St. Susanna

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 12/03/2021
Friday, August 27, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Diaz 6G L 25-14, 21-25, 8-15 Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Langworthy 8G W 25-19, 25-22, 15-8 St. Gabriel Adkins 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Phipps 8G L 18-25, 11-25, 8-15 All Saints Simko 8G completed
Saturday, August 28, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Dissel 3G W 25-23, 25-13, 25-14 St. Michael Hesse 3G completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Hatfield 3G W 22-25, 25-17, 26-24 St. Margaret of York Masterson 3G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Swartz 3G W 25-9, 25-22, 25-16 St. Michael Selders 3G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Albrinck 3G W 17-25, 25-21, 25-18 St. Barts Meyer 3G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zientek 5G W 25-21, 25-20, 15-8 St. Barts Sunderman 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Arens 6G W 25-14, 25-18, 15-8 Nativity Schmidt 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 6G W 25-21, 25-13, 15-9 All Saints Middendorf 6G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Clendenin 7G W 25-18, 25-19, 16-14 St. Louis Busam 7G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bensman 7G W 26-27, 25-15, 15-11 St. Veronica Foltz 7G completed
08:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bergheger 7G W 22-25, 25-20, 15-6 Guardian Angels Hall 7G L1 completed
Sunday, August 29, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Lavanier 4G L 10-25, 16-25, 22-25 Sacred Heart O'Brien 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bolte 4G L 23-25, 25-20, 9-25 St. Columban Morris 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Long 5G W 25-8, 25-17, 15-9 St. Ann Enderle 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Myers 5G W 25-9, 25-10, 15-8 Royalmont Marra 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Littlejohn 5G W 25-19, 27-25, 15-8 St. Margaret of York Nickol 5G completed
Friday, September 17, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Littlejohn 5G L 22-25, 15-25, 15-13 Mother Teresa Birkle 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Myers 5G L 20-25, 12-25, 10-15 Mother Teresa Molina 5G completed
Saturday, September 18, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Swartz 3G L 20-25, 25-14, 24-26 St. Margaret of York Meyrose 3G completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Hatfield 3G W 25-21, 25-10, 25-19 All Saints Tabler 3G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Lavanier 4G W 25-8, 25-11, 25-11 St. Margaret of York Yannucci 4G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bolte 4G W 25-11, 25-12, 25-14 St. Margaret of York Richter 4G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zientek 5G W 25-23, 25-23, 13-15 Good Shepherd Bell 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Long 5G W 25-23, 25-22, 15-7 St. John XXIII Wagner 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Arens 6G vs St. Veronica Farmer 6G

postponed

07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Clendenin 7G W 25-23, 25-22, 11-15 All Saints Van Kerckhove 7G completed
08:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Phipps 8G L 15-25, 13-25, 8-15 Immaculate Heart Curran 8G completed
Sunday, September 19, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Liesch 8G W 25-21, 25-11, 15-8 Immaculate Heart Slusher 8G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Albrinck 3G L 18-25, 16-25, 12-25 St. Susanna Swartz 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Dissel 3G L 8-25, 22-25, 20-25 St. Susanna Hatfield 3G completed
Friday, September 24, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bensman 7G L 27-26, 25-27, 15-17 Immaculate Heart Kennedy 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Phipps 8G W 25-19, 24-26, 15-13 St. Peter in Chains Lawson 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Clendenin 7G L 19-25, 25-20, 12-15 Cardinal Pacelli Lass 7G completed
Saturday, September 25, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Diaz 6G W 25-21, 25-18, 11-15 Good Shepherd Sylvester 6G

completed

10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 6G W 25-20, 10-25, 15-11 St. Thomas More Moss 6G

