Mother Teresa Elementary

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 04/22/2024
Saturday, September 09, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 8G W 25-18, 25-13, 15-11 St. Margaret of York Taggert 8G completed
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Olding 3G W 25-21, 25-21, 25-19 St. Margaret of York Meerdink 3G completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shirk 8G W 25-14, 26-24, 17-15 St. Margaret of York Gerace 8G completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Molina 5G L 19-25, 18-25, 15-4 St. Margaret of York Booms 5G completed
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hosford 6G L 19-25, 26-24, 8-15 Sacred Heart Sanderson 6G completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Rebholz 3G W 25-9, 25-8, 25-11 Cincinnati Classical Mithoefer 3G completed
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Della Vedova 6G vs Immaculate Heart Grubb 6G

postponed

04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lymangrover 4G W 25-8, 25-19, 17-25 Queen of Peace Beiser 4G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shawger 6G L 24-26, 16-25, 8-15 Immaculate Heart Smalligan 6G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Herber 4G L 25-16, 22-25, 24-26 Cincinnati Classical Sofio 4G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Giltner 7G L 23-25, 25-14, 8-15 St. Susanna Clendenin 7G completed
Sunday, September 10, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hosford 6G L 19-25, 25-16, 9-15 St. Francis De Sales Wunderlich 6G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Teets 4G W 25-19, 25-17, 27-26 St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 4G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Kramer 7G W 25-19, 16-25, 15-12 St. Susanna Bensman 7G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Olson 5G L 11-25, 24-26, 15-8 St. Susanna Fortman 5G completed
Saturday, September 16, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Rebholz 3G L 25-13, 25-27, 21-25 St. Susanna Brandner 3G completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lymangrover 4G W 25-17, 25-10, 20-25 St. Peter in Chains Nichting 4G completed
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Della Vedova 6G W 25-18, 22-25, 14-10 St. John XXIII Umberg 6G completed
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Teets 4G W 27-25, 25-15, 25-23 St. John XXIII Huber 4G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Kramer 7G L 11-25, 25-16, 13-15 St. Columban Dunlap 7G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Herber 4G W 25-10, 25-17, 15-25 St. Gabriel Merrelli 4G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 8G W 25-15, 25-13, 15-10 All Saints Middendorf 8G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Brehm 5G L 10-25, 25-22, 11-15 St. Columban Stacey 5G completed
Sunday, September 17, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hosford 6G W 20-25, 25-16, 15-11 Bethany Scott 6G completed
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Olding 3G W 21-25, 25-15, 25-12 St. Barts Bollmer 3G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shawger 6G L 9-25, 12-25, 13-15 St. Columban Morris 6G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Olson 5G L 26-24, 21-25, 12-15 St. Columban Harris 5G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Molina 5G L 25-16, 22-25, 12-15 St. Susanna Fortman 5G completed
Saturday, September 23, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Williams 7G L 16-25, 11-25, 13-15 St. Bernadette Schooley 7G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Giltner 7G L 11-25, 25-15, 11-15 All Saints Adams 7G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Olding 3G W 25-9, 25-21, 25-19 St. Michael Goller 3G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shirk 8G L 10-25, 17-25, 5-15 Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 8G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Brehm 5G W 15-25, 25-10, 16-14 St. Susanna Leist 5G completed
