St. Gertrude

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 12/03/2021
Saturday, August 28, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Ibarra 7G W 26-24, 27-25, 15-8 St. Barts Fugikawa 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Cordier 8G W 25-21, 25-14, 4-15 St. Vincent Ferrer Mcgrath 8G completed
Sunday, August 29, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaufman 4G L 15-25, 11-25, 9-25 Immaculate Heart Grubb 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Naumann 6G L 15-25, 21-25, 5-15 St. Susanna Smith 6G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Boone 7G L 16-25, 22-25, 15-9 St. Veronica Foltz 7G completed
Saturday, September 11, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Ibarra 7G W 14-25, 25-23, 15-10 Guardian Angels Myers 7G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Boone 7G W 25-13, 25-17, 15-9 St. Barts Sunderman 7G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Morande 3G L 14-25, 25-22, 17-25 SASEAS Weisenborn 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaufman 4G W 25-23, 25-21, 18-25 St. Mary Kelly 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Leder 5G L 21-25, 19-25, 9-15 Immaculate Heart Krisko 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Naumann 6G L 12-25, 9-25, 6-15 Mother Teresa Lyons 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Schuler 6G L 19-25, 21-25, 15-13 St. Bernadette Brinck 6G completed
Friday, September 17, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Morande 3G W 23-25, 25-12, 25-15 All Saints Morris 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Leder 5G W 26-24, 25-15, 17-15 Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 5G completed
Saturday, September 18, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Schuler 6G L 6-25, 14-25, 9-15 St. Veronica Fite 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Boone 7G W 25-5, 25-15, 15-6 St. Francis De Sales Hough 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Ibarra 7G L 21-25, 14-25, 15-12 St. Michael Burt 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Cordier 8G vs Royalmont Davis 8G

postponed

Saturday, September 25, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaufman 4G L 18-25, 15-25, 15-25 Nativity Kaepnner 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Boone 7G L 20-25, 20-25, 16-17 Mother Teresa Bing 7G completed
Sunday, September 26, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Morande 3G W 25-23, 25-18, 25-12 Nativity Farfsing 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Schuler 6G W 25-11, 25-20, 15-9 Cardinal Pacelli Taul 6G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Ibarra 7G vs Sacred Heart Brainard 7G

postponed

Saturday, October 02, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Cordier 8G W 12-25, 25-18, 15-8 St. Columban Mollman 8G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Boone 7G L 25-17, 25-27, 6-15 St. Thomas More Henges 7G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Ibarra 7G L 0-25, 0-25, 0-15 St. Veronica Manderfiled 7G forfeited
01:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Naumann 6G L 9-25, 13-25, 2-25 St. Barts Hodapp 6G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Leder 5G L 25-8, 8-25, 5-15 Immaculate Heart Geraci 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaufman 4G L 25-20, 14-25, 22-25 St. Ursula Villa Crowley 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Morande 3G L 17-25, 14-25, 20-25 St. Ursula Villa Islam 3G completed
Friday, October 08, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Schuler 6G L 8-25, 14-25, 10-15 Guardian Angels Luttmer 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Cordier 8G W 25-21, 25-19, 15-9 Sacred Heart Dwire 8G L4 completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Naumann 6G L 7-25, 25-27, 11-15 St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 6G

