All Saints School

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 12/03/2021
Saturday, August 28, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Tabler 3G L 17-25, 14-25, 25-27 St. Columban Stacey 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Rosfeld 4G W 16-25, 25-21, 25-20 St. Susanna Bolte 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Riegelsberger 4G L 10-25, 17-25, 17-25 St. Columban Nahrup 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Smith 5G W 25-12, 25-22, 15-4 Nativity Schwartz 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Peterson 5G L 4-25, 24-26, 5-15 Mother Teresa Jahnke 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Van Kerckhove 7G W 18-25, 25-23, 15-8 Bethany Petersman 7G completed
Sunday, August 29, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Morris 3G L 24-26, 14-25, 25-22 St. Mary Comer 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Riegelsberger 4G W 25-16, 25-6, 25-9 St. Vivian Bryant 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reilly 5G L 12-25, 22-25, 14-16 Guardian Angels Waleskowski 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shoreman 5G L 11-25, 17-25, 9-15 St. Columban Dunlap 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Middendorf 6G L 19-25, 15-25, 15-11 Mother Teresa Lyons 6G completed
Friday, September 10, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Middendorf 6G L 13-25, 17-25, 11-15 St. Barts Hodapp 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Van Kerckhove 7G L 25-27, 15-25, 6-15 St. John XXIII Boyce 7G completed
Saturday, September 11, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Helms 7G L 26-28, 22-25, 15-7 Immaculate Heart Kennedy 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Simko 8G W 25-15, 25-12, 9-15 St. Margaret of York Kinross 8G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Rosfeld 4G W 25-21, 23-25, 25-23 St. Margaret of York Richter 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Peterson 5G L 13-25, 6-25, 15-6 CHCA Hamilton 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Smith 5G L 21-25, 25-19, 8-15 St. Veronica Bowman 5G completed
Sunday, September 12, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Tabler 3G W 25-12, 25-12, 25-18 St. Margaret of York Masterson 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Riegelsberger 4G W 25-10, 25-5, 25-2 St. Michael Williams 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shepherd 6G W 25-18, 25-23, 15-11 Good Shepherd Zenni 6G completed
Saturday, September 18, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Rosfeld 4G L 25-21, 20-25, 10-25 Sts. Peter and Paul Rodenfels 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reilly 5G W 25-17, 25-17, 15-12 St. Bernadette Neuhaus 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shoreman 5G W 25-20, 25-17, 15-10 Royalmont Marra 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Simko 8G L 18-25, 19-25, 15-12 St. Barts Sunderman 8G completed
Sunday, September 19, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Morris 3G L 21-25, 6-25, 11-25 Cardinal Pacelli Dutro 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Tabler 3G W 12-25, 25-20, 25-21 Good Shepherd Minar 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Smith 5G W 25-11, 25-22, 13-15 St. Mary Dennis 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Peterson 5G L 12-25, 25-22, 13-15 St. Barts Sunderman 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shepherd 6G L 19-25, 15-25, 6-15 Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Middendorf 6G L 20-25, 9-25, 7-15 Sacred Heart Gonya 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Van Kerckhove 7G L 23-25, 16-25, 9-15 Nativity Angner 7G completed
Friday, September 24, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Rosfeld 4G L 25-17, 22-25, 21-25 St. Margaret of York Bailey 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reilly 5G L 17-25, 22-25, 15-11 Immaculate Heart Ramsey 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shoreman 5G L 14-25, 27-29, 11-15 Mother Teresa Molina 5G completed
