Queen of Peace School

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 12/03/2021
Saturday, August 28, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Main Gym St. Ann Enderle 5G W 25-14, 17-25, 15-12 St. John XXIII Wagner 5G completed
02:30pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hart 5G L 18-25, 18-25, 5-15 Queen of Peace Sopon 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 6G L 10-25, 25-17, 5-15 Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 7G W 25-11, 25-22, 11-15 St. Mary Moore 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Lawson 8G L 25-14, 21-25, 13-15 St. Barts Sunderman 8G completed
Sunday, August 29, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Nichting 4G L 22-25, 7-25, 5-25 St. Gabriel Mulcahy 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Hensler 4G W 25-20, 25-18, 21-25 Bethany Zachery 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hart 5G L 21-25, 25-23, 16-18 Sacred Heart Evers 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Sopon 5G W 25-21, 16-25, 15-8 St. Michael Menning 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 8G W 23-25, 25-22, 15-9 St. Peter in Chains Lawson 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Adams 7G L 9-25, 15-25, 8-15 Guardian Angels Hall 7G L3 completed
Saturday, September 11, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Main Gym St. Ann Enderle 5G L 23-25, 6-25, 13-15 St. Susanna Littlejohn 5G completed
02:30pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Moore 3G L 21-25, 13-25, 8-15 St. Margaret of York Meyrose 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 6G W 25-19, 25-17, 6-15 Sacred Heart Jones 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 6G W 25-18, 22-25, 15-9 St. Barts Herzog 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 7G W 25-14, 25-16, 15-11 Guardian Angels Hall 7G L3 completed
Sunday, September 12, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 8G L 15-25, 25-21, 5-15 Sacred Heart Dwire 8G L3 completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Nichting 4G L 7-25, 21-25, 25-18 Sacred Heart Shull 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Hensler 4G L 18-25, 26-27, 7-25 St. Gabriel Mulcahy 4G completed
Saturday, September 18, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Moore 3G L 9-25, 22-25, 8-25 Mother Teresa Olson 3G completed
01:30pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Sopon 5G W 25-16, 25-12, 15-13 St. Ann Enderle 5G completed
02:30pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hart 5G L 17-25, 21-25, 15-13 St. Margaret of York Nickol 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 6G W 25-13, 25-7, 15-3 St. Francis De Sales Wheeler 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Adams 7G L 20-25, 25-21, 5-15 St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Lawson 8G W 25-8, 25-15, 15-12 St. Mary Steuer 8G completed
Sunday, September 19, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ann Enderle 5G L 25-10, 7-25, 6-15 St. Peter in Chains Hart 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 6G L 25-14, 17-25, 15-17 Mother Teresa Shirk 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 8G L 18-25, 14-25, 7-15 All Saints Simko 8G completed
Friday, September 24, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Nichting 4G W 26-24, 25-19, 25-12 St. Francis De Sales Wunderlich 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Adams 7G W 25-19, 21-25, 15-12 Nativity Angner 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 7G W 27-25, 25-21, 15-8 St. Louis Busam 7G completed
Saturday, September 25, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 6G W 25-8, 25-12, 15-6 St. Michael Selders 6G completed
02:30pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 6G W 25-12, 28-26, 15-12 All Saints Shepherd 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Moore 3G L 14-25, 11-25, 20-25 Mother Teresa Molina 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Hensler 4G L 22-25, 22-25, 12-25 Sacred Heart Shull 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hart 5G L 9-25, 7-25, 15-10 Mother Teresa Birkle 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Sopon 5G L 25-23, 12-25, 12-15 St. John XXIII Wagner 5G completed
Saturday, October 02, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 6G W 25-20, 25-11, 15-11 Sacred Heart Evers 6G completed
02:30pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 6G W 25-10, 25-12, 15-6 Good Shepherd Zenni 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Hensler 4G W 27-25, 25-2, 25-18 St. Peter in Chains Nichting 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ann Enderle 5G L 12-25, 25-23, 13-15 St. Margaret of York Nickol 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 8G L 24-26, 15-25, 6-15 St. Margaret of York Kinross 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Lawson 8G L 21-25, 25-22, 11-15 Sacred Heart Dwire 8G L3 completed
Sunday, October 03, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Moore 3G L 7-25, 25-27, 14-25 St. Susanna Swartz 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Sopon 5G L 24-26, 18-25, 6-15 St. Susanna Littlejohn 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hart 5G L 7-25, 16-25, 12-15 St. Susanna Long 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ann Enderle 5G L 15-25, 15-25, 6-15 Sacred Heart Evers 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Adams 7G vs St. Louis Busam 7G

postponed

07:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 7G W 14-25, 25-8, 15-13 All Saints Van Kerckhove 7G completed
Saturday, October 09, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Culbertson 3G L 20-25, 25-16, 12-25 Queen of Peace Moore 3G

