All Saints School

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 04/22/2024
Saturday, August 26, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym All Saints Middendorf 8G L 6-25, 9-25, 13-15 St. Columban Radaszewski 8G

completed

11:00am Main Gym All Saints Shepherd 3G W 26-24, 25-20, 25-23 St. Mary Manning 3G completed
12:00pm Main Gym All Saints Weber 4G L 14-25, 25-22, 13-25 St. Ursula Villa Baker 4G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Vincent Ferrer Burke 4G L 19-25, 6-25, 11-25 St. Gertrude Bailey 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Coffaro 4G L 21-25, 22-25, 8-25 Nativity Robertshaw 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Loucks 5G L 7-25, 23-25, 15-11 St. Susanna Leist 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Vilarino 6G L 18-25, 8-25, 8-15 Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Verst 6G L 20-25, 18-25, 16-14 Mother Teresa Shawger 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Piccirillo 7G W 25-15, 25-5, 15-7 Mother Teresa Williams 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Young 8G L 15-25, 9-25, 5-15 St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 8G completed
Sunday, August 27, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reardon 3G W 25-20, 25-23, 15-12 St. Barts Velazquez 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Kearns 4G L 13-25, 17-25, 23-25 Immaculate Heart Rennekamp 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Graham 5G W 19-25, 25-21, 15-8 Immaculate Heart Cafasso 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Verst 6G W 25-16, 25-18, 15-12 Guardian Angels Bell 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Adams 7G W 25-19, 26-16, 15-12 St. Gertrude Irwin 7G completed
Saturday, September 09, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Rosfeld 3G W 25-11, 25-15, 15-9 St. Veronica Schuster 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Piccirillo 7G W 25-13, 25-10, 15-13 Immaculate Heart Kohls 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shoreman 7G W 25-9, 25-6, 15-7 St. Bernadette Chambers 7G completed
Sunday, September 10, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Young 8G L 20-25, 19-25, 11-15 Bethany Stenson 8G completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Coffaro 4G L 16-25, 17-25, 21-25 Immaculate Heart Ferris 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Weber 4G L 15-25, 9-25, 24-26 St. Gertrude Brizendine 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Vincent Ferrer Burke 4G L 22-25, 18-25, 25-18 Summit Country Day Desmond 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Loucks 5G W 25-19, 25-21, 15-10 St. Barts Adams 5G completed
Friday, September 15, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shepherd 3G W 25-19, 26-24, 25-19 Guardian Angels Andreadis 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Vincent Ferrer Burke 4G L 14-25, 11-25, 19-25 St. Veronica Moore 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Vilarino 6G L 11-25, 3-25, 1-15 St. Veronica Defife 6G completed
Saturday, September 16, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reardon 3G W 25-12, 25-21, 25-21 St. Michael Lafollette 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Weber 4G L 14-25, 11-25, 10-25 Immaculate Heart Kuhn 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Adams 7G L 16-26, 25-27, 19-17 St. Susanna Clendenin 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Young 8G W 19-25, 25-23, 16-14 Sacred Heart Donohoue 8G completed
Sunday, September 17, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Loucks 5G L 18-25, 25-21, 4-15 St. Michael Selders 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Graham 5G W 23-25, 25-20, 15-12 St. Ursula Villa Dangelo 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shoreman 7G W 25-9, 25-6, 15-7 St. Ursula Villa Wolfer 7G completed
Friday, September 22, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shepherd 3G W 25-22, 25-20, 27-25 Immaculate Heart Yannessa 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reardon 3G L 6-25, 25-19, 15-25 Mother Teresa Rebholz 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Coffaro 4G L 27-25, 17-25, 17-25 St. Mary Sicking 4G completed
Saturday, September 23, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Middendorf 8G W 25-16, 25-15, 15-12 St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 8G

completed

04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Kearns 4G L 17-25, 14-25, 12-25 St. Gertrude Bailey 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Vilarino 6G L 8-25, 15-25, 8-15 St. Gertrude Kaufman 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Verst 6G L 15-25, 21-25, 3-15 Immaculate Heart Smalligan 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Piccirillo 7G L 22-25, 23-25, 9-15 St. John XXIII Wagner 7G completed
Sunday, September 24, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shoreman 7G W 25-17, 25-20, 15-9 Nativity Schwartz 7G completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Rosfeld 3G L 18-25, 17-25, 11-25 Immaculate Heart Coffaro 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Weber 4G W 25-20, 16-25, 25-14 Immaculate Heart Thomas 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Graham 5G L 19-25, 22-25, 11-15 Guardian Angels Lanham 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Loucks 5G W 25-16, 25-18, 15-13 St. Susanna Bensman 5G completed
Saturday, September 30, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Rosfeld 3G W 25-20, 25-13, 25-16 St. Mary Konnerman 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Kearns 4G W 25-20, 25-23, 25-6 Summit Country Day Desmond 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Coffaro 4G W 25-21, 25-10, 16-25 St. Vincent Ferrer Burke 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Adams 7G W 25-23, 25-15, 15-10 Mercy Montessori Prosser 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shoreman 7G W 25-19, 25-18, 7-15 Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Young 8G L 23-25, 25-20, 6-15 St. Margaret of York Gerace 8G completed
Sunday, October 01, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Middendorf 8G L 24-26, 18-25, 15-17 St. Susanna Leist 8G

