Fairfield Freshman School

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 12/03/2021
Friday, August 27, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Dwire 8G L4 L 12-25, 16-25, 14-16 Immaculate Heart Trapp 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Ostendorf 8G vs St. Margaret of York Nickol 8G

postponed

Saturday, August 28, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 5G L 15-25, 18-25, 11-15 Mother Teresa Birkle 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 5G W 25-16, 25-23, 15-13 St. Columban Mollman 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Gonya 6G L 25-12, 12-25, 6-15 St. Michael Kelly 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Jones 6G W 24-26, 25-15, 15-13 All Saints Shepherd 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 7G W 25-17, 25-16, 15-10 SASEAS Warman 7G completed
Sunday, August 29, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 7G W 25-11, 25-9, 15-5 St. Francis De Sales Hough 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Brainard 7G W 25-19, 28-26, 15-13 St. Gertrude Ibarra 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Dwire 8G L3 W 25-21, 25-15, 7-15 St. Margaret of York Kinross 8G completed
Saturday, September 11, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 5G W 23-25, 25-9, 15-2 Mother Teresa Molina 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 6G L 12-25, 19-25, 15-13 Mother Teresa Shirk 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Dwire 8G L3 W 18-25, 25-21, 15-13 St. Barts Sunderman 8G completed
Sunday, September 12, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 5G W 25-10, 20-25, 15-9 St. John XXIII Wagner 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Gonya 6G W 25-22, 20-25, 15-9 CHCA Dick 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Jones 6G W 25-8, 21-25, 15-8 St. Michael Selders 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 7G W 25-17, 25-22, 15-10 St. Gertrude Boone 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Brainard 7G W 25-10, 25-21, 15-5 St. Barts Fugikawa 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Ostendorf 8G W 21-25, 25-17, 15-10 St. Mary Hallett 8G completed
Saturday, September 18, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Gonya 6G W 25-16, 25-14, 15-12 St. Margaret of York Luers 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 6G L 20-25, 20-25, 15-13 All Saints Shepherd 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Dwire 8G L3 W 25-19, 25-22, 15-3 Mother Teresa Teets 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Dwire 8G L4 L 13-25, 25-18, 13-15 St. Columban Mollman 8G completed
Sunday, September 19, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 5G W 25-6, 25-23, 15-4 St. Susanna Myers 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 5G W 25-14, 25-18, 15-11 St. Susanna Long 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Jones 6G W 25-19, 25-8, 15-6 Good Shepherd Zenni 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 7G W 25-13, 22-25, 15-13 St. Mary Perdrix 7G completed
Saturday, September 25, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 6G W 25-10, 25-21, 15-10 Good Shepherd Zenni 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Dwire 8G L3 W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 St. Mary Steuer 8G forfeited
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Ostendorf 8G W 25-23, 25-23, 15-6 Immaculate Heart Slusher 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Brainard 7G L 25-13, 12-25, 9-15 St. Michael Burt 7G

completed

Sunday, September 26, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Gonya 6G L 11-25, 13-25, 13-15 St. Susanna Smith 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Jones 6G W 18-25, 25-22, 15-7 Sacred Heart Evers 6G completed
Saturday, October 02, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 5G W 25-19, 26-24, 15-9 CHCA Moran 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 5G L 26-24, 22-25, 2-15 St. Susanna Littlejohn 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Dwire 8G L4 L 11-25, 25-15, 13-15 St. Vincent Ferrer Mcgrath 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Ostendorf 8G W 26-24, 25-18, 16-14 St. Ursula Villa Cho 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Brainard 7G W 25-19, 25-16, 15-6 St. Veronica Manderfiled 7G completed
Sunday, October 03, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 5G W 25-10, 25-10, 15-2 Royalmont Marra 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Dwire 8G L4 vs St. Bernadette Wille 8G