Sunday, September 24, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Teets 4G L 25-22, 14-25, 21-25 Sacred Heart Dolezal 4G completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lymangrover 4G W 25-11, 25-5, 26-24 St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 4G completed
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Olson 5G W 14-25, 25-14, 15-12 St. Michael Hesse 5G completed
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Herber 4G L 26-24, 23-25, 20-25 St. Susanna Mastruserio 4G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Della Vedova 6G L 25-10, 20-25, 8-15 Nativity Kaepnner 6G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Molina 5G W 25-8, 25-5, 15-3 Sts. Peter and Paul Case 5G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shawger 6G L 14-25, 21-25, 11-15 St. Margaret of York Richter 6G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Brehm 5G W 20-25, 25-4, 15-10 St. Margaret of York Booms 5G completed
Saturday, September 30, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hosford 6G L 12-25, 17-25, 15-12 Cincinnati Classical Slonkosky 6G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shawger 6G W 25-9, 25-13, 13-15 All Saints Verst 6G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Rebholz 3G W 18-25, 25-16, 25-14 St. Susanna Frietch 3G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 8G L 24-26, 20-25, 6-15 St. Columban Radaszewski 8G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Olson 5G L 24-26, 25-12, 8-15 Sacred Heart Kraft 5G completed
Sunday, October 01, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Olding 3G L 25-10, 17-25, 16-25 St. Margaret of York Thomas 3G completed
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Herber 4G W 25-18, 25-23, 23-25 St. Michael Cunningham 4G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Teets 4G W 25-14, 25-14, 25-5 Cincinnati Christian Rowland 4G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lymangrover 4G W 19-25, 25-22, 26-24 Sacred Heart O'Brien 4G completed
Saturday, October 07, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hosford 6G L 25-27, 19-25, 7-15 St. Peter in Chains Nichting 6G completed
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Della Vedova 6G L 16-25, 25-20, 11-15 Sacred Heart O'Brien 6G completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shawger 6G W 21-25, 25-21, 15-11 St. Susanna Frietch 6G completed
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Williams 7G L 20-25, 17-25, 16-14 Cincinnati Classical Ocallaghan 7G completed
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Giltner 7G W 25-10, 25-21, 15-12 Immaculate Heart Hood 7G completed
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Rebholz 3G L 14-25, 21-25, 25-21 Sacred Heart Harris 3G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shirk 8G W 25-14, 25-16, 2-15 All Saints Young 8G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Molina 5G W 25-6, 25-11, 25-8 Cincinnati Christian Culbertson 5G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Kramer 7G L 25-16, 18-25, 12-15 St. Veronica Stotz 7G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Brehm 5G W 25-16, 25-11, 15-9 Sts. Peter and Paul Case 5G completed
Sunday, October 08, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Della Vedova 6G L 25-11, 19-25, 13-15 Cincinnati Christian Sasser 6G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shirk 8G W 25-3, 25-13, 15-2 St. Michael Selders 8G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Brehm 5G L 18-25, 24-26, 15-7 All Saints Loucks 5G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 8G W 25-10, 25-13, 13-15 St. Susanna Coffield 8G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Molina 5G L 25-11, 16-25, 10-15 St. Columban Stacey 5G completed
Saturday, October 14, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Rebholz 3G W 25-11, 25-18, 16-25 St. Barts Velazquez 3G completed
12:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Olding 3G W 25-0, 25-0, 25-0 Sacred Heart Breetz 3G forfeited
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lymangrover 4G L 24-26, 27-25, 21-25 St. John XXIII Huber 4G completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Williams 7G L 20-25, 21-25, 15-13 St. Margaret of York Pitz 7G completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Teets 4G W 15-25, 25-18, 25-23 St. Susanna Engelbrink 4G completed