Saturday, September 25, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Tabler 3G W 25-21, 25-22, 23-25 CHCA Masterson 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Riegelsberger 4G L 19-25, 25-27, 25-19 Sacred Heart O'Brien 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Helms 7G W 25-16, 25-19, 15-11 St. Michael Driscoll 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Van Kerckhove 7G L 23-25, 13-25, 15-8 St. Mary Moore 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Simko 8G W 25-15, 25-23, 15-10 Mother Teresa Teets 8G completed
Sunday, September 26, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Morris 3G W 25-23, 25-15, 25-7 St. Veronica Mueller 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shepherd 6G L 26-27, 14-25, 15-12 St. Barts Herzog 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Simko 8G W 25-17, 25-15, 15-5 St. Ursula Villa Sullivan 8G completed
Saturday, October 02, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Tabler 3G W 23-25, 25-19, 25-18 St. Columban Harris 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Riegelsberger 4G L 18-25, 25-27, 19-25 Good Shepherd Sedgwick 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Smith 5G L 16-25, 17-25, 16-18 St. Ursula Villa Kluska 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Peterson 5G L 9-25, 17-25, 5-15 St. Gabriel Merrelli 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Middendorf 6G L 14-25, 23-25, 13-15 St. Michael Kelly 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Van Kerckhove 7G L 16-25, 25-20, 8-15 Guardian Angels Hall 7G L3 completed
Sunday, October 03, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Morris 3G L 21-25, 8-25, 19-25 Guardian Angels Camden 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Smith 5G L 25-23, 10-25, 2-15 Guardian Angels Lanham 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reilly 5G L 25-27, 22-25, 15-4 St. Thomas More Dwyer 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shoreman 5G L 15-25, 25-17, 11-15 CHCA Moran 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Helms 7G W 25-12, 25-11, 15-10 SASEAS Warman 7G completed
Friday, October 08, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shepherd 6G W 25-18, 25-16, 15-8 St. Francis De Sales Wheeler 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Helms 7G W 25-20, 19-25, 15-7 St. Gertrude Boone 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Simko 8G W 25-6, 25-5, 15-8 St. Mary Steuer 8G completed
Saturday, October 09, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Peterson 5G L 25-22, 16-25, 5-15 St. Margaret of York Meyrose 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Morris 3G L 14-25, 20-25, 19-25 SASEAS Weisenborn 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Rosfeld 4G L 25-21, 17-25, 20-25 Good Shepherd Schumacher 4G completed
Sunday, October 10, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shoreman 5G L 19-25, 21-25, 8-15 St. Margaret of York Robbins 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reilly 5G W 25-21, 7-25, 15-11 St. Veronica Dumford 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shepherd 6G L 14-25, 24-26, 15-8 Sacred Heart Jones 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Middendorf 6G W 25-14, 21-25, 15-9 CHCA Dick 6G completed
Friday, October 15, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Naumann 6G W 25-12, 25-17, St. Margaret of York Luers 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 6G L 20-25, 25-18, 8-15 St. Columban Wohlleb 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Gabriel Adkins 8G W 25-15, 25-17, Bethany Castillo 8G completed
Saturday, October 16, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Gonya 6G W 12-25, 25-18, 15-6 St. Gertrude Naumann 6G completed
10:00am Main Gym CHCA Dick 6G L 25-10, 21-25, 8-15 All Saints Middendorf 6G completed
11:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Gonya 6G W 14-25, 25-21, 15-11 All Saints Middendorf 6G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Foltz 7G W 25-7, 25-9, SASEAS Warman 7G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 7G W 25-9, 25-22, St. Michael Driscoll 7G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 7G W 25-13, 25-17, St. Veronica Foltz 7G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Liesch 8G L 25-20, 16-25, 11-15 St. Columban Geselbracht 8G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Langworthy 8G W 26-24, 25-22, St. Gabriel Adkins 8G completed
