 22-33 St. Columban Braun 4B completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Verdin Res G L 6-24 Sts. Peter and Paul Case Res G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Ammon 7B W 31-20 All Saints Ventura 7B completed
Friday, January 12, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Cullen Var G L 20-21 Cardinal Pacelli Lee Var G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith Var G L 21-45 Cardinal Pacelli Kowalski Var G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Long Var G W 29-20 Immaculate Heart Huber Var G completed
Saturday, January 13, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Muenchen 8B L 10-19 Sacred Heart Mathews 8B completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Ammon 7B W 21-20 Cincinnati Classical Goedde 7B completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Carpenter 8B W 28-23 Cardinal Pacelli Steigerwald 8B completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Sheehan 5B L 20-22 St. Margaret of York Layton 5B completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Verdin Res G W 12-11 St. Peter in Chains Mcknight Res G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Engelbrink 4G BB W 15-12 Bethany Harrison 4G BB completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Schuckman 3G BB L 4-25 All Saints Woeste 3G BB completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 4G BB W 12-4 St. Michael Johnson 4G BB completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Ferri Res G W 20-17 St. Veronica Mineer Res G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Naylor 6B W 29-10 Sacred Heart Vanarsdall 6B completed
08:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Long Var G L 11-29 Nativity Townsend Var G completed
Sunday, January 14, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Lakeberg 3B L 8-16 St. Margaret of York Waymire 3B completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Williams 5B L 25-28 Mother Teresa Ryan 5B completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Engelbrink 4G BB L 13-21 St. Gabriel Cooper 4G BB completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Frient 4B W 34-26 St. Peter in Chains Norris 4B completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Huffman 5B L 29-33 Bethany Phillips 5B completed
Friday, January 19, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Schaefer 3B W 22-13 St. Francis De Sales Agoston 3B completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Lakeberg 3B L 16-25 Bethany Hayden 3B completed
Saturday, January 20, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Schaefer 3B L 14-28 Sacred Heart Martini 3B completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Birkemeier 8B L 25-28 Queen of Peace Graf 8B completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Prestel 6B L 24-46 St. Veronica Frazier 6B completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Evans 6B L 5-29 St. Barts Morgan 6B completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Fritsch Res G W 22-6 CHCA Bostater Res G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Kelly Res G W 17-11 Queen of Peace Vonderheide Res G completed
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Hudek Res G W 2-0 St. Margaret of York Hoying Res G

forfeited

06:30pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Bevis 4G BB W 30-18 St. Columban Sullivan 4G BB completed
07:30pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Ruhl 4G BB W 16-8 Immaculate Heart Kuhn 4G BB completed
Sunday, January 21, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Frient 4B L 17-37 Queen of Peace Nieman 4B completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Crosthwaite 7B L 25-28 Guardian Angels Creech 7B completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Muenchen 8B L 28-31 St. Peter in Chains Hood 8B completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Williams 5B L 2-26 Cincinnati Classical Stoehr 5B completed
Friday, January 26, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Huffman 5B W 21-9 St. Joseph Hamilton Nadal 5B completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Sheehan 5B L 5-32 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 5B completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Evans 6B L 11-29 St. Joseph Hamilton Meyer 6B completed
Saturday, January 27, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Prestel 6B L 27-29 St. Gertrude Kaniecki Iii 6B completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Ammon 7B L 25-31 St. Barts Abbott 7B completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Naylor 6B L 16-21 Mother Teresa Behler 6B completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Conde 4B W 9-8 St. John XXIII Randall 4B completed
Friday, February 02, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Carpenter 8B W 33-10 St. Michael Duffy 8B completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Muenchen 8B L 25-40 St. Vivian Muething 8B completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Birkemeier 8B L 31-46 Immaculate Heart Taylor 8B completed
Saturday, February 03, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Lakeberg 3B L 14-17 Mother Teresa Laschinger 3B completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Steinmetz 4B W 35-17 Cincinnati Classical Harmon 4B completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Rabas 6B L 39-46 Summit Country Day O'Dwyer 6B completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Crosthwaite 7B L 26-36 Nativity Decurtins 7B

completed

01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Maritato 7B W 44-31 Bethany Phillips 7B