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Giltner 7G W 25-18, 23-25, 15-13 Guardian Angels Yorn 7G completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Herber 4G L 17-25, 24-26, 25-17 St. Margaret of York Lapham 4G completed
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Kramer 7G L 15-25, 15-25, 11-15 Guardian Angels Waleskowski 7G completed
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Olson 5G L 25-21, 16-25, 8-15 St. Susanna Albrinck 5G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shirk 8G W 25-23, 25-19, 15-4 Sacred Heart Donohoue 8G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 8G W 25-17, 25-15, 15-10 Immaculate Heart Foliano 8G completed
Sunday, October 15, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Williams 7G L 18-25, 20-25, 6-15 All Saints Piccirillo 7G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Giltner 7G W 25-14, 25-14, 15-13 St. Gertrude Irwin 7G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Kramer 7G L 18-25, 25-10, 12-15 St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 7G completed
Saturday, October 21, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #1 St. Gertrude Bursa 8G W 15-25, 25-17, 15-12 Guardian Angels Sebranek 8G completed
01:00pm Gym #2 St. Margaret of York Thomas 3G W 25-13, 19-25, 25-20 Immaculate Heart Brown 3G completed
02:00pm Gym #1 St. Margaret of York Gerace 8G L 14-25, 25-27, St. Mary Basalla 8G completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Rebholz 3G W 25-21, 12-25, 25-21 St. Susanna Cesta 3G completed
03:00pm Gym #1 St. Gertrude Bursa 8G L 11-25, 18-25, St. Mary Basalla 8G completed
03:00pm Gym #2 St. Margaret of York Thomas 3G W 25-7, 25-9, Mother Teresa Rebholz 3G completed
04:00pm Gym #1 Bethany Stenson 8G L 25-10, 19-25, 11-15 All Saints Young 8G completed
04:00pm Gym #2 St. Susanna Brandner 3G L 17-25, 25-21, 25-27 SASEAS Ryan 3G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Cardinal Pacelli Taul 8G W 25-12, 25-9, St. Michael Selders 8G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 All Saints Rosfeld 3G W 25-11, 22-25, 25-15 Sacred Heart Breetz 3G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Cardinal Pacelli Taul 8G W 25-17, 25-20, All Saints Young 8G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 All Saints Rosfeld 3G L 12-25, 20-25, SASEAS Ryan 3G completed
Sunday, October 22, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #1 St. Susanna Fortman 5G W 25-20, 25-6, Mother Teresa Molina 5G completed
02:00pm Gym #1 SASEAS Strouble 5G L 18-25, 23-25, St. Margaret of York Borchelt 5G completed
03:00pm Gym #1 St. Michael Hesse 5G W 25-18, 25-23, Immaculate Heart Cafasso 5G completed
04:00pm Gym #1 St. Barts Adams 5G vs St. Barts Meyer 5G completed
Saturday, November 11, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Currin Res G W 38-16 St. Ursula Villa Lewis Res G completed
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Stroud Res G L 10-16 Summit Country Day Allen Res G completed
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Karp Res G L 15-25 Guardian Angels Dreyer Res G completed
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Layman Res G L 16-20 Guardian Angels Lanham Res G completed
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Healy Var G W 17-15 St. Mary Kuykendoll Var G completed
Sunday, November 12, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schaefer Var G W 47-36 Cardinal Pacelli Kowalski Var G completed
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lammert 3G BB W 9-6 St. Gabriel Kruger 3G BB completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Knellinger Var G W 27-18 Nativity Townsend Var G completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Savage 4G BB W 26-10 CHCA Stevens 4G BB completed
Saturday, November 18, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Healy Var G W 21-16 St. Gabriel Allspach Var G completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Broermann 3G BB W 2-0 St. Columban Gittinger 3G BB

forfeited

03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Currin Res G W 33-10 St. John XXIII Crisp Res G completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Savage 4G BB L 19-22 St. Margaret of York Glenski 4G BB completed
Sunday, November 19, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Currin Res G W 45-9 St. Susanna Krumeich Res G completed
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lammert 3G BB W 16-10 St. Columban Gering 3G BB completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Stroud Res G W 27-3 St. Bernadette Gregory Res G completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Layman Res G W 2-0 St. Ursula Villa Lamont Res G

forfeited

Saturday, December 02, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lammert 3G BB W 24-6 Sacred Heart Breetz 3G BB completed
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Helmers 7B L 41-47 St. Barts Merkle 7B completed
10:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcconnell 4B W 30-2 Sts. Peter and Paul Poe 4B completed
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Knellinger Var G W 46-22 Sacred Heart Brown Var G completed
11:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Ryan 5B W 40-23 St. Joseph Hamilton Nadal 5B completed
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Desutter 6B L 20-25 All Saints Haverkamp 6B completed
12:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Laschinger 3B L 12-17 St. Susanna Lakeberg 3B completed
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mcconnell 8B L 44-46 Cardinal Pacelli Murphy 8B completed
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lund 5B W 15-13 Sacred Heart Brown 5B completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Lund 7B W 33-2 Cincinnati Classical Goedde 7B completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcnamara 3B L 13-23 Sacred Heart Martini 3B completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Broermann 3G BB L 0-30 CHCA Rupard 3G BB completed
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Wheatley 3B vs Sacred Heart Martini 3B

forfeited

Sunday, December 03, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Lund 7B W 28-17 St. Barts Abbott 7B completed
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Rennekamp 4B W 27-15 Bethany Stokes 4B completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Karp Res G W 18-12 CHCA Gaudette Res G completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Birkle 3B W 33-11 St. Barts Krismer 3B completed
Saturday, December 09, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Currin Res G L 30-36 St. Margaret of York Garza Res G completed
09:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 5B W 34-11 St. Joseph Hamilton Nadal 5B completed
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schaefer Var G L 36-43 St. Francis De Sales Sheidler Var G completed
10:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Laschinger 3B L 27-28 All Saints Brabender 3B completed
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mckenzie 6B W 43-23 Sacred Heart Niesen 6B completed
11:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Zahora 4B W 30-23 St. Columban Braun 4B completed
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Stroud Res G L 9-23 Immaculate Heart Hall Res G completed
12:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lammert 3G BB L 1-20 St. Columban Werden 3G BB completed
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Healy Var G L 5-30 Cardinal Pacelli Simmons Var G completed
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Savage 4G BB L 12-14 St. Susanna Engelbrink 4G BB completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Behler 6B W 26-8 St. John XXIII Mcgargill 6B completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Birkle 3B W 22-4 St. Gabriel Edwards 3B completed
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Karp Res G W 22-19 St. Susanna Pentenburg Res G completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Rennekamp 4B W 38-2 St. John XXIII Randall 4B completed
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mckitrick 6B L 18-23 St. Joseph Hamilton Meyer 6B completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schaefer Var G L 27-38 St. Columban Green Var G completed
Sunday, December 10, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Layman Res G W 16-12 Cardinal Pacelli Minneci Res G completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Knellinger Var G W 36-16 St. Peter in Chains Fritsch Var G completed
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mcconnell 8B W 28-25 St. Gabriel Morales 8B completed
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Desutter 6B W 34-26 St. Columban Murphy 6B completed
Saturday, December 16, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mckenzie 6B L 42-43 Immaculate Heart Morgan 6B completed
09:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Layman Res G W 22-7 St. Ann Wolfinger Res G completed
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Helmers 7B W 35-27 St. Susanna Crosthwaite 7B completed
10:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Broermann 3G BB L 10-11 All Saints Woeste 3G BB completed
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Desutter 6B W 33-21 SASEAS Vonbusch 6B completed
11:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Savage 4G BB W 9-7 St. Joseph Hamilton Estridge 4G BB completed
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Healy Var G L 15-22 St. Ursula Villa Sedler Var G completed
12:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Birkle 3B W 27-11 Sacred Heart Martini 3B