Sunday, October 17, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Trapp 8G W 25-20, 25-19, St. Susanna Phipps 8G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Curran 8G W 25-10, 25-7, St. Michael Crouch 8G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Vincent Ferrer Mcgrath 8G W 25-20, 14-25, 15-5 Sacred Heart Dwire 8G L4 completed
Friday, December 03, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:45pm Main Gym All Saints Haverkamp 4B vs CHCA Long 4B scheduled
06:45pm Main Gym All Saints Hudek 4G BB vs Sacred Heart Aichele 4G BB scheduled
07:45pm Main Gym All Saints Byrnes 6G BB vs St. Susanna Faris 6G BB scheduled
Saturday, December 04, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:45am Main Gym All Saints Ventura 6B vs Summit Country Day Borman 6B scheduled
09:45am Main Gym All Saints Wood 7B vs St. Michael Phipps 7B scheduled
10:45am Main Gym All Saints Hausfeld 8B vs St. Barts Weber 8B scheduled
11:45am Main Gym All Saints Kemme 7B vs Nativity Williams 7B scheduled
12:45pm Main Gym All Saints Beresh 7G BB vs St. Margaret of York Hoying 7G BB scheduled
01:45pm Main Gym All Saints Mcnulty 6B vs Sacred Heart Sunderman 6B scheduled
02:45pm Main Gym All Saints Woeste 3B vs CHCA Schulz 3B scheduled
03:45pm Main Gym All Saints Singer 4B vs Cardinal Pacelli Minneci 4B scheduled
04:45pm Main Gym All Saints Bowling 3B vs Immaculate Heart Rushman 3B scheduled
05:45pm Main Gym All Saints Cundall 3G BB vs SASEAS Dion 3G BB scheduled
06:45pm Main Gym All Saints Buckley 5B vs St. Susanna Engelbrink 5B scheduled
07:45pm Main Gym All Saints Smith 5G BB vs Immaculate Heart Ernst 5G BB scheduled
Sunday, December 05, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Smith 5G BB vs Summit Country Day Bolan 5G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Thaman 5G BB vs St. Ann Franchini 5G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Benne 5G BB vs St. Columban Hall 5G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Hudek 4G BB vs Mother Teresa Stroud 4G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Murphy 3G BB vs CHCA Trenz 3G BB scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Ventura 5B vs Bethany Phillips 5B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Trombley 8B vs St. Ursula Villa Haddad 8B scheduled
Friday, December 10, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Byrnes 6G BB vs Guardian Angels Sebranek 6G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Muenzer 8B vs St. Vivian Balzer 8B scheduled
Saturday, December 11, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:45am Main Gym All Saints Stigler 3B vs Immaculate Heart Kuhn 3B scheduled
09:45am Main Gym All Saints Buckley 5B vs Mother Teresa Helmers 5B scheduled
10:45am Main Gym All Saints Charlton 4B vs Mother Teresa Desutter 4B scheduled
11:45am Main Gym All Saints Thaman 5G BB vs St. Susanna Huffman 5G BB scheduled
12:45pm Main Gym All Saints Mccullough 4G BB vs St. Susanna Johnson 4G BB scheduled
01:45pm Main Gym All Saints Beresh 7G BB vs St. Bernadette Argueta 7G BB scheduled
02:45pm Main Gym All Saints Ventura 6B vs Guardian Angels Mlynek 6B scheduled
Sunday, December 12, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Haverkamp 4B vs Mother Teresa Griggs 4B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Ventura 6B vs St. Veronica Kuenning 6B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Palermo 7B vs St. Vincent Ferrer Everly 7B scheduled
Friday, December 17, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym All Saints Cundall 3G BB vs St. Columban Falter 3G BB scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym All Saints Benne 5G BB vs St. Susanna Krumeich 5G BB scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym All Saints Mcnulty 6B vs Immaculate Heart Brockman 6B scheduled
08:30pm Main Gym All Saints Palermo 7B vs St. Mary Lucas 7B scheduled
Saturday, December 18, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:45am Main Gym All Saints Mcnulty 6B vs St. Margaret of York Westerkamp 6B scheduled
09:45am Main Gym All Saints Trombley 8B vs St. Mary Coyne 8B scheduled