postponed

Friday, October 08, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 6G L 14-25, 17-25, 8-15 St. Barts Herzog 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Brainard 7G W 25-17, 25-22, 17-15 Guardian Angels Myers 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 7G L 21-25, 25-14, 11-15 St. Barts Sunderman 7G completed
Saturday, October 09, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 5G L 18-25, 21-25, 10-15 Queen of Peace Sopon 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 5G W 25-14, 21-25, 15-8 All Saints Shoreman 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 6G L 19-25, 20-25, 15-5 St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Jones 6G L 17-25, 17-25, 16-14 Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Gonya 6G L 20-25, 13-25, 15-10 St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 6G completed
Sunday, October 10, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Ostendorf 8G L 25-21, 16-25, 8-15 St. Susanna Liesch 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Dwire 8G L3 W 25-13, 25-20, 15-12 St. Ursula Villa Sullivan 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Dwire 8G L4 W 25-5, 25-17, 15-10 Royalmont Davis 8G completed
Friday, October 15, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Liesch 8G W 25-10, 25-22, Immaculate Heart Slusher 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym CHCA Collins 8G W 25-22, 22-25, 15-13 St. Margaret of York Nickol 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Ostendorf 8G W 25-21, 25-18, St. Ursula Villa Cho 8G completed
Saturday, October 16, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hodapp 6G W 25-23, 25-21, St. Susanna Smith 6G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Michael Kelly 6G W 25-11, 24-26, 16-14 St. Columban Wohlleb 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hodapp 6G W 25-16, 25-23, St. Michael Kelly 6G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Radaszewski 6G W 25-11, 25-19, Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Mother Teresa Hanna 6G W 25-14, 14-25, 15-10 St. Susanna Diaz 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Radaszewski 6G W 25-23, 25-19, Mother Teresa Hanna 6G completed
Friday, December 03, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Lees 8B vs St. Columban Sherman 8B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Newberry 7B vs Cardinal Pacelli Glennon 7B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Mangino 8B vs Annunciation Long 8B scheduled
Sunday, December 05, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Even 8G BB vs Guardian Angels Thurnau 8G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Gibson 7G BB vs St. Joseph Hamilton Massey 7G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Sackenheim 6B vs St. Ann Schlensker 6B scheduled
Friday, December 10, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Turner 6G BB vs Immaculate Heart Morgan 6G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Sunderman 6B vs Cardinal Pacelli Aluise 6B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Mangino 8B vs St. John XXIII Murphy 8B scheduled
Sunday, December 12, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Newberry 7B vs SASEAS Martin 7B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Gibson 7G BB vs Mother Teresa Harris 7G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Even 8G BB vs Immaculate Heart Goshorn 8G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Heinrich 7B vs All Saints Kemme 7B scheduled
Friday, December 17, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Turner 6G BB vs Summit Country Day O'Dwyer 6G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Sackenheim 6B vs Queen of Peace Graph 6B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Lees 8B vs St. Barts Schmitz 8B scheduled
Sunday, December 19, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Sunderman 6B vs Guardian Angels Clark 6B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Gibson 7G BB vs St. Susanna Wilkerson 7G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Mangino 8B vs St. Peter in Chains Pendergest 8B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Heinrich 7B vs Nativity Williams 7B scheduled
Friday, January 07, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Estes 8G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Lee 8G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Newberry 7B vs Mother Teresa Meyer 7B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Sunderman 6B vs CHCA Trenz 6B scheduled
Sunday, January 09, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Estes 8G BB vs Annunciation Wedd 8G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Heinrich 7B vs SASEAS Albert 7B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Sackenheim 6B vs Bethany Hoffman 6B scheduled
Friday, January 14, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Even 8G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli King 8G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Gibson 7G BB vs St. Vivian Vondrell 7G BB scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Mangino 8B vs St. Margaret of York Gross 8B scheduled
Sunday, January 23, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Heinrich 7B vs St. Gabriel Hollingsworth 7B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Turner 6G BB vs CHCA Meade 6G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Sackenheim 6B vs St. Barts Thompson 6B scheduled
Friday, January 28, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Gibson 7G BB vs St. Barts Schlichter 7G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Heinrich 7B vs St. Susanna Muenchen 7B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Lees 8B vs St. Veronica Becker 8B scheduled
Sunday, January 30, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Sunderman 6B vs Mother Teresa Sabourin 6B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Even 8G BB vs Immaculate Heart Goshorn 8G BB scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Estes 8G BB vs Immaculate Heart Gerome 8G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Mangino 8B vs St. Cecilia Lawrence 8B scheduled
Friday, February 04, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Sunderman 6B vs All Saints Mcnulty 6B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Newberry 7B vs St. Barts Barker 7B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Lees 8B vs St. Michael Johnson 8B scheduled
Sunday, February 06, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Even 8G BB vs Guardian Angels Thurnau 8G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Estes 8G BB vs St. Gertrude Joncas 8G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Turner 6G BB vs St. Peter in Chains Treadway 6G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Sackenheim 6B vs St. Francis De Sales Horvath 6B scheduled