completed

11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Swartz 3G L 7-25, 25-22, 16-25 Mother Teresa Olson 3G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Hatfield 3G W 25-13, 17-25, 25-14 St. Columban Harris 3G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Littlejohn 5G W 25-17, 25-23, 15-5 St. Susanna Long 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zientek 5G W 25-9, 25-12, 15-11 All Saints Peterson 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Arens 6G W 25-9, 25-17, 15-6 St. Barts Meale 6G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Phipps 8G L 23-25, 25-12, 8-15 Queen of Peace Nadler 8G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bergheger 7G L 25-19, 22-25, 11-15 St. Columban Stacey 7G completed
08:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bensman 7G W 27-25, 19-25, 15-13 Sacred Heart Zoz 7G completed
Sunday, September 26, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Albrinck 3G L 20-25, 19-25, 17-25 St. Margaret of York Meyrose 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Dissel 3G W 25-20, 25-20, 25-27 All Saints Tabler 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Lavanier 4G W 27-26, 27-25, 25-16 All Saints Riegelsberger 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bolte 4G W 25-22, 25-14, 25-9 Sts. Peter and Paul Rodenfels 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Langworthy 8G W 23-25, 25-9, 15-5 Bethany Castillo 8G completed
Friday, October 01, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zientek 5G W 25-22, 25-22, 10-15 Mother Teresa Jahnke 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Arens 6G W 25-8, 26-27, 15-11 St. Columban Santamarina 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 6G W 25-10, 25-20, 15-4 St. Columban Wohlleb 6G completed
Saturday, October 02, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Albrinck 3G L 12-25, 18-25, 25-22 Sacred Heart White 3G completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Swartz 3G L 14-25, 16-25, 10-25 Mother Teresa Molina 3G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Dissel 3G W 25-14, 25-23, 21-25 CHCA Masterson 3G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Hatfield 3G W 21-25, 25-22, 25-17 St. Columban Stacey 3G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bolte 4G W 25-20, 25-16, 25-22 All Saints Rosfeld 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Long 5G W 25-12, 25-23, 16-14 Queen of Peace Sopon 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Myers 5G W 19-25, 25-22, 15-11 All Saints Shoreman 5G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Diaz 6G L 9-25, 9-25, 14-16 St. Columban Radaszewski 6G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bensman 7G W 25-7, 25-6, 15-5 St. Francis De Sales Hough 7G completed
08:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Liesch 8G W 25-19, 25-20, 15-9 Mother Teresa Shook 8G completed
Sunday, October 03, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Diaz 6G W 25-20, 25-20, 15-6 CHCA Kaesemeyer 6G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bergheger 7G W 25-17, 25-20, 15-8 St. Ursula Villa McPeek 7G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bensman 7G W 25-10, 26-24, 15-4 St. Michael Driscoll 7G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Clendenin 7G L 22-25, 25-23, 5-15 Bethany Petersman 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Liesch 8G W 25-17, 25-16, 6-15 St. Columban Geselbracht 8G completed
Friday, October 08, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zientek 5G W 25-20, 20-25, 15-10 CHCA Hamilton 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Diaz 6G W 25-11, 25-19, 13-15 Immaculate Heart Foliano 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 6G W 25-14, 25-14, 10-15 St. Mary Rudolph 6G completed
Saturday, October 09, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Bensman 7G W 25-5, 25-15, 15-8 SASEAS Warman 7G completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Clendenin 7G L 19-25, 19-25, 14-16 St. John XXIII Boyce 7G completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Bergheger 7G L 26-27, 13-25, 7-15 Guardian Angels Hall 7G L1 completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Langworthy 8G W 25-18, 25-18, 15-9 Guardian Angels Tierney 8G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Littlejohn 5G W 25-3, 25-8, 15-7 St. Peter in Chains Hart 5G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Myers 5G L 19-25, 20-25, 4-15 St. Columban Dunlap 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Long 5G W 25-21, 25-13, 12-15 St. Michael Menning 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Lavanier 4G W 25-7, 25-14, 25-10 St. Michael Williams 4G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Phipps 8G L 16-25, 20-25, 15-10 Nativity Townsend 8G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Langworthy 8G W 25-18, 25-13, 17-15 SASEAS Durham 8G completed
08:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Liesch 8G W 25-8, 25-15, 12-15 St. Margaret of York Nickol 8G completed