completed

04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Graham 5G W 25-15, 25-15, 15-10 St. Gertrude Imbus 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shepherd 3G W 25-19, 25-8, 25-18 St. Thomas More Bodley 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Weber 4G L 13-25, 9-25, 21-25 St. Veronica Smith 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Vincent Ferrer Burke 4G L 8-25, 9-25, 19-25 All Saints Kearns 4G completed
Saturday, October 07, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reardon 3G W 25-19, 25-12, 19-25 St. Margaret of York Schmidt 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Rosfeld 3G W 25-10, 25-13, 25-21 Summit Country Day Mueller 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Kearns 4G W 16-25, 25-21, 25-16 Guardian Angels Zlatic 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Graham 5G W 25-15, 25-20, 15-11 Cardinal Pacelli Grefer 5G completed
Sunday, October 08, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Kearns 4G W 25-22, 10-25, 25-19 Nativity Jamie 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Vilarino 6G vs Immaculate Heart Bernardo 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Verst 6G L 26-27, 6-25, 15-11 St. Columban Morris 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Piccirillo 7G L 19-25, 13-25, 10-15 St. Mary Hallett 7G completed
Saturday, October 14, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shoreman 7G W 25-18, 26-27, 15-5 St. Gertrude Leder 7G completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Loucks 5G L 9-25, 15-25, 15-13 St. Columban Stacey 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Verst 6G L 22-25, 27-26, 8-15 St. Margaret of York Richter 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Adams 7G L 18-25, 20-25, 10-15 Guardian Angels Claes 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Young 8G L 11-25, 11-25, 9-15 Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Middendorf 8G W 25-11, 19-25, 15-13 St. Barts Roll 8G completed
Sunday, October 15, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Coffaro 4G L 16-25, 20-25, 17-25 St. Veronica Moore 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Rosfeld 3G W 25-22, 25-17, 26-24 St. Gertrude Wanstrath 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reardon 3G W 25-11, 25-14, 17-25 Sacred Heart Harris 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shepherd 3G L 22-25, 18-25, 15-25 St. Columban Skeldon 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Vincent Ferrer Burke 4G L 2-25, 10-25, 10-25 Immaculate Heart Rennekamp 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Vilarino 6G L 19-25, 17-25, 11-15 St. Thomas More Tenkman 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Adams 7G W 25-20, 25-23, 8-15 Immaculate Heart Hood 7G completed
Friday, October 20, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Biros 7G L 14-25, 25-18, 14-16 St. Pius X Grout 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Piccirillo 7G L 23-25, 22-25, St. John XXIII Wagner 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hart 7G W 25-10, 25-15, Nativity Schwartz 7G completed
Saturday, October 21, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Roll 8G L 18-25, 16-25, St. Thomas More Moss 8G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Leist 8G L 23-25, 16-25, All Saints Middendorf 8G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Gonya 8G L 17-25, 15-25, St. Thomas More Moss 8G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Guardian Angels Hall 8G L 22-25, 20-25, St. Michael Menning 8G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Coffield 8G W 25-21, 25-14, Immaculate Heart Foliano 8G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Radaszewski 8G W 25-18, 25-15, St. Michael Menning 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Mother Teresa Hanna 8G L 19-25, 17-25, St. Susanna Coffield 8G completed
Sunday, October 22, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 8G W 25-19, 25-15, Sacred Heart Donohoue 8G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Taul 8G W 25-16, 25-18, St. Mary Basalla 8G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Tamsuhkin 8G L 21-25, 25-27, Immaculate Heart Andrews 8G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Long 7G L 20-25, 21-25, Guardian Angels Bockhorst 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Barker 7G W 25-23, 25-13, St. Michael Reynolds 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Guardian Angels Yorn 7G W 29-27, 25-7, Immaculate Heart Hood 7G completed
Saturday, November 11, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym All Saints Dipre 4G BB L 6-14 Immaculate Heart Ernst 4G BB completed
10:00am Main Gym All Saints Horstman 4G BB W 15-14 Cincinnati Classical Goedde 4G BB completed
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Hudek Res G L 18-29 St. Thomas More Tenkman Res G

completed

03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Buckley Var G W 17-15 Guardian Angels Dunn Var G