completed

01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcconnell 4B W 36-8 St. Margaret of York Bunch 4B completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Ryan 5B L 8-33 St. Michael Valerius 5B completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Laschinger 3B L 22-29 St. Michael Diehl 3B completed
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lund 5B W 29-13 St. Susanna Williams 5B completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcnamara 3B W 30-8 St. Joseph Hamilton Jerdon 3B completed
Sunday, December 17, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Healy Var G L 20-22 St. Veronica Mcneal Var G completed
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Wheatley 3B W 18-10 Queen of Peace Vonderheide 3B completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Karp Res G L 6-27 Sacred Heart Newberry Res G completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 5B W 28-12 Queen of Peace Cruxton 5B completed
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Stroud Res G W 18-14 St. Michael Brady Res G completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Layman Res G L 17-18 Immaculate Heart Rozier Res G completed
Saturday, January 06, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schaefer Var G W 48-28 Guardian Angels Haddad Var G completed
09:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Rennekamp 4B W 33-20 St. Columban Mcdonald 4B completed
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Karp Res G L 3-19 All Saints Spatz Res G completed
10:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Zahora 4B L 17-23 Queen of Peace Nieman 4B completed
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Helmers 7B L 17-45 St. Mary Kurz 7B completed
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Stroud Res G L 23-24 St. Barts Beck Res G completed
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Lund 7B W 25-9 St. Margaret of York Kosmac 7B completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mckitrick 6B W 34-15 St. John XXIII Mcgargill 6B completed
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Knellinger Var G W 33-13 St. Susanna Long Var G completed
Sunday, January 07, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 5B W 33-20 St. Margaret of York Eberle 5B completed
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lund 5B W 28-24 Queen of Peace Cruxton 5B completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Currin Res G W 39-5 Guardian Angels Kent Res G completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lammert 3G BB W 12-8 St. John XXIII Gilene 3G BB completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Broermann 3G BB L 8-18 St. Columban Gittinger 3G BB

completed

Friday, January 12, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Knellinger Var G W 29-27 All Saints Byrnes Var G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mcconnell 8B L 51-54 St. Margaret of York Grace 8B completed
Saturday, January 13, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Helmers 7B L 32-45 Immaculate Heart Mills 7B completed
09:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Broermann 3G BB W 15-14 St. Michael Back 3G BB completed
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Desutter 6B W 26-20 St. Mary Kaiser 6B completed
10:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Savage 4G BB L 14-16 St. Barts Merkle 4G BB completed
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Behler 6B W 26-18 St. Thomas More Barter 6B completed
11:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Birkle 3B W 34-17 St. Susanna Schaefer 3B completed
12:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Wheatley 3B L 6-26 Sacred Heart Woods 3B completed
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Zahora 4B L 25-29 St. Barts Seifried 4B completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcnamara 3B W 32-22 St. Gabriel Edwards 3B completed
Sunday, January 14, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mckenzie 6B L 20-38 CHCA Beucler 6B completed
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcconnell 4B W 31-9 St. John XXIII Randall 4B completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mckitrick 6B W 36-4 St. Susanna Evans 6B completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Laschinger 3B W 26-24 Nativity Zembrodt 3B completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Broermann 3G BB W 16-14 St. Francis De Sales Keyes 3G BB completed
Saturday, January 20, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mckenzie 6B L 25-31 St. Mary Davis 6B completed
09:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Birkle 3B W 31-11 St. Ann Legge 3B completed
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Behler 6B W 36-14 Cincinnati Classical Bon 6B completed
10:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Rennekamp 4B W 38-15 St. Susanna Conde 4B completed
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Lund 7B W 36-4 St. Joseph Hamilton Zboril 7B completed
11:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 5B W 39-16 St. Columban Werden 5B completed
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Desutter 6B W 34-20 Cincinnati Classical Mcvay 6B completed
12:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Wheatley 3B W 20-11 CHCA Blythe 3B completed
01:00pm Gym #1 St. Ursula Villa Bevis 4G BB W 35-19 St. Gabriel Cooper 4G BB completed
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Ryan 5B L 3-36 St. Columban Rigby 5B completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Queen of Peace Stephens 4G BB L 19-29 St. Columban Sullivan 4G BB completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Laschinger 3B L 6-38 CHCA Betscher 3B completed
03:00pm Gym #1 St. Mary Arthur 4G BB L 16-19 Immaculate Heart Kuhn 4G BB completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lund 5B W 28-13 St. Margaret of York Eberle 5B completed
04:00pm Gym #1 Sacred Heart Ruhl 4G BB W 24-18 St. Susanna Smith 4G BB completed
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcnamara 3B W 18-10 Sacred Heart Woods 3B