Sunday, October 10, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Long 5G W 25-21, 25-9, 10-15 St. Margaret of York Nickol 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Myers 5G W 25-14, 25-11, 15-8 Cincinnati Christian Robbins 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Littlejohn 5G W 25-15, 25-6, 15-9 St. Michael Menning 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bolte 4G W 25-17, 25-17, 25-19 St. Margaret of York Bailey 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Lavanier 4G L 25-4, 22-25, 22-25 Mother Teresa Currin 4G completed
Friday, October 15, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Lucas 6G W 25-13, 25-6, St. Barts Meale 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 8G L 17-25, 25-20, 13-15 Mother Teresa Teets 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Michael Crouch 8G W 25-18, 25-14, St. Peter in Chains Lawson 8G completed
Saturday, October 16, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Columban Dunlap 5G W 25-12, 25-20, Guardian Angels Lanham 5G completed
10:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 5G L 19-25, 19-25, Mother Teresa Jahnke 5G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Columban Dunlap 5G L 25-18, 21-25, 14-16 Mother Teresa Jahnke 5G completed
12:00pm Main Gym Guardian Angels Waleskowski 5G L 20-25, 25-11, 13-15 Guardian Angels Fehr 5G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Pauley 5G W 25-14, 25-20, St. Ursula Villa Kluska 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Pauley 5G L 10-25, 23-25, Guardian Angels Fehr 5G completed
Friday, December 03, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Leist 3G BB vs Mother Teresa Ostrander 3G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Castner 6B vs St. Vivian Jung 6B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Wilkerson 7G BB vs St. Vivian Vondrell 7G BB scheduled
Saturday, December 04, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Johnson 4G BB vs Queen of Peace Money 4G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Ferri 3G BB vs St. John XXIII Crisp 3G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Pfeffenberger 3G BB vs Nativity Higgins 3G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Williams 3B vs CHCA Adams 3B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Einwald 3B vs St. Columban Brown 3B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Maritato 5B vs St. Barts Hodapp 5B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Long 5G BB vs St. Barts Stager 5G BB scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Conger 4B vs Mother Teresa Griggs 4B scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Kenner 5B vs St. Margaret of York Booms 5B scheduled
Sunday, December 05, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Huffman 5G BB vs St. John XXIII Tipton 5G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Engle 3B vs St. Michael Stofko 3B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Engelbrink 5B vs St. John XXIII Swanson 5B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Wilking 4B vs St. Margaret of York Murdell 4B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Overbeck 5B vs St. Peter in Chains Hoover 5B scheduled
Friday, December 10, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Lemmons 6G BB vs Mother Teresa Kraemer 6G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Faris 6G BB vs CHCA Meade 6G BB scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Carnevale 7G BB vs St. Barts Schlichter 7G BB scheduled
Saturday, December 11, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Overbeck 5B vs Mother Teresa Schaefer 5B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Pfeffenberger 3G BB vs Mother Teresa Brehm 3G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Krumeich 5G BB vs Mother Teresa Schaefer 5G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Brown 4G BB vs St. Michael Schwartz 4G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Schoettmer 4G BB vs Sts. Peter and Paul Bemmes 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Conger 4B vs St. Vivian Romero 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Baker 4B vs Sacred Heart Breetz 4B scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Maritato 5B vs All Saints Ventura 5B scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Southers 6B vs St. Margaret of York Westerkamp 6B scheduled
Sunday, December 12, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Kenner 5B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Zboril 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 4B vs Mother Teresa Savage 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Wilking 4B vs St. Columban Berning 4B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Leist 3G BB vs St. Ann Wolfinger 3G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Johnson 4G BB vs Mother Teresa Currin 4G BB scheduled
Friday, December 17, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Einwald 3B vs St. Peter in Chains Wooten 3B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Schoettmer 4G BB vs St. Francis De Sales Raleigh 4G BB scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Castner 6B vs St. John XXIII Mulligan 6B scheduled
Saturday, December 18, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Sagel 6B vs Nativity Hillebrand 6B scheduled
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Maritato 7B vs St. Barts Barker 7B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Engle 3B vs St. Gertrude Davis 3B