10:45am Main Gym All Saints Kemme 7B vs St. Francis De Sales Armstrong 7B scheduled
11:45am Main Gym All Saints Hausfeld 8B vs St. Cecilia Lawrence 8B scheduled
12:45pm Main Gym All Saints Beresh 7G BB vs St. Mary Koslovsky 7G BB scheduled
01:45pm Main Gym All Saints Baird 8G BB vs St. Susanna Wilking 8G BB scheduled
02:45pm Main Gym All Saints Singer 4B vs Guardian Angels Trucco 4B scheduled
03:45pm Main Gym All Saints Bowling 3B vs SASEAS Mulvihill 3B scheduled
04:45pm Main Gym All Saints Ventura 5B vs CHCA Howery 5B scheduled
05:45pm Main Gym All Saints Charlton 4B vs St. Michael Braun 4B scheduled
06:45pm Main Gym All Saints Smith 5G BB vs St. Gertrude Carp 5G BB scheduled
Sunday, December 19, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cundall 3G BB vs St. Susanna Pfeffenberger 3G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Mccullough 4G BB vs St. Michael Schwartz 4G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Woeste 3B vs St. Barts Bryant 3B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Stigler 3B vs Immaculate Heart Kaiser 3B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Murphy 3G BB vs Nativity Higgins 3G BB scheduled
Friday, January 07, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym All Saints Charlton 4B vs Mother Teresa Povse 4B scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym All Saints Byrnes 6G BB vs St. Mary Farmer 6G BB scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym All Saints Kemme 7B vs St. Ann Pogozalski 7B scheduled
08:30pm Main Gym All Saints Hausfeld 8B vs Sacred Heart Mangino 8B scheduled
Saturday, January 08, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:45am Main Gym All Saints Bowling 3B vs St. Mary Wolf 3B scheduled
09:45am Main Gym All Saints Haverkamp 4B vs St. Margaret of York Dicks 4B scheduled
10:45am Main Gym All Saints Buckley 5B vs St. Susanna Kenner 5B scheduled
11:45am Main Gym All Saints Murphy 3G BB vs St. Gabriel Thorsen 3G BB scheduled
12:45pm Main Gym All Saints Thaman 5G BB vs St. Michael Menning 5G BB scheduled
01:45pm Main Gym All Saints Trombley 8B vs Mother Teresa Duco 8B scheduled
02:45pm Main Gym All Saints Wood 7B vs St. Barts Weber 7B scheduled
03:45pm Main Gym All Saints Benne 5G BB vs St. Francis De Sales Keyes 5G BB scheduled
Friday, January 14, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym All Saints Mccullough 4G BB vs St. Barts Schmidt 4G BB scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym All Saints Charlton 4B vs St. Columban Berning 4B scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym All Saints Hudek 4G BB vs St. Michael Brady 4G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 15, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:45am Main Gym All Saints Hausfeld 8B vs St. Peter in Chains Pendergest 8B scheduled
10:45am Main Gym All Saints Palermo 7B vs St. Columban Nahrup 7B scheduled
11:45am Main Gym All Saints Ventura 6B vs St. Ursula Villa Spence 6B scheduled
12:45pm Main Gym All Saints Muenzer 8B vs St. Bernadette Patrick 8B scheduled
01:45pm Main Gym All Saints Beresh 7G BB vs St. Gertrude Shafer 7G BB scheduled
02:45pm Main Gym All Saints Baird 8G BB vs Sacred Heart Estes 8G BB scheduled
03:45pm Main Gym All Saints Woeste 3B vs Sacred Heart Brown 3B scheduled
04:45pm Main Gym All Saints Stigler 3B vs St. Mary Ward 3B scheduled
05:45pm Main Gym All Saints Haverkamp 4B vs St. Vivian Romero 4B scheduled
06:45pm Main Gym All Saints Murphy 3G BB vs St. Columban Falter 3G BB scheduled
07:45pm Main Gym All Saints Benne 5G BB vs St. Susanna Huffman 5G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 16, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Smith 5G BB vs Guardian Angels Kinney 5G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Thaman 5G BB vs Sts. Peter and Paul Cook 5G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Singer 4B vs St. Gertrude Kaniecki 4B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Buckley 5B vs St. Columban Hais 5B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Ventura 5B vs Mother Teresa Schwab 5B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Muenzer 8B vs SASEAS Lewis 8B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cundall 3G BB vs St. Gertrude Carp 3G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 22, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:45am Main Gym All Saints Mccullough 4G BB vs St. Columban Wellbrock 4G BB scheduled