completed

Sunday, January 21, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Helmers 7B L 17-35 St. Ursula Villa Sweeney 7B completed
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcconnell 4B W 38-18 St. Columban Mcdonald 4B completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Rennekamp 4B W 26-16 St. Francis De Sales Grau 4B completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Wheatley 3B W 22-6 Cincinnati Classical Strecker 3B completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcnamara 3B W 23-12 St. Barts Krismer 3B completed
Saturday, February 03, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mckenzie 6B W 44-22 Nativity Dobbins 6B completed
09:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Zahora 4B W 38-15 St. Peter in Chains Norris 4B completed
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mckitrick 6B W 18-17 Cincinnati Classical Bon 6B completed
10:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 5B W 30-10 Sacred Heart Brown 5B completed
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Lund 7B L 22-29 Cardinal Pacelli Worrall 7B completed
11:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Ryan 5B W 39-35 St. Susanna Huffman 5B completed
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Behler 6B W 30-28 St. Joseph Hamilton Meyer 6B completed
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Lund 5B W 25-23 St. Columban Werden 5B completed
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcnamara 3B W 22-16 St. Susanna Schaefer 3B completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mcconnell 8B W 41-23 St. Peter in Chains Hood 8B completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Sabourin 8B L 38-41 St. Gabriel O'Daniel 8B completed
Sunday, February 04, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Birkle 3B W 31-12 St. Columban Jennings 3B completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mckitrick 6B W 35-19 St. Susanna Naylor 6B completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Wheatley 3B W 24-10 St. Francis De Sales Luers 3B completed
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Behler 6B W 42-11 Sacred Heart Vanarsdall 6B completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcconnell 4B W 38-4 Bethany Stokes 4B completed
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Ryan 5B W 36-28 Cincinnati Classical Stoehr 5B completed
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Zahora 4B W 23-12 St. Gabriel Blanford 4B completed
Thursday, February 08, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Queen of Peace Couch 7B L 36-40 Sts. Peter and Paul Butler 7B completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Cardinal Pacelli Sisto 4B W 47-39 Immaculate Heart Martin 4B completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Immaculate Heart Detter 8B L 20-35 St. Vincent Ferrer Monger 8B completed
07:00pm Gym #2 All Saints Thompson 4B L 48-49 St. Mary Cianciolo 4B completed
08:00pm Gym #1 St. Susanna Muenchen 8B W 35-19 Cardinal Pacelli Steigerwald 8B completed
Friday, February 09, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Gym #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Larkin 7B W 36-19 St. Columban Albright 7B completed
06:00pm Gym #1 St. John XXIII Joseph 7B W 42-19 St. Peter in Chains Maus 7B completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcconnell 4B W 32-31 St. Michael Awalt 4B completed
07:00pm Gym #1 St. Mary Ly 8B W 38-31 St. Francis De Sales Horvath 8B completed
07:00pm Gym #2 St. Barts Seifried 4B L 15-26 Mother Teresa Zahora 4B completed
08:00pm Gym #1 All Saints Sweeney 8B W 36-27 St. Susanna Carpenter 8B completed
Saturday, February 10, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Cardinal Pacelli Geers 6B W 30-19 St. Columban Murphy 6B completed
09:00am Gym #2 St. Thomas More Winder 4B W 12-5 Royalmont Braun 4B completed
10:00am Gym #1 St. John XXIII Shaw 6B W 26-14 St. Mary Kaiser 6B completed
10:00am Gym #2 SASEAS Ryan 4B L 30-41 St. Peter in Chains Norris 4B completed
11:00am Gym #1 SASEAS Mccoy 6B L 46-47 St. Veronica Frazier 6B completed
11:00am Gym #2 St. Veronica Mcneal 4B W 26-23 St. Bernadette Conrady 4B completed
12:00pm Gym #1 St. Vivian Romero 6B W 45-43 St. Gertrude Kaniecki Iii 6B completed
12:00pm Gym #2 St. John XXIII Randall 4B vs Cincinnati Classical Harmon 4B