completed

05:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Moore 3G L 21-25, 26-27, 25-14 Cincinnati Christian Culbertson 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Nichting 4G W 25-10, 25-12, 25-18 Bethany Zachery 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Hensler 4G W 25-21, 25-16, 25-19 St. Francis De Sales Wunderlich 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Lawson 8G L 25-15, 14-25, 7-15 St. Michael Crouch 8G completed
Sunday, October 10, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 7G W 25-14, 19-25, 15-8 Cardinal Pacelli Lass 7G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Lawson 8G L 23-25, 21-25, 13-15 All Saints Simko 8G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 8G W 27-25, 17-25, 15-13 St. Barts Sunderman 8G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Adams 7G W 25-14, 25-19, 15-7 Immaculate Heart Long 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 6G L 10-25, 19-25, 14-16 St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Sopon 5G W 25-11, 25-19, 9-15 St. Peter in Chains Hart 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Nichting 4G L 13-25, 20-25, 24-26 Mother Teresa Enderle 4G completed
Saturday, October 16, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 5G W 25-23, 28-26, 15-1 St. Peter in Chains Hart 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shoreman 5G W 25-21, 20-25, 15-9 St. Michael Reynolds 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 5G W 25-16, 14-25, 15-13 All Saints Shoreman 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym CHCA Moran 5G W 25-14, 25-15, St. Gabriel Merrelli 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Michael Menning 5G W 25-17, 25-20, St. Veronica Dumford 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym CHCA Moran 5G W 25-21, 25-15, St. Michael Menning 5G completed
Saturday, December 04, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Morgan 7B vs St. Gabriel Hollingsworth 7B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Hamilton 8B vs St. Vincent Ferrer Monger 8B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Stephens 8G BB vs St. Susanna Wilking 8G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Cruxton 3B vs St. Margaret of York Wallace 3B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Collins 4B White vs Mother Teresa Povse 4B scheduled
Sunday, December 05, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Vonderheide 3G BB vs St. Susanna Ferri 3G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Cruxton 5G BB vs St. Susanna Long 5G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 5B vs St. Barts Merkle 5B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Collins 4B Purple vs CHCA Ping 4B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Graph 6B vs St. Francis De Sales Horvath 6B scheduled
Saturday, December 11, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 5B vs St. Margaret of York Schiesler 5B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Cruxton 5G BB vs St. Gabriel Merrelli 5G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Money 4G BB vs St. Margaret of York Hanlon 4G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Graph 6B vs St. Ann Schlensker 6B scheduled
Sunday, December 12, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Collins 4B White vs St. John XXIII Shaw 4B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Collins 4B Purple vs All Saints Charlton 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Cruxton 3B vs Bethany Leonard 3B scheduled
Saturday, December 18, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Morgan 7B vs St. Susanna Muenchen 7B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Hamilton 8B vs All Saints Muenzer 8B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Stephens 8G BB vs Sacred Heart Estes 8G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Cruxton 3B vs Sacred Heart Sunderman 3B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Money 4G BB vs Sacred Heart Shull 4G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 08, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 5B vs Sacred Heart Chorley 5B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Collins 4B Purple vs Mother Teresa Desutter 4B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Collins 4B White vs St. Susanna Smith 4B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Vonderheide 3G BB vs St. Barts Birdsong 3G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Cruxton 5G BB vs Sacred Heart Brown 5G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Graph 6B vs St. Susanna Castner 6B scheduled
Saturday, January 15, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Morgan 7B vs Guardian Angels Conover 7B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Hamilton 8B vs Immaculate Heart Hall 8B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Stephens 8G BB vs Guardian Angels Lawler 8G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Cruxton 3B vs St. Columban Brown 3B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 5B vs St. Susanna Overbeck 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Collins 4B White vs St. Francis De Sales Caswell 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Collins 4B Purple vs St. Susanna Wilking 4B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Cruxton 5G BB vs All Saints Thaman 5G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Money 4G BB vs St. Vivian Spring 4G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 16, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Vonderheide 3G BB vs St. Gabriel Thorsen 3G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Stephens 8G BB vs St. Columban Mcdonald 8G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 22, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Money 4G BB vs St. Susanna Brown 4G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Vonderheide 3G BB vs St. Susanna Leist 3G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 5B vs Royalmont Ugarte 5B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Cruxton 5G BB vs Sts. Peter and Paul Cook 5G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Collins 4B Purple vs St. Michael Braun 4B scheduled
Sunday, January 23, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Collins 4B White vs Sacred Heart Breetz 4B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Collins 4B Purple vs St. Margaret of York Murdell 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Graph 6B vs Bethany Hoffman 6B scheduled
Saturday, January 29, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Morgan 7B vs St. Veronica Frazier 7B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Hamilton 8B vs Guardian Angels Monahan 8B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Stephens 8G BB vs All Saints Baird 8G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Money 4G BB vs CHCA Bostater 4G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 30, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Cruxton 3B vs St. Susanna Einwald 3B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Vonderheide 3G BB vs St. Ann Wolfinger 3G BB scheduled
Saturday, February 05, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Morgan 7B vs Sacred Heart Heinrich 7B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Graph 6B vs St. Barts Thompson 6B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Hamilton 8B vs Sts. Peter and Paul Mike 8B scheduled