09:45am Main Gym All Saints Thaman 5G BB vs St. Barts Stager 5G BB scheduled
10:45am Main Gym All Saints Trombley 8B vs St. Gertrude Swan 8B scheduled
11:45am Main Gym All Saints Kemme 7B vs Queen of Peace Morgan 7B scheduled
12:45pm Main Gym All Saints Byrnes 6G BB vs Sacred Heart Turner 6G BB scheduled
01:45pm Main Gym All Saints Baird 8G BB vs Guardian Angels Lawler 8G BB scheduled
02:45pm Main Gym All Saints Bowling 3B vs St. Louis Breitenstein 3B scheduled
Sunday, January 23, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Singer 4B vs Summit Country Day O'Dwyer 4B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Buckley 5B vs CHCA Pittser 5B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Haverkamp 4B vs St. Barts Schappacher 4B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Hudek 4G BB vs Sts. Peter and Paul Bemmes 4G BB scheduled
Friday, January 28, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Murphy 3G BB vs Nativity Schmidt 3G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cundall 3G BB vs Summit Country Day Price 3G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 29, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:45am Main Gym All Saints Wood 7B vs Guardian Angels Hodge 7B scheduled
09:45am Main Gym All Saints Byrnes 6G BB vs St. Margaret of York Hanlon 6G BB scheduled
10:45am Main Gym All Saints Palermo 7B vs St. Michael Huster 7B scheduled
11:45am Main Gym All Saints Stigler 3B vs Summit Country Day Steele 3B scheduled
12:45pm Main Gym All Saints Benne 5G BB vs Sacred Heart Zoz 5G BB scheduled
01:45pm Main Gym All Saints Woeste 3B vs St. Susanna Engle 3B scheduled
02:45pm Main Gym All Saints Ventura 5B vs St. Margaret of York Taggart 5B scheduled
03:45pm Main Gym All Saints Thaman 5G BB vs St. Susanna Long 5G BB scheduled
04:45pm Main Gym All Saints Charlton 4B vs St. Susanna Wilking 4B scheduled
Sunday, January 30, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Ventura 6B vs Immaculate Heart Fleming 6B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Kemme 7B vs Guardian Angels Conover 7B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Baird 8G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Lee 8G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Muenzer 8B vs Cardinal Pacelli Petrocelli 8B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Hausfeld 8B vs Annunciation Long 8B scheduled
Saturday, February 05, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:45am Main Gym All Saints Benne 5G BB vs St. Michael Diehl 5G BB scheduled
09:45am Main Gym All Saints Hudek 4G BB vs St. Columban Morris 4G BB scheduled
10:45am Main Gym All Saints Mccullough 4G BB vs Queen of Peace Money 4G BB scheduled
11:45am Main Gym All Saints Smith 5G BB vs Nativity Bishop 5G BB scheduled
12:45pm Main Gym All Saints Woeste 3B vs Bethany Spratley 3B scheduled
01:45pm Main Gym All Saints Ventura 5B vs St. Michael Garay 5B scheduled
02:45pm Main Gym All Saints Bowling 3B vs Summit Country Day Yarnell 3B scheduled
03:45pm Main Gym All Saints Charlton 4B vs St. Vincent Ferrer Ratusz 4B scheduled
04:45pm Main Gym All Saints Stigler 3B vs Cardinal Pacelli Marshall 3B scheduled
05:45pm Main Gym All Saints Singer 4B vs St. Thomas More Burt 4B scheduled
06:45pm Main Gym All Saints Beresh 7G BB vs Immaculate Heart Albrinck 7G BB scheduled
07:45pm Main Gym All Saints Muenzer 8B vs St. Bernadette Hoyt 8B scheduled
08:45pm Main Gym All Saints Palermo 7B vs St. Gertrude Zinn 7B scheduled
Sunday, February 06, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym CHCA Trenz 3G BB vs All Saints Murphy 3G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Baird 8G BB vs St. Columban Mcdonald 8G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Mcnulty 6B vs CHCA Trenz 6B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Wood 7B vs Mother Teresa Schwab 7B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Mccullough 4G BB vs St. Vivian Spring 4G BB scheduled