completed

01:00pm Gym #1 St. Barts Sparks 6B W 38-18 All Saints Haverkamp 6B completed
01:00pm Gym #2 St. Thomas More Winder 4B L 12-21 St. Peter in Chains Norris 4B completed
02:00pm Gym #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Meyer 6B W 25-23 St. Thomas More Barter 6B completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Cincinnati Classical Duwel 3B L 14-24 St. Susanna Lakeberg 3B completed
03:00pm Gym #1 St. Thomas More Burt 6B W 2-0 St. Ann Rohan 6B forfeited
03:00pm Gym #2 St. Veronica Mcneal 4B L 22-35 Cincinnati Classical Harmon 4B completed
04:00pm Gym #1 St. Barts Morgan 6B W 30-21 St. John XXIII Mcgargill 6B completed
04:00pm Gym #2 St. Gertrude Franer Iii 3B L 18-28 St. Barts Meyer 3B completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Queen of Peace Collins 6B W 29-13 Mother Teresa Mckitrick 6B completed
Monday, March 04, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Derboghossian 7B VB W 26-24, 25-12, 11-15 St. Michael Garay 7B VB completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mclaughlin 3B VB L 19-25, 25-20, 10-15 Guardian Angels Mccall 3B VB completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Googins 7B VB L 24-26, 18-25, 15-13 St. Susanna Overbeck 7B VB completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Franchini 4B VB W 25-17, 25-19, 10-15 Sacred Heart Jett 4B VB completed
Tuesday, March 05, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Butz 6B VB W 17-25, 25-16, 15-13 St. Susanna Smith 6B VB completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Derboghossian 8B VB W 25-5, 25-7, 15-3 St. Veronica Hauck 8B VB completed
Wednesday, March 06, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Derboghossian 7B VB W 25-14, 25-7, 15-10 St. Gertrude Leder 7B VB completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Ball 3B VB L 21-25, 23-25, 11-15 St. Margaret of York Lapham 3B VB completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 8B VB W 25-10, 25-10, 16-14 St. Margaret of York Meerdink 8B VB completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Steger 4B VB W 25-8, 25-12, 15-11 St. Ursula Villa Ryan 4B VB completed
Monday, March 11, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mckitrick 6B VB W 25-19, 25-6, 15-11 St. Ursula Villa Borsky 6B VB completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mclaughlin 3B VB W 25-22, 25-23, 12-15 Sacred Heart Ware 3B VB completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Googins 7B VB W 25-19, 11-25, 15-11 St. Columban Stacey 7B VB completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Franchini 4B VB W 25-16, 25-19, 15-2 St. Michael Williams 4B VB completed
Tuesday, March 12, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mcnamara 5B VB L 25-23, 18-25, 6-15 St. Mary Quandt 5B VB completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Butz 6B VB W 25-19, 25-8, 15-10 Immaculate Heart Heyman 6B VB completed
Wednesday, March 13, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Derboghossian 8B VB W 25-14, 26-28, 15-10 Cardinal Pacelli Lass 8B VB completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 8B VB W 14-25, 32-30, 15-12 St. Columban Metzger Gold 8B VB completed
Monday, March 18, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mckitrick 6B VB W 25-22, 25-21, 15-14 St. Susanna Perveiler 6B VB completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Ball 3B VB W 25-15, 27-26, 15-9 Immaculate Heart Donovan 3B VB completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Steger 4B VB W 25-7, 25-14, 15-6 Sacred Heart Jett 4B VB completed
Thursday, March 21, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Steger 4B VB L 25-16, 20-25, 10-15 St. Francis De Sales Wunderlich 4B VB completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mclaughlin 3B VB W 25-19, 25-20, 16-14 St. Columban Berling 3B VB completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Franchini 4B VB W 25-15, 25-19, 15-4 St. Barts Krismer 4B VB completed
Monday, April 08, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mcnamara 5B VB L 23-25, 16-25, 10-15 St. Susanna Youngs 5B VB completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mclaughlin 3B VB W 25-19, 12-25, 15-5 St. Margaret of York Brown 3B VB completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Derboghossian 8B VB W 25-11, 25-7, 15-5 St. Susanna Day 8B VB completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Ball 3B VB L 8-25, 18-25, 15-12 St. Columban Schaefer 3B VB completed
Tuesday, April 09, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Steger 4B VB W 25-9, 25-9, 15-7 St. Susanna Steinmetz 4B VB completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Butz 6B VB W 25-18, 25-21, 11-15 St. Columban Settlemire 6B VB completed
Wednesday, April 10, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mckitrick 6B VB L 24-26, 25-14, 13-15 St. Barts Roach 6B VB completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Derboghossian 7B VB W 25-22, 17-25, 15-11 All Saints Brandner 7B VB completed
Thursday, April 11, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Googins 7B VB W 24-26, 25-23, 15-13 St. Ursula Villa Borsky 7B VB completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 8B VB W 25-9, 25-16, 15-7 Nativity Wells 8B VB completed
08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Derboghossian 7B VB W 25-10, 25-11, 15-10 SASEAS Irwin 7B VB

completed

Monday, April 15, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Franchini 4B VB W 25-15, 25-13, 15-9 St. Margaret of York Brandel 4B VB completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mcnamara 5B VB L 25-14, 24-26, 11-15 St. Margaret of York Wilhelm 5B VB completed
08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Derboghossian 8B VB W 25-17, 25-16, 15-8 St. Ursula Villa Crowley 8B VB

completed

Wednesday, April 17, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Derboghossian 8B VB W 25-11, 25-12, 18-16 St. Columban Metzger Bronze 8B VB completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Ball 3B VB W 25-16, 25-22, 15-12 St. Gertrude Kaufman 3B VB completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 8B VB W 25-8, 25-16, 15-6 Immaculate Heart Grubb 8B VB completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Franchini 4B VB L 16-25, 19-25, 15-9 St. Francis De Sales Wunderlich 4B VB completed
Thursday, April 18, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Butz 6B VB W 2-0, 2-0, 2-0 Guardian Angels Kramer 6B VB

forfeited

07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Googins 7B VB L 14-25, 17-25, 14-16 St. Margaret of York Booms 7B VB completed
Monday, April 22, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Derboghossian 7B VB vs Cincinnati Classical Ocallaghan 7B VB scheduled
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mclaughlin 3B VB vs Immaculate Heart Longbottom 3B VB scheduled
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Googins 7B VB vs Immaculate Heart Ferris 7B VB scheduled
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcnamara 5B VB vs Immaculate Heart Pleiman 5B VB scheduled
Tuesday, April 23, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Steger 4B VB vs St. Margaret of York Brandel 4B VB scheduled
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mckitrick 6B VB vs St. Joseph Hamilton Bultman 6B VB scheduled
Wednesday, April 24, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mcnamara 5B VB vs Sacred Heart Brown 5B VB scheduled
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Ball 3B VB vs Guardian Angels Vogele 3B VB scheduled
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Butz 6B VB vs All Saints Razzano 6B VB scheduled
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Steger 4B VB vs St. Susanna Zink 4B VB scheduled
Thursday, April 25, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mckitrick 6B VB vs St. Ursula Villa Borsky 6B VB scheduled
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 8B VB vs Sacred Heart Stolman 8B VB scheduled