St. John XXIII Catholic School

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 12/03/2021
Sunday, August 29, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Umberg 4G L 12-25, 25-13, 23-25 Mother Teresa Brill 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Wagner 5G L 25-23, 21-25, 6-15 Mother Teresa Birkle 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 6G W 25-23, 25-15, 15-8 Summit Country Day Yarnell 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Tener 8G L 22-25, 18-25, 15-11 SASEAS Durham 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Boyce 7G W 17-25, 25-13, 15-3 Immaculate Heart Long 7G completed
Sunday, September 19, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Wagner 5G L 17-25, 25-14, 14-16 St. Susanna Littlejohn 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Boyce 7G L 21-25, 25-19, 10-15 St. Ursula Villa Weaver 7G completed
Saturday, September 25, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Umberg 4G W 25-8, 25-8, 25-15 St. Peter in Chains Nichting 4G completed
Sunday, September 26, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Umberg 4G W 25-8, 25-9, 25-18 Queen of Peace Hensler 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 6G W 25-14, 25-23, 15-7 All Saints Middendorf 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Boyce 7G W 25-18, 25-12, 13-15 St. Vivian Sander 7G completed
Saturday, October 02, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 6G L 19-25, 13-25, 15-12 St. Thomas More Moss 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Wagner 5G W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 St. Peter in Chains Hart 5G forfeited
Sunday, October 03, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Boyce 7G W 25-9, 25-19, 15-10 St. Margaret of York Stoffel 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 6G L 25-23, 18-25, 7-15 Mother Teresa Lyons 6G completed
Saturday, October 09, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Tener 8G L 15-25, 10-25, 13-15 Cardinal Pacelli Schulte 8G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Boyce 7G W 25-15, 25-11, 10-15 St. Peter in Chains Adams 7G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Wagner 5G W 25-15, 20-25, 15-2 St. Margaret of York Nickol 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Umberg 4G L 25-27, 16-25, 25-13 Mother Teresa Enderle 4G completed
Sunday, October 10, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Tener 8G L 10-25, 12-25, 5-15 St. Gabriel Adkins 8G

completed

05:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Umberg 4G W 25-13, 25-13, 25-6 St. Gabriel Mulcahy 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Wagner 5G W 25-21, 25-21, 15-10 St. Ann Enderle 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 6G L 23-25, 17-25, 15-6 St. Columban Wohlleb 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Tener 8G L 23-25, 12-25, 12-15 Guardian Angels Tierney 8G completed
Saturday, December 04, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. John XXIII Dobrozsi 7G BB vs St. Vivian Vondrell 7G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. John XXIII Murphy 8B vs St. Cecilia Lawrence 8B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. John XXIII Joseph 7B vs St. Mary Lucas 7B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Swanson 5B vs St. Francis De Sales Luers 5B scheduled
Sunday, December 05, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Kimener 3B vs St. Michael Burwinkel 3B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Shaw 4B vs St. Susanna Smith 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Skalley 6G BB vs Mercy Montessori Cobble 6G BB scheduled
Sunday, December 12, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Swanson 5B vs St. Margaret of York Booms 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Crisp 3G BB vs Queen of Peace Vonderheide 3G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Tipton 5G BB vs All Saints Benne 5G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Crisp 4G BB vs All Saints Hudek 4G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Murphy 8B vs St. Peter in Chains Pendergest 8B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Mulligan 6B vs St. Vivian Jung 6B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Joseph 7B vs St. Columban Nahrup 7B scheduled
Sunday, December 19, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Shaw 4B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Meyer 4B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Crisp 4G BB vs St. Michael Brady 4G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Kimener 3B vs CHCA Adams 3B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Tipton 5G BB vs St. Francis De Sales Keyes 5G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Murphy 8B vs All Saints Hausfeld 8B scheduled
Friday, January 07, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Mulligan 6B vs Sacred Heart Sackenheim 6B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Joseph 7B vs All Saints Palermo 7B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Skalley 6G BB vs St. Margaret of York Pitz 6G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 09, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Tipton 5G BB vs Sacred Heart Zoz 5G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Kimener 3B vs Mother Teresa Mcgeady 3B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Swanson 5B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Zboril 5B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Crisp 3G BB vs Mother Teresa Brehm 3G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Dobrozsi 7G BB vs Nativity Townsend 7G BB scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Skalley 6G BB vs St. Michael Pelligrino 6G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Mulligan 6B vs Mother Teresa Edwards 6B scheduled
Saturday, January 15, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. John XXIII Dobrozsi 7G BB vs Sacred Heart Gibson 7G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. John XXIII Murphy 8B vs St. Barts Weber 8B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. John XXIII Mulligan 6B vs Queen of Peace Graph 6B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Joseph 7B vs St. Michael Huster 7B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Swanson 5B vs All Saints Buckley 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Shaw 4B vs St. Susanna Baker 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Crisp 4G BB vs Sts. Peter and Paul Bemmes 4G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 16, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Tipton 5G BB vs St. Columban Hall 5G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Crisp 3G BB vs Sacred Heart Newberry 3G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Skalley 6G BB vs Nativity Bose 6G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 22, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym St. John XXIII Crisp 3G BB vs Mother Teresa Ostrander 3G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Swanson 5B vs St. Columban Hais 5B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Dobrozsi 7G BB vs St. Ursula Villa Sedler 7G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 23, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Shaw 4B vs St. Ann Coning 4B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Crisp 3G BB vs St. Michael Hesse 3G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Tipton 5G BB vs St. Barts Rice 5G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Crisp 4G BB vs St. Columban Morris 4G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Kimener 3B vs Queen of Peace Cruxton 3B scheduled
Saturday, February 05, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. John XXIII Crisp 4G BB vs Sacred Heart Aichele 4G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. John XXIII Shaw 4B vs Mother Teresa Savage 4B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. John XXIII Murphy 8B vs Sacred Heart Mangino 8B scheduled
Sunday, February 06, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Dobrozsi 7G BB vs St. Margaret of York Goodhart 7G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Joseph 7B vs St. Vincent Ferrer Everly 7B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Mulligan 6B vs All Saints Ventura 6B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Kimener 3B vs Sacred Heart Sunderman 3B scheduled