completed

Saturday, October 09, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Morande 3G L 10-25, 25-20, 23-25 Guardian Angels Camden 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Leder 5G L 7-25, 19-25, 16-14 All Saints Smith 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Schuler 6G L 22-25, 25-22, 6-15 Nativity Ferlauto 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Cordier 8G L 20-25, 22-25, 15-6 Immaculate Heart Trapp 8G completed
Sunday, October 10, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaufman 4G L 17-25, 18-25, 16-25 Cardinal Pacelli Russo 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Leder 5G L 24-26, 25-22, 7-15 Guardian Angels Lanham 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Naumann 6G L 15-25, 21-25, 8-15 St. Thomas More Moss 6G completed
Saturday, December 04, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Holmes 6B vs CHCA Comstock 6B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Joncas 8G BB vs Sacred Heart Estes 8G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaniecki 4B vs Summit Country Day O'Dwyer 4B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Carp 3G BB vs Summit Country Day Price 3G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Carp 5G BB vs Guardian Angels Kinney 5G BB scheduled
Sunday, December 05, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Brisken 5B vs St. Ursula Villa Sweeney 5B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Zinn 7B vs St. Michael Huster 7B scheduled
Friday, December 10, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Clifford 4G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Dutro 4G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Gagel 4B vs Guardian Angels Gruber 4B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Wordeman 6G BB vs CHCA Dick 6G BB scheduled
Saturday, December 11, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Swan 8B vs All Saints Trombley 8B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Brisken 5B vs Summit Country Day Adams 5B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Holmes 6B vs Sts. Peter and Paul Ralston 6B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Carp 5G BB vs Immaculate Heart Ernst 5G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Zinn 7B vs All Saints Palermo 7B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Shafer 7G BB vs St. Veronica Dorn 7G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Joncas 8G BB vs St. Columban Mcdonald 8G BB scheduled
Sunday, December 12, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaniecki 4B vs St. Thomas More Burt 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Davis 3B vs St. Mary Ward 3B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Carp 3G BB vs SASEAS Dion 3G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 08, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaniecki 4B vs Cardinal Pacelli Minneci 4B scheduled
09:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Davis 3B vs Cardinal Pacelli Marshall 3B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Gagel 4B vs St. Cecilia Lechko 4B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Brisken 5B vs St. Mary Wolf 5B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Carp 3G BB vs St. Susanna Pfeffenberger 3G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Carp 5G BB vs Nativity Bishop 5G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Clifford 4G BB vs St. Thomas More Avenido 4G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Wordeman 6G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Schoettmer 6G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Holmes 6B vs Nativity Hennelly 6B scheduled
Friday, January 14, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Davis 3B vs All Saints Stigler 3B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Carp 5G BB vs Summit Country Day Bolan 5G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Wordeman 6G BB vs St. Barts Sunderman 6G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 15, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Joncas 8G BB vs All Saints Baird 8G BB

rescheduled

11:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Swan 8B vs Mother Teresa Duco 8B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Wordeman 6G BB vs St. Francis De Sales Sheidler 6G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym CHCA Thompson 5B vs St. Michael Watt 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Brisken 5B vs Nativity Brenzel 5B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Davis 3B vs Mercy Montessori Kline 3B scheduled
Friday, January 21, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Clifford 4G BB vs Guardian Angels Laurence 4G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Holmes 6B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Lantis 6B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Shafer 7G BB vs St. Mary Koslovsky 7G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 22, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Carp 3G BB vs All Saints Murphy 3G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Gagel 4B vs SASEAS Mccord 4B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Shafer 7G BB vs SASEAS Caldwell 7G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym CHCA Meade 6G BB vs St. Peter in Chains Treadway 6G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym CHCA Dick 6G BB vs St. Gertrude Wordeman 6G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Holmes 6B vs St. Margaret of York Ipsa 6B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Zinn 7B vs St. John XXIII Joseph 7B scheduled
Friday, January 28, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Davis 3B vs Immaculate Heart Trautmann 3B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Carp 3G BB vs St. Columban Falter 3G BB scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Zinn 7B vs St. Bernadette Eldridge 7B scheduled
Saturday, January 29, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Zinn 7B vs St. Vincent Ferrer Everly 7B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Brisken 5B vs St. Veronica Peavley 5B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Carp 5G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Stagnaro 5G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Clifford 4G BB vs Immaculate Heart Barton 4G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym CHCA Trenz 3G BB vs All Saints Cundall 3G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym CHCA Long 4B vs St. Margaret of York Dicks 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Gagel 4B vs St. Mary Turner 4B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaniecki 4B vs Immaculate Heart Reenan 4B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Joncas 8G BB vs St. Susanna Wilking 8G BB scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Swan 8B vs Immaculate Heart Stout 8B scheduled
Saturday, February 05, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Clifford 4G BB vs Nativity Behringer 4G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Gagel 4B vs Immaculate Heart Gutzwiller 4B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaniecki 4B vs Immaculate Heart Schaeff 4B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Shafer 7G BB vs St. Bernadette Argueta 7G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Wordeman 6G BB vs St. Barts Sunderman 6G BB scheduled