rescheduled

11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Conger 4B vs All Saints Haverkamp 4B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Kenner 5B vs St. Columban Hais 5B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Engelbrink 5B vs St. Francis De Sales Luers 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 4B vs St. Francis De Sales Caswell 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Ferri 3G BB vs Sacred Heart Newberry 3G BB scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Pfeffenberger 3G BB vs All Saints Murphy 3G BB scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Huffman 5G BB vs St. Francis De Sales Keyes 5G BB scheduled
Sunday, December 19, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Brown 4G BB vs St. Barts Schmidt 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym CHCA Bostater 4G BB vs St. Susanna Johnson 4G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Williams 3B vs Mother Teresa Mcgeady 3B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Muenchen 7B vs St. Margaret of York Doerger 7B scheduled
Saturday, January 08, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Engle 3B vs St. Columban Dunlap 3B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Overbeck 5B vs St. Michael Watt 5B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Maritato 5B vs St. Margaret of York Taggart 5B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Wilking 4B vs CHCA Ping 4B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Baker 4B vs St. Ann Coning 4B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Ferri 3G BB vs Mother Teresa Ostrander 3G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Einwald 3B vs St. Margaret of York Rohrkemper 3B scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Schoettmer 4G BB vs St. Margaret of York Garza 4G BB scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Long 5G BB vs St. Gabriel Merrelli 5G BB scheduled
08:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Sagel 6B vs Immaculate Heart Chester 6B scheduled
Sunday, January 09, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Williams 3B vs Queen of Peace Cruxton 3B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Southers 6B vs All Saints Mcnulty 6B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Faris 6G BB vs St. Peter in Chains Treadway 6G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Krumeich 5G BB vs Mother Teresa Birkle 5G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Pfeffenberger 3G BB vs CHCA Trenz 3G BB scheduled
Friday, January 14, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Brown 4G BB vs St. Columban Wellbrock 4G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Johnson 4G BB vs St. Michael Schwartz 4G BB scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Carnevale 7G BB vs Guardian Angels Strange 7G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 15, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Southers 6B vs CHCA Trenz 6B scheduled
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Lemmons 6G BB vs Fairfield Warriors Halsey 6G-A scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Sagel 6B vs St. Margaret of York Pierson 6B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Engelbrink 5B vs Mother Teresa Helmers 5B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Maritato 5B vs Bethany Phillips 5B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Conger 4B vs St. Barts Schappacher 4B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 4B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Meyer 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Pfeffenberger 3G BB vs Nativity Schmidt 3G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 16, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Krumeich 5G BB vs St. Michael Diehl 5G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Huffman 5G BB vs Mother Teresa Birkle 5G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Kenner 5B vs St. John XXIII Swanson 5B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Overbeck 5B vs Royalmont Ugarte 5B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Rabas 7B vs St. Ursula Villa Fucito 7B scheduled
Friday, January 21, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Maritato 7B vs SASEAS Martin 7B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Kenner 5B vs St. Francis De Sales Luers 5B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Harting 7B vs Sacred Heart Newberry 7B scheduled
Saturday, January 22, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Johnson 4G BB vs St. Barts Schmidt 4G BB scheduled
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Ferri 3G BB vs Mother Teresa Brehm 3G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Schoettmer 4G BB vs St. John XXIII Crisp 4G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Engle 3B vs CHCA Schulz 3B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Williams 3B vs Sacred Heart Sunderman 3B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Southers 6B vs Sacred Heart Sunderman 6B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Baker 4B vs Mother Teresa Savage 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Wilking 4B vs St. Gabriel Long 4B scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Maritato 5B vs Sts. Peter and Paul Nash 5B scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Maritato 7B vs Mercy Montessori Cors 7B scheduled
Sunday, January 23, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Einwald 3B vs St. Margaret of York Wallace 3B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Conger 4B vs CHCA Long 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 4B vs St. Columban Berning 4B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Brown 4G BB vs CHCA Bostater 4G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Lemmons 6G BB vs Guardian Angels Mcintyre 6G BB scheduled
Friday, January 28, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Einwald 3B vs Bethany Leonard 3B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Leist 3G BB vs St. John XXIII Crisp 3G BB scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Lemmons 6G BB vs St. Columban Green 6G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 29, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Sagel 6B vs St. Michael Telles 6B scheduled
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Faris 6G BB vs St. Ann Welch 6G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Schoettmer 4G BB vs All Saints Hudek 4G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Baker 4B vs Queen of Peace Collins 4B White scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Brown 4G BB vs All Saints Mccullough 4G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Engelbrink 5B vs Sacred Heart Chorley 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Huffman 5G BB vs St. Michael Diehl 5G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Krumeich 5G BB vs St. John XXIII Tipton 5G BB scheduled
Friday, February 04, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Baker 4B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Meyer 4B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Wilking 8G BB vs Queen of Peace Stephens 8G BB scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Moine 8G BB vs St. Michael Hileman 8G BB scheduled
Saturday, February 05, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Engelbrink 5B vs All Saints Buckley 5B scheduled
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Huffman 5G BB vs St. Columban Hall 5G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Johnson 4G BB vs St. Columban Wellbrock 4G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Krumeich 5G BB vs St. Barts Rice 5G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Leist 3G BB vs Sacred Heart Newberry 3G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Long 5G BB vs Queen of Peace Cruxton 5G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Williams 3B vs St. John XXIII Kimener 3B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Carnevale 7G BB vs St. Vivian Vondrell 7G BB scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Castner 6B vs Mother Teresa Edwards 6B scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Harting 7B vs SASEAS Martin 7B scheduled
08:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Maritato 7B vs St. Columban Fiedler 7B scheduled
Sunday, February 06, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Muenchen 7B vs St. Francis De Sales Armstrong 7B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Herzog 8B vs St. Barts Schmitz 8B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Weber 8B vs Sacred Heart Lees 8B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Thompson 8B vs St. Vincent Ferrer Monger 8B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Kiener 8B vs St. Margaret of York Shuler 8B scheduled