completed

Sunday, November 12, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Haskamp 3G BB W 19-0 Cardinal Pacelli Teepe 3G BB completed
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Horstman 4G BB L 6-22 St. Ursula Villa Bevis 4G BB completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Hudek Res G L 17-29 Cardinal Pacelli Dutro Res G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints O’Donnel Var G W 31-6 Mother Teresa Healy Var G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cundall Res G W 7-6 St. Mary Mitchell Res G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Spatz Res G W 19-6 Sacred Heart Newberry Res G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Benne Var G L 9-10 St. Margaret of York Pitz completed
Saturday, November 18, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:30pm Main Gym All Saints Dipre 4G BB W 10-6 Cardinal Pacelli Keating 4G BB

completed

03:30pm Main Gym Guardian Angels Donahue Res G W 10-8 St. Columban Falter Res G completed
Friday, December 01, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym All Saints Haskamp 3G BB W 20-8 Immaculate Heart Bushman 3G BB completed
06:30pm Main Gym All Saints Horstman 4G BB W 13-9 St. Mary Taylor 4G BB completed
07:30pm Main Gym All Saints Woeste 3G BB L 15-22 St. Columban Gittinger 3G BB completed
08:30pm Main Gym All Saints Byrnes Var G L 30-32 St. Gertrude Wordeman Var G completed
Saturday, December 02, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym All Saints Davis 7B W 41-31 Guardian Angels Chase 7B completed
10:00am Main Gym All Saints Tabler 8B L 27-34 Nativity Pope 8B completed
11:00am Main Gym All Saints Ventura 7B L 15-20 St. Margaret of York Kosmac 7B completed
12:00pm Main Gym All Saints Benne Var G W 25-12 Nativity Howard Var G completed
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Schimpf Var G W 22-8 St. Cecilia Atwood Var G completed
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Thompson 4B W 27-6 Nativity Igbonegun 4B completed
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Bowling 5B W 40-16 St. Margaret of York Wallace 5B completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Brabender 3B W 18-7 Nativity Zembrodt 3B completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cooper 5B L 11-39 CHCA Berning 5B completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Stigler 3B W 20-10 CHCA Blythe 3B completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Rohde 4B L 15-27 Guardian Angels Tiefenbach 4B completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Woeste 5B W 28-14 Cardinal Pacelli Schwendeman 5B completed
Friday, December 08, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym All Saints Dipre 4G BB W 22-8 SASEAS Reeves 4G BB completed
06:30pm Main Gym All Saints Rohde 4B L 19-38 CHCA Hedrington 4B completed
07:30pm Main Gym All Saints Worth 7B W 30-23 Immaculate Heart Tavernelli 7B completed
08:30pm Main Gym All Saints Byrnes Var G W 32-18 St. Bernadette Kossel Var G completed
Saturday, December 09, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym All Saints Dipre 4G BB L 4-20 St. Mary Arthur 4G BB completed
10:00am Main Gym CHCA Betscher 3B W 27-2 Cincinnati Classical Duwel 3B completed
11:00am Main Gym All Saints Byrnes Var G W 23-18 St. Peter in Chains Fritsch Var G completed
12:00pm Main Gym All Saints Haverkamp 6B W 26-11 St. Columban Murphy 6B completed
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Sweeney 8B L 11-21 Sacred Heart Mathews 8B completed
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints O’Donnel Var G W 31-22 St. Columban Hall Var G completed
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Ravasio 6B L 17-18 St. Thomas More Barter 6B completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Schimpf Var G L 14-28 St. Michael Menning Var G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Prugh 6B L 16-37 Cardinal Pacelli Cook 6B completed
Sunday, December 10, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Brabender 3B W 18-15 St. Margaret of York Waymire 3B completed
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Haskamp 3G BB W 17-4 Guardian Angels Lauer 3G BB completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Horstman 4G BB L 11-15 Summit Country Day Desmond 4G BB completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Hudek Res G L 14-29 St. Francis De Sales Raleigh Res G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Ventura 7B L 22-27 SASEAS Hantak 7B completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Buckley Var G W 16-13 St. Ursula Villa Ealy Var G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Benne Var G W 18-16 All Saints Schimpf Var G completed
Friday, December 15, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Prugh 6B L 26-37 Summit Country Day O'Dwyer 6B completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Stineman 7B W 46-43 St. Pius X Jett 7B completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Davis 7B W 49-18 St. Michael Watt 7B completed
Saturday, December 16, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym All Saints Tabler 8B W 39-35 St. Barts Mccauley 8B completed
11:00am Main Gym All Saints O’Donnel Var G W 32-10 Immaculate Heart Hafertepen Var G completed
12:00pm Main Gym All Saints Bowling 5B W 33-26 Immaculate Heart Kaiser 5B completed
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Ravasio 6B L 5-17 St. Thomas More Burt 6B completed
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cundall Res G W 11-6 Guardian Angels Donahue Res G completed
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Spatz Res G W 19-10 Immaculate Heart Hoelscher Res G completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cooper 5B W 31-29 Immaculate Heart Ruschman 5B completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Rohde 4B W 56-9 Royalmont Braun 4B completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Thