St. Margaret of York

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 12/03/2021
Friday, August 27, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Luers 6G L 11-25, 19-25, 14-16 St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 6G completed
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 4G W 25-17, 25-21, 18-25 Sts. Peter and Paul Rodenfels 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 6G W 7-25, 27-26, 15-3 CHCA Kaesemeyer 6G completed
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Bailey 4G L 17-25, 21-25, 15-25 St. Columban Morris 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Stoffel 7G W 25-22, 25-17, 15-9 All Saints Van Kerckhove 7G completed
08:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Robbins 5G L 9-25, 12-25, 10-15 Sacred Heart Zoz 5G completed
Saturday, August 28, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Robbins 5G W 25-16, 25-14, 15-5 All Saints Shoreman 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kinross 8G W 24-26, 25-11, 15-13 St. Michael Crouch 8G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 8G L 17-25, 17-25, 15-17 St. Susanna Liesch 8G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 5G W 25-20, 27-26, 15-11 St. Michael Reynolds 5G completed
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Yannucci 4G W 25-12, 25-13, 25-8 St. Michael Williams 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 5G W 25-20, 11-25, 15-12 St. Susanna Long 5G completed
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 3G L 12-25, 16-25, 11-25 Mother Teresa Molina 3G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Williams 7G L 19-25, 19-25, 15-13 St. Ursula Villa McPeek 7G completed
Saturday, September 11, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 5G W 25-20, 25-11, 12-15 St. Columban Skeldon 5G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 5G L 21-25, 26-27, 13-15 Queen of Peace Sopon 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bailey 4G W 25-13, 25-16, 15-7 St. Susanna Bolte 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Williams 7G L 22-25, 20-25, 14-16 St. Columban Stacey 7G completed
Sunday, September 12, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Luers 6G L 11-25, 20-25, 10-15 St. Thomas More Moss 6G completed
01:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Yannucci 4G L 9-25, 13-25, 17-25 Sacred Heart O'Brien 4G completed
02:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kinross 8G W 25-10, 25-7, 15-5 St. Susanna Phipps 8G completed
02:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 3G W 25-15, 25-15, 25-20 St. Michael Selders 3G completed
03:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 8G L 21-25, 19-25, 8-15 St. Columban Geselbracht 8G completed
03:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 4G L 2-25, 19-25, 20-25 St. Columban Morris 4G completed
Friday, September 17, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Robbins 5G W 25-15, 25-18, 15-8 Cincinnati Christian Robbins 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Luers 6G L 9-25, 26-24, 9-15 St. Columban Wohlleb 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 8G L 15-25, 7-25, 15-13 Sacred Heart Ostendorf 8G completed
Saturday, September 18, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 6G L 9-25, 16-25, 13-15 Immaculate Heart Foliano 6G completed
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Masterson 3G L 21-25, 18-25, 10-25 St. Susanna Dissel 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Stoffel 7G W 25-23, 25-16, 15-12 Cardinal Pacelli Lass 7G completed
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Bailey 4G W 25-22, 25-15, 17-25 Good Shepherd Schumacher 4G completed
Sunday, September 19, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 5G W 25-19, 19-25, 15-12 St. Michael Menning 5G completed
01:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 3G W 25-6, 25-14, 25-15 Cincinnati Christian Culbertson 3G completed
02:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Robbins 5G W 25-10, 25-10, 25-10 Royalmont Marra 5G completed
02:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 5G L 18-25, 25-21, 7-15 St. Susanna Zientek 5G completed
Saturday, September 25, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 3G W 23-25, 25-15, 25-9 Sacred Heart White 3G

completed

03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bailey 4G W 25-14, 25-27, 25-10 St. Margaret of York Richter 4G

