Sacred Heart Fairfield

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 11/27/2021
Friday, August 27, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart White 3G L 13-25, 25-17, 14-25 Mother Teresa Olson 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart White 4G W 25-9, 25-7, 25-18 St. Margaret of York Yannucci 4G completed
Friday, September 10, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart White 4G W 25-7, 25-11, 25-10 All Saints Riegelsberger 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Shull 4G W 25-15, 25-21, 25-22 St. John XXIII Umberg 4G completed
Sunday, September 12, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart White 4G W 25-6, 25-16, 25-8 St. Vivian Bryant 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart White 3G W 25-18, 25-20, 25-14 St. Barts Meyer 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart O'Brien 4G L 22-25, 25-20, 9-25 Good Shepherd Sedgwick 4G completed
Friday, September 17, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Shull 4G W 25-12, 25-22, 25-21 St. Francis De Sales Wunderlich 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart O'Brien 4G L 19-25, 25-7, 11-25 Mother Teresa Currin 4G completed
Sunday, September 19, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart White 3G W 12-25, 25-11, 25-19 Mother Teresa Molina 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart O'Brien 4G L 9-25, 17-25, 25-23 St. Columban Nahrup 4G completed
Friday, September 24, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart White 3G L 24-26, 21-25, 20-25 Queen of Peace Moore 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart White 4G W 26-27, 25-9, 25-23 Mother Teresa Currin 4G completed
Sunday, September 26, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Shull 4G W 25-9, 26-24, 19-25 Bethany Zachery 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart O'Brien 4G L 16-25, 17-25, 10-25 Sacred Heart White 4G completed
Sunday, October 03, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Shull 4G W 25-17, 25-18, 20-25 Queen of Peace Hensler 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart White 4G W 25-10, 25-23, 22-25 St. Susanna Lavanier 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart White 3G W 25-18, 25-21, 25-9 St. Michael Selders 3G completed
Sunday, October 10, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart O'Brien 4G W 25-2, 25-8, 25-16 St. Vivian Bryant 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Shull 4G W 25-23, 25-18, 25-14 Mother Teresa Brill 4G completed
Saturday, October 16, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Culbertson 3G L 21-25, 25-12, 24-26 St. Bernadette Tracey 3G completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Barts Meyer 3G L 27-25, 24-26, 13-25 CHCA Masterson 3G completed
11:00am Main Gym CHCA Masterson 3G W 25-16, 19-25, 25-18 St. Bernadette Tracey 3G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Albrinck 3G L 13-25, 12-25, St. Veronica Mueller 3G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Michael Selders 3G W 25-17, 25-23, Nativity Farfsing 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Michael Selders 3G W 25-16, 25-22, St. Veronica Mueller 3G completed
Saturday, December 04, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Brown 5G BB vs Sts. Peter and Paul Cook 5G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Chorley 5B vs Royalmont Ugarte 5B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 5G BB vs Mother Teresa Birkle 5G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Sunderman 3B vs St. Margaret of York Rohrkemper 3B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Shull 4G BB vs St. Vivian Spring 4G BB scheduled
Sunday, December 05, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Brown 5G BB vs Mother Teresa Schaefer 5G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 5G BB vs St. Barts Rice 5G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Brown 3B vs Bethany Spratley 3B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Chorley 5B vs Mother Teresa Schaefer 5B scheduled
Saturday, December 11, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Russo 4B vs St. Barts Schappacher 4B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Aichele 4G BB vs St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 4G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Newberry 3G BB vs St. Michael Hesse 3G BB scheduled
Sunday, December 12, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Breetz 4B vs Mother Teresa Povse 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Shull 4G BB vs St. Susanna Brown 4G BB scheduled
Saturday, December 18, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Brown 3B vs St. Columban Dunlap 3B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Brown 5G BB vs All Saints Thaman 5G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 5G BB vs St. Columban Hall 5G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Aichele 4G BB vs St. Gabriel Mulcahy 4G BB scheduled
Sunday, December 19, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Chorley 5B vs St. Susanna Overbeck 5B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Newberry 3G BB vs Queen of Peace Vonderheide 3G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 08, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Shull 4G BB vs All Saints Mccullough 4G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Russo 4B vs St. Columban Schildmeyer 4B scheduled
Sunday, January 09, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Breetz 4B vs St. John XXIII Shaw 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Brown 3B vs CHCA Schulz 3B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Newberry 3G BB vs All Saints Cundall 3G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Sunderman 3B vs St. Peter in Chains Wooten 3B scheduled
Friday, January 14, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 5G BB vs St. Susanna Krumeich 5G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Brown 5G BB vs St. Barts Stager 5G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 16, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Sunderman 3B vs St. Margaret of York Wallace 3B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Aichele 4G BB vs St. Susanna Schoettmer 4G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 22, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Brown 5G BB vs St. Ann Franchini 5G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Russo 4B vs St. Susanna Conger 4B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Breetz 4B vs St. Susanna Smith 4B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Brown 3B vs St. Columban Rigby 3B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Chorley 5B vs St. Peter in Chains Hoover 5B scheduled
Sunday, January 23, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Chorley 5B vs CHCA Thompson 5B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Newberry 3G BB vs Mother Teresa Brehm 3G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 5G BB vs St. Susanna Huffman 5G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Aichele 4G BB vs St. Margaret of York Garza 4G BB scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Shull 4G BB vs St. Susanna Johnson 4G BB scheduled
Friday, January 28, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Sunderman 3B vs St. Columban Brown 3B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Brown 3B vs St. Michael Stofko 3B scheduled
Saturday, January 29, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Aichele 4G BB vs St. Francis De Sales Raleigh 4G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Russo 4B vs All Saints Haverkamp 4B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Shull 4G BB vs St. Michael Schwartz 4G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 30, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Breetz 4B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Meyer 4B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Newberry 3G BB vs Mother Teresa Ostrander 3G BB scheduled
Friday, February 04, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Sunderman 3B vs St. Susanna Einwald 3B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Russo 4B vs St. Michael Schaeper 4B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Breetz 4B vs St. Francis De Sales Caswell 4B scheduled