SportsPlus

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 12/03/2021
Sunday, August 29, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Menning 5G L 25-5, 23-25, 7-15 St. Susanna Littlejohn 5G completed
01:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Reynolds 5G L 15-25, 12-25, 9-15 All Saints Peterson 5G completed
02:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Crouch 8G W 25-23, 25-23, 15-9 St. Susanna Phipps 8G completed
02:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Kelly 6G W 25-12, 25-23, 15-4 St. Columban Wohlleb 6G completed
03:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Williams 4G L 9-25, 5-25, 3-25 Good Shepherd Sedgwick 4G completed
04:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Burt 7G W 25-17, 25-16, 15-11 St. Veronica Manderfiled 7G completed
Saturday, September 11, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 St. Michael Hesse 3G L 23-25, 26-24, 12-25 St. Columban Harris 3G completed
10:00am Court #1 St. Michael Selders 3G W 25-18, 14-25, 25-13 Cincinnati Christian Culbertson 3G completed
11:00am Court #1 St. Michael Williams 4G L 10-25, 7-25, 16-25 St. Columban Nahrup 4G completed
12:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Selders 6G L 16-25, 21-25, 8-15 All Saints Shepherd 6G completed
Sunday, September 12, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Crouch 8G L 22-25, 10-25, 7-15 Immaculate Heart Curran 8G completed
02:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Burt 7G W 25-15, 21-25, 15-6 Guardian Angels Myers 7G completed
03:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Driscoll 7G W 25-22, 25-23, 15-12 SASEAS Warman 7G completed
04:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Menning 5G L 13-25, 21-25, 15-9 St. Peter in Chains Hart 5G completed
Saturday, September 18, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #7 St. Michael Crouch 8G L 24-26, 15-25, 15-6 Queen of Peace Nadler 8G

completed

10:00am Court #7 St. Michael Reynolds 5G L 13-25, 11-25, 13-15 Mother Teresa Jahnke 5G

completed

11:00am Court #7 St. Michael Williams 4G L 5-25, 9-25, 13-25 Sacred Heart White 4G

completed

12:00pm Court #7 St. Michael Selders 3G L 18-25, 15-25, 25-23 St. Susanna Albrinck 3G

completed

Sunday, September 19, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #7 St. Michael Hesse 3G L 12-25, 15-25, 26-24 Mother Teresa Brehm 3G

completed

02:00pm Court #7 St. Michael Driscoll 7G L 14-25, 9-25, 8-15 St. Gertrude Boone 7G

completed

03:00pm Court #7 St. Michael Kelly 6G W 25-7, 25-17, 15-4 CHCA Dick 6G

completed

04:00pm Court #7 St. Michael Selders 6G L 25-18, 18-25, 12-15 Sacred Heart Evers 6G

completed

Friday, September 24, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #7 St. Michael Menning 5G L 19-25, 4-25, 15-9 Sacred Heart Evers 5G

completed

07:00pm Court #7 St. Michael Burt 7G W 25-14, 25-19, 15-10 Sacred Heart Brainard 7G

completed

08:00pm Court #7 St. Michael Crouch 8G L 19-25, 22-25, 5-15 Nativity Townsend 8G

completed

Saturday, September 25, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #7 St. Michael Selders 3G W 25-19, 25-22, 25-15 St. Barts Meyer 3G

completed

10:00am Court #7 St. Michael Williams 4G vs St. Vivian Bryant 4G

forfeited

11:00am Court #7 St. Michael Menning 5G W 2-0, 2-0, 2-0 St. Ann Enderle 5G

forfeited

12:00pm Court #7 St. Michael Kelly 6G W 25-12, 25-10, 15-10 St. Margaret of York Luers 6G

completed

Sunday, September 26, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #7 St. Michael Hesse 3G W 22-25, 25-20, 25-15 St. Susanna Hatfield 3G

completed

02:00pm Court #7 St. Michael Reynolds 5G L 15-25, 14-25, 5-15 Good Shepherd Bell 5G

completed

03:00pm Court #7 St. Michael Crouch 8G L 25-20, 11-25, 14-16 Sacred Heart Dwire 8G L3

completed

04:00pm Court #7 St. Michael Selders 6G L 18-25, 16-25, 8-15 St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 6G

completed

Saturday, October 02, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #7 St. Michael Driscoll 7G L 13-25, 13-25, 10-15 St. Veronica Foltz 7G

completed

10:00am Court #7 St. Michael Burt 7G W 25-8, 25-23, 15-13 St. Barts Fugikawa 7G

completed

11:00am Court #7 St. Michael Reynolds 5G W 25-14, 25-12, 5-15 St. Columban Skeldon 5G

completed

12:00pm Court #7 St. Michael Selders 3G vs Queen of Peace Moore 3G

forfeited

Sunday, October 03, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #7 St. Michael Kelly 6G W 25-11, 25-7, 15-2 St. Gertrude Naumann 6G

completed

02:00pm Court #7 St. Michael Menning 5G L 15-25, 15-25, 15-8 St. John XXIII Wagner 5G

completed

03:00pm Court #7 St. Michael Williams 4G L 4-25, 14-25, 7-25 Sacred Heart O'Brien 4G

completed

04:00pm Court #7 St. Michael Hesse 3G W 25-14, 26-24, 25-22 All Saints Tabler 3G

completed

Saturday, October 09, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #7 St. Michael Selders 3G L 8-25, 15-25, 7-25 St. Susanna Swartz 3G

completed

10:00am Court #7 St. Michael Kelly 6G L 23-25, 13-25, 15-10 St. Susanna Smith 6G

completed

11:00am Court #7 St. Michael Selders 6G L 19-25, 17-25, 5-15 Mother Teresa Shirk 6G

completed

12:00pm Court #7 St. Michael Driscoll 7G L 20-25, 10-25, 8-15 St. Mary Perdrix 7G

completed

01:00pm Court #7 St. Michael Driscoll 7G L 12-25, 11-25, 8-15 St. Barts Sunderman 7G

completed

Sunday, October 10, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #7 St. Michael Hesse 3G W 25-16, 27-25, 19-25 St. Susanna Dissel 3G

completed

02:00pm Court #7 St. Michael Reynolds 5G L 19-25, 25-18, 1-15 St. Susanna Zientek 5G

completed

03:00pm Court #7 St. Michael Selders 6G W 25-17, 25-22, 15-13 St. Francis De Sales Wheeler 6G

completed

04:00pm Court #7 St. Michael Burt 7G W 25-14, 25-11, 15-7 St. Gertrude Ibarra 7G

completed

Saturday, December 04, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Court #2 St. Michael Doppes 6B vs St. Mary Reyering 6B scheduled
10:00am Court #1 St. Michael Stofko 3B vs Mother Teresa Riddle 3B scheduled
11:00am Court #2 St. Michael Pelligrino 6G BB vs St. Mary Geopinger 6G BB scheduled
11:00am Court #1 St. Michael Braun 4B vs St. Columban Berning 4B scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Garay 5B vs All Saints Ventura 5B scheduled
12:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Schaeper 4B vs Sacred Heart Russo 4B scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Diehl 5G BB vs All Saints Benne 5G BB

postponed

01:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Hesse 3G BB vs St. Gabriel Thorsen 3G BB scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Necessary 8B vs Cardinal Pacelli Robson 8B scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Schwartz 4G BB vs St. Columban Wellbrock 4G BB scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Huster 7B vs All Saints Palermo 7B scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Brady 4G BB vs St. Columban Morris 4G BB scheduled
Sunday, December 05, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Menning 5G BB vs St. Gabriel Merrelli 5G BB scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Watt 5B vs St. Margaret of York Schiesler 5B scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Telles 6B vs St. Columban Schnettler 6B scheduled
Friday, December 10, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Necessary 8B vs St. Gabriel Dollard 8B scheduled
07:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Pelligrino 6G BB vs St. Veronica Mcneal 6G BB scheduled
08:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Phipps 7B vs Guardian Angels Hodge 7B scheduled
Saturday, December 11, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Court #2 St. Michael Burwinkel 3B vs St. Susanna Einwald 3B scheduled
10:00am Court #3 St. Michael Hileman 8G BB vs St. Columban Geselbracht 8G BB scheduled
11:00am Court #2 St. Michael Garay 5B vs St. Margaret of York Taggart 5B scheduled
11:00am Court #3 St. Michael Huster 7B vs St. Bernadette Eldridge 7B scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Menning 5G BB vs Sacred Heart Brown 5G BB scheduled
12:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Johnson 8B vs St. Ursula Villa Ealy 8B scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Diehl 5G BB vs Sacred Heart Zoz 5G BB scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Doppes 6B vs St. Columban Kerley 6B scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Watt 5B vs Sacred Heart Chorley 5B scheduled
Sunday, December 12, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Schaeper 4B vs St. Columban Schildmeyer 4B scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Braun 4B vs St. Gabriel Long 4B scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Schwartz 4G BB vs Queen of Peace Money 4G BB scheduled
04:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Brady 4G BB vs Sacred Heart Aichele 4G BB scheduled
05:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Burwinkel 3B vs Sacred Heart Sunderman 3B scheduled
Saturday, December 18, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Court #2 St. Michael Telles 6B vs Immaculate Heart Chester 6B scheduled
10:00am Court #1 St. Michael Stofko 3B vs St. Margaret of York Eberle 3B scheduled
11:00am Court #2 St. Michael Watt 5B vs Royalmont Ugarte 5B

rescheduled

11:00am Court #1 St. Michael Hesse 3G BB vs St. Barts Birdsong 3G BB scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Garay 5B vs Sts. Peter and Paul Nash 5B scheduled
12:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Menning 5G BB vs Sts. Peter and Paul Cook 5G BB scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Pelligrino 6G BB vs Nativity Bose 6G BB

rescheduled

01:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Diehl 5G BB vs St. Barts Rice 5G BB scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Johnson 8B vs St. Susanna Weber 8B scheduled
Friday, January 07, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Schwartz 4G BB vs Mother Teresa Currin 4G BB scheduled
06:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Braun 4B vs St. Vincent Ferrer Ratusz 4B scheduled
06:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Necessary 8B vs Nativity Kuley 8B scheduled
06:00pm Court #5 St. Michael Doppes 6B vs St. Barts Mccauley 6B scheduled
06:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Hesse 3G BB vs Nativity Higgins 3G BB scheduled
07:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Brady 4G BB vs Mother Teresa Stroud 4G BB scheduled
07:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Menning 5G BB vs Queen of Peace Cruxton 5G BB scheduled
07:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Hileman 8G BB vs St. Margaret of York Kinross 8G BB scheduled
07:00pm Court #5 St. Michael Huster 7B vs St. Mary Lucas 7B scheduled
07:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Stofko 3B vs All Saints Woeste 3B scheduled
08:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Schaeper 4B vs St. Susanna Conger 4B scheduled
08:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Telles 6B vs Annunciation White 6B scheduled
08:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Phipps 7B vs Mother Teresa Schwab 7B scheduled
08:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Burwinkel 3B vs CHCA Adams 3B scheduled
Friday, January 21, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Hesse 3G BB vs St. Ann Wolfinger 3G BB scheduled
06:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Brady 4G BB vs St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 4G BB scheduled
06:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Phipps 7B vs All Saints Wood 7B scheduled
06:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Huster 7B vs St. Vincent Ferrer Everly 7B scheduled
06:00pm Court #5 St. Michael Garay 5B vs St. Barts Hodapp 5B scheduled
06:00pm Court #6 St. Michael Schaeper 4B vs All Saints Haverkamp 4B scheduled
06:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Stofko 3B vs St. Barts Bryant 3B scheduled
07:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Burwinkel 3B vs Mother Teresa Mcgeady 3B scheduled
07:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Necessary 8B vs St. Susanna Kiener 8B scheduled
07:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Hileman 8G BB vs St. Susanna Moine 8G BB scheduled
07:00pm Court #5 St. Michael Telles 6B vs Nativity Hillebrand 6B scheduled
07:00pm Court #6 St. Michael Watt 5B vs St. Barts Merkle 5B scheduled
07:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Schwartz 4G BB vs St. Margaret of York Hanlon 4G BB scheduled
08:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Diehl 5G BB vs St. Francis De Sales Keyes 5G BB scheduled
08:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Doppes 6B vs SASEAS Ciaccio 6B scheduled
08:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Johnson 8B vs SASEAS Martin 8B scheduled
08:00pm Court #5 St. Michael Pelligrino 6G BB vs CHCA Mitchell 6G BB scheduled
08:00pm Court #6 St. Michael Menning 5G BB vs St. Susanna Long 5G BB scheduled
08:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Braun 4B vs St. Susanna Wilking 4B scheduled
Saturday, February 05, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 St. Michael Schwartz 4G BB vs St. Barts Schmidt 4G BB scheduled
09:00am Court #3 St. Michael Doppes 6B vs Bethany Morales 6B scheduled
10:00am Court #2 St. Michael Stofko 3B vs Sts. Peter and Paul Gertz 3B scheduled
10:00am Court #3 St. Michael Telles 6B vs St. Mary Ly 6B scheduled
11:00am Court #2 St. Michael Brady 4G BB vs Sts. Peter and Paul Bemmes 4G BB scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Hesse 3G BB vs Queen of Peace Vonderheide 3G BB scheduled
Sunday, February 06, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Watt 5B vs Queen of Peace Nadler 5B scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Phipps 7B vs St. Columban O'Keefe 7B scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Burwinkel 3B vs Queen of Peace Cruxton 3B scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Garay 5B vs St. Susanna Maritato 5B scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Huster 7B vs St. Columban Nahrup 7B scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Schaeper 4B vs St. Vivian Romero 4B scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Diehl 5G BB vs St. John XXIII Tipton 5G BB scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Hileman 8G BB vs St. Columban Geselbracht 8G BB scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 St. Susanna Ferri 3G BB vs St. Michael Hesse 3G BB scheduled
04:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Pelligrino 6G BB vs Bethany Haney 6G BB scheduled
04:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Johnson 8B vs St. Margaret of York Reder 8B scheduled