completed

06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Robbins 5G L 18-25, 18-25, 5-15 St. Columban Mollman 5G completed
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Masterson 3G L 27-26, 18-25, 20-25 St. Michael Hesse 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 5G W 25-12, 25-14, 15-11 Sacred Heart Evers 5G completed
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 4G W 25-23, 25-16, 10-25 Good Shepherd Schumacher 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kinross 8G W 25-15, 25-15, 11-15 St. Barts Sunderman 8G completed
08:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Yannucci 4G L 19-25, 14-25, 24-26 Good Shepherd Sedgwick 4G completed
Sunday, September 26, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 6G L 10-25, 21-25, 6-15 St. Susanna Diaz 6G completed
02:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kinross 8G W 25-18, 25-18, 15-6 St. Mary Steuer 8G completed
03:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Stoffel 7G W 25-20, 17-25, 15-9 Bethany Petersman 7G completed
Friday, October 01, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kinross 8G W 25-14, 25-17, 15-10 Mother Teresa Teets 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 8G W 24-26, 25-19, 16-14 Mother Teresa Shook 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Williams 7G L 23-25, 17-25, 6-15 Guardian Angels Hall 7G L1 completed
Saturday, October 02, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 5G L 21-25, 20-25, 6-15 Good Shepherd Bell 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 4G L 25-15, 16-25, 15-25 St. Columban Metzger 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Williams 7G L 15-25, 24-26, 10-15 St. Susanna Bergheger 7G completed
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Masterson 3G L 23-25, 25-27, 25-22 Mother Teresa Brehm 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Luers 6G L 15-25, 25-27, 15-13 St. Mary Rudolph 6G completed
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 3G W 16-25, 25-19, 25-16 Mother Teresa Olson 3G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Stoffel 7G vs St. Peter in Chains Adams 7G

postponed

Sunday, October 03, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Robbins 5G W 26-24, 26-24, 15-12 St. Susanna Myers 5G completed
01:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Masterson 3G W 25-21, 26-24, 17-25 CHCA Masterson 3G completed
02:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 5G L 25-21, 22-25, 14-16 Mother Teresa Birkle 5G completed
03:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 6G L 6-25, 7-25, 9-15 St. Columban Radaszewski 6G completed
Saturday, October 09, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Masterson 3G W 25-19, 15-25, 25-20 St. Susanna Hatfield 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Williams 7G W 25-12, 27-25, 15-7 St. Ursula Villa McPeek 7G completed
02:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Bailey 4G L 15-25, 11-25, 8-25 St. Columban Metzger 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Stoffel 7G W 25-23, 18-25, 15-11 St. Susanna Clendenin 7G completed
03:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Yannucci 4G L 13-25, 25-20, 17-25 All Saints Riegelsberger 4G completed
Sunday, October 10, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Luers 6G L 17-25, 11-25, 7-15 Summit Country Day Yarnell 6G completed
01:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 4G W 25-16, 25-19, 21-25 All Saints Rosfeld 4G completed
02:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 6G L 10-25, 21-25, 12-15 Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G completed
02:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Yannucci 4G L 21-25, 20-25, 11-25 Sacred Heart White 4G completed
03:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 8G W 25-20, 25-13, 8-15 CHCA Collins 8G completed
03:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 3G W 25-13, 25-13, 19-25 St. Barts Meyer 3G

completed

04:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 5G L 14-25, 14-25, 4-15 St. Vivian Pauley 5G

completed

Friday, October 15, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Langworthy 8G W 25-10, 25-6, St. Veronica Stotz 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Guardian Angels Tierney 8G W 25-14, 25-19, SASEAS Durham 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Schulte 8G W 25-18, 25-20, CHCA Wolf 8G completed
Saturday, October 16, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym All Saints Simko 8G L 19-25, 25-13, 10-15 St. Michael Crouch 8G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kinross 8G W 25-22, 17-25, 15-8 St. Barts Sunderman 8G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kinross 8G L 16-24, 25-20, 5-15 St. Michael Crouch 8G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Dwire 8G L3 W 25-18, 25-22, Mother Teresa Teets 8G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Curran 8G W 25-15, 24-26, 15-10 Nativity Townsend 8G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Dwire 8G L3 L 20-25, 24-26, Immaculate Heart Curran 8G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Busam 7G L 0-2, 0-2, 0-2 Immaculate Heart Long 7G

forfeited

07:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Lass 7G W 26-24, 25-19, St. Peter in Chains Adams 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Clendenin 7G W 17-25, 25-21, 15-9 Immaculate Heart Long 7G completed
Friday, December 03, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Schiesler 5B vs St. Susanna Overbeck 5B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 5B vs St. Columban Werden 5B scheduled
Saturday, December 04, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Westerkamp 6B vs Immaculate Heart Brockman 6B scheduled
09:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Eberle 3B vs Sacred Heart Brown 3B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Peddicord 7B vs St. Susanna Rabas 7B scheduled
10:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Murdell 4B vs CHCA Ping 4B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart 7G BB vs St. Susanna Carnevale 7G BB scheduled
11:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Dicks 4B vs St. Columban Schildmeyer 4B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kinross 8G BB vs St. Columban Geselbracht 8G BB scheduled
12:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Hanlon 4G BB vs St. Susanna Brown 4G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Ipsa 6B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Lantis 6B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Doerger 7B vs St. Francis De Sales Armstrong 7B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Hanlon 6G BB vs St. Ursula Villa Denicolo 6G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Pitz 7B vs St. Barts Barker 7B scheduled
Sunday, December 05, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Booms 5B vs All Saints Buckley 5B scheduled
02:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 5B vs Sts. Peter and Paul Nash 5B scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Dicks 4B vs St. Susanna Conger 4B scheduled
Friday, December 10, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Pierson 6B vs Nativity Hillebrand 6B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart 7G BB vs Guardian Angels Strange 7G BB scheduled
Saturday, December 11, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Hoying 7G BB vs SASEAS Caldwell 7G BB scheduled
09:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Rohrkemper 3B vs St. Susanna Williams 3B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Reder 8B vs St. Veronica Mcdonald 8B scheduled
10:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Eberle 3B vs St. Barts Bryant 3B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Pitz 6G BB vs St. Michael Pelligrino 6G BB scheduled
11:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Wallace 3B vs St. Peter in Chains Wooten 3B scheduled
12:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Garza 4G BB vs St. Michael Brady 4G BB scheduled
Friday, December 17, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 5B vs Bethany Phillips 5B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Schiesler 5B vs CHCA Thompson 5B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kinross 8G BB vs St. Michael Hileman 8G BB scheduled
Saturday, December 18, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Ipsa 6B vs St. Gertrude Holmes 6B scheduled
09:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Wallace 3B vs St. Susanna Williams 3B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Gross 8B vs Annunciation Long 8B scheduled
10:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Rohrkemper 3B vs St. John XXIII Kimener 3B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Doerger 7B vs St. Ann Pogozalski 7B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Hoying 7G BB vs St. Veronica Dorn 7G BB scheduled
12:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Dicks 4B vs St. Vivian Romero 4B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Hanlon 6G BB vs Immaculate Heart Morgan 6G BB scheduled
01:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Hanlon 4G BB vs All Saints Mccullough 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Pierson 6B vs Annunciation White 6B scheduled
02:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Garza 4G BB vs Sts. Peter and Paul Bemmes 4G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Pitz 7B vs SASEAS Martin 7B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Booms 5B vs CHCA Pittser 5B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Pitz 6G BB vs Bethany Haney 6G BB scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Reder 8B vs St. Susanna Herzog 8B scheduled
Saturday, January 08, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Booms 5B vs St. Francis De Sales Luers 5B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Westerkamp 6B vs Mother Teresa Sabourin 6B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Ipsa 6B vs Sts. Peter and Paul Ralston 6B scheduled
11:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Murdell 4B vs All Saints Charlton 4B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Gross 8B vs St. John XXIII Murphy 8B scheduled
12:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Hanlon 4G BB vs St. Susanna Johnson 4G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Doerger 7B vs Queen of Peace Morgan 7B scheduled
Friday, January 14, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Schiesler 5B vs St. Peter in Chains Hoover 5B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Hanlon 6G BB vs Summit Country Day O'Dwyer 6G BB scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Reder 8B vs St. Ursula Villa Ealy 8B scheduled
Saturday, January 15, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kinross 8G BB vs St. Susanna Moine 8G BB scheduled
09:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Rohrkemper 3B vs St. Michael Burwinkel 3B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Pitz 7B vs Mercy Montessori Cors 7B

rescheduled

10:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Wallace 3B vs St. John XXIII Kimener 3B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Westerkamp 6B vs Cardinal Pacelli Aluise 6B scheduled
11:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Eberle 3B vs St. Susanna Engle 3B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Hoying 7G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Ernst 7G BB scheduled
12:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Dicks 4B vs St. Michael Schaeper 4B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart 7G BB vs St. Barts Schlichter 7G BB

rescheduled

01:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Garza 4G BB vs St. Columban Morris 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Schiesler 5B vs Royalmont Ugarte 5B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Ipsa 6B vs CHCA Comstock 6B scheduled
Sunday, January 16, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Booms 5B vs St. Susanna Engelbrink 5B scheduled
02:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 5B vs CHCA Howery 5B scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Hoying 7G BB vs All Saints Beresh 7G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 22, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 5B vs Mother Teresa Schwab 5B scheduled
09:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Hanlon 4G BB vs Sacred Heart Shull 4G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Pierson 6B vs St. Mary Ly 6B scheduled
10:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Garza 4G BB vs St. Francis De Sales Raleigh 4G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Shuler 8B vs Nativity Kuley 8B scheduled
11:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Rohrkemper 3B vs Queen of Peace Cruxton 3B scheduled
12:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Murdell 4B vs Mother Teresa Desutter 4B scheduled
Sunday, January 23, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart 7G BB vs Immaculate Heart Albrinck 7G BB scheduled
02:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Hanlon 6G BB vs St. Susanna Faris 6G BB scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Pitz 6G BB vs CHCA Mitchell 6G BB scheduled
04:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Pierson 6B vs Immaculate Heart Chester 6B scheduled
Friday, January 28, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Gross 8B vs St. Barts Weber 8B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart 7G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Ernst 7G BB scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Pitz 7B vs St. Susanna Maritato 7B scheduled
Saturday, January 29, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Pitz 6G BB vs Nativity Bose 6G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kinross 8G BB vs St. Michael Hileman 8G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Reder 8B vs St. Susanna Weber 8B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Doerger 7B vs All Saints Kemme 7B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Westerkamp 6B vs Sacred Heart Sunderman 6B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Murdell 4B vs St. Michael Braun 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Eberle 3B vs Bethany Spratley 3B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Schiesler 5B vs St. Susanna Kenner 5B scheduled
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Wallace 3B vs St. Michael Burwinkel 3B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Booms 5B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Zboril 5B scheduled
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Rohrkemper 3B vs CHCA Adams 3B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Pierson 6B vs St. Michael Telles 6B scheduled
08:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Garza 4G BB vs St. John XXIII Crisp 4G BB scheduled
Saturday, February 05, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Schiesler 5B vs St. Michael Watt 5B scheduled
09:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Hanlon 4G BB vs St. Vivian Spring 4G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Booms 5B vs St. Susanna Kenner 5B scheduled
10:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Murdell 4B vs St. Susanna Wilking 4B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Hanlon 6G BB vs CHCA Meade 6G BB scheduled
11:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Wallace 3B vs CHCA Adams 3B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Ipsa 6B vs Nativity Hennelly 6B scheduled
12:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Dicks 4B vs Sacred Heart Russo 4B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Pitz 6G BB vs St. Veronica Mcneal 6G BB scheduled
01:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Eberle 3B vs St. Columban Dunlap 3B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Hoying 7G BB vs St. Mary Koslovsky 7G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kinross 8G BB vs St. Columban Geselbracht 8G BB scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Reder 8B vs Mother Teresa Kreider 8B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Gross 8B vs All Saints Hausfeld 8B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Shuler 8B vs St. Columban Stineman 8B scheduled
Sunday, February 06, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Westerkamp 6B vs St. Susanna Southers 6B scheduled
02:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Pitz 7B vs Guardian Angels Schisler 7B scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Doerger 7B vs Nativity Williams 7B scheduled