completed

02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Evans 6B L 8-29 St. Ann Rohan 6B completed
Sunday, February 04, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Schaefer 3B W 26-18 St. Joseph Hamilton Jerdon 3B completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Steinmetz 4B W 20-14 Sacred Heart Schroeder 4B completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Conde 4B L 16-27 Sacred Heart Wright 4B completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Prestel 6B L 22-24 St. Vivian Romero 6B completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Crosthwaite 7B L 22-39 St. Margaret of York Purdue 7B completed
Friday, February 09, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Voner 4B L 23-26 Sacred Heart Schroeder 4B completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Mcdonald 4B L 24-25 St. Gabriel Blanford 4B completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Conde 4B L 11-22 St. Margaret of York Wheeler 4B completed
Saturday, February 10, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Prestel 6B W 28-7 Immaculate Heart Reenan 6B completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Avenido 3B L 4-15 SASEAS Gray 3B completed
03:00pm Main Gym CHCA Blythe 3B L 10-12 Nativity Zembrodt 3B completed
Tuesday, March 05, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Mack 3B VB W 21-25, 25-10, 15-12 Immaculate Heart Donovan 3B VB completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Youngs 5B VB W 25-17, 25-15, 15-7 Cincinnati Classical Susitko 5B VB completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Day 8B VB L 17-25, 24-26, 11-15 Queen of Peace Nadler 8B VB completed
Wednesday, March 06, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zink 4B VB W 25-10, 25-18, 15-9 St. Michael Williams 4B VB completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Littlejohn 5B VB W 25-0, 25-0, 14-16 Immaculate Heart Zigmond 5B VB completed
Thursday, March 07, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Mack 3B VB L 16-25, 16-25, 15-6 Guardian Angels Vogele 3B VB completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Steinmetz 4B VB L 25-21, 23-25, 10-15 SASEAS Stenger 4B VB completed
Tuesday, March 12, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zink 4B VB W 25-16, 26-24, 15-7 St. Barts Krismer 4B VB completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 6B VB W 25-16, 18-25, 16-14 St. Columban Settlemire 6B VB completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Overbeck 7B VB W 20-25, 25-14, 15-7 Immaculate Heart Ferris 7B VB completed
Thursday, March 14, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Mack 3B VB vs St. Gertrude Kaufman 3B VB

postponed

07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Littlejohn 5B VB W 25-16, 25-16, 15-10 Cardinal Pacelli Brannock 5B VB completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Day 8B VB L 25-15, 17-25, 13-15 St. Veronica Hamilton 8B VB completed
Friday, March 15, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Steinmetz 4B VB L 14-25, 13-25, 6-15 St. Francis De Sales Wunderlich 4B VB completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Youngs 5B VB L 15-25, 26-24, 8-15 St. Michael Menning 5B VB completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Perveiler 6B VB L 10-25, 9-25, 5-15 Guardian Angels Kramer 6B VB completed
Monday, March 18, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zink 4B VB W 13-25, 25-21, 15-12 St. Francis De Sales Wunderlich 4B VB completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Youngs 5B VB W 25-22, 25-14, 15-9 Sacred Heart Brown 5B VB completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Overbeck 7B VB W 25-16, 25-16, 15-17 St. Margaret of York Booms 7B VB completed
Tuesday, March 19, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Steinmetz 4B VB L 14-25, 18-25, 3-15 Mother Teresa Franchini 4B VB completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 6B VB W 25-8, 25-22, 8-15 Mother Teresa Butz 6B VB completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Day 8B VB L 18-25, 25-14, 4-15 St. Cecilia Bishwaty 8B VB completed
Friday, March 22, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Day 8B VB L 9-25, 14-25, 5-15 St. Columban Metzger Gold 8B VB completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Mack 3B VB W 25-17, 21-25, 15-5 Mother Teresa Ball 3B VB completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Perveiler 6B VB L 18-25, 25-16, 14-16 Cardinal Pacelli Lass 6B VB completed
Monday, April 08, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zink 4B VB L 7-25, 14-25, 7-15 Mother Teresa Franchini 4B VB completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Steinmetz 4B VB L 15-25, 17-25, 15-10 Sacred Heart Jett 4B VB completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 6B VB W 25-6, 25-9, 15-2 St. Joseph Hamilton Bultman 6B VB completed
Tuesday, April 09, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Littlejohn 5B VB W 25-13, 25-22, 15-13 Immaculate Heart Johnson 5B VB completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 6B VB W 26-24, 19-25, 15-8 Immaculate Heart Heyman 6B VB completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Overbeck 7B VB W 25-15, 16-25, 15-7 Mother Teresa Googins 7B VB completed
Friday, April 12, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Littlejohn 5B VB W 25-23, 25-18, 15-10 St. Margaret of York Pitz 5B VB completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Youngs 5B VB W 25-21, 25-23, 15-10 St. Mary Quandt 5B VB completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Perveiler 6B VB vs St. Cecilia Team 1 6B VB scheduled
Tuesday, April 16, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zink 4B VB W 25-11, 25-18, 15-9 Sacred Heart Jett 4B VB completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 6B VB W 25-9, 25-9, 15-9 Mother Teresa Mckitrick 6B VB completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Overbeck 7B VB W 25-20, 21-25, 15-10 St. Ursula Villa Borsky 7B VB completed
Thursday, April 18, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Steinmetz 4B VB L 20-25, 25-12, 14-16 St. Michael Williams 4B VB completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Overbeck 7B VB L 25-23, 24-26, 4-15 St. Columban Stacey 7B VB completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Day 8B VB W 25-17, 25-14, 7-15 St. Columban Metzger Bronze 8B VB completed
Tuesday, April 23, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Steinmetz 4B VB vs St. Barts Krismer 4B VB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Littlejohn 5B VB vs Guardian Angels Gundrum 5B VB scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Perveiler 6B VB vs Immaculate Heart Heyman 6B VB scheduled
Thursday, April 25, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Mack 3B VB vs St. Columban Schaefer 3B VB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Youngs 5B VB vs St. Margaret of York Wilhelm 5B VB scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Perveiler 6B VB vs St. Joseph Hamilton Bultman 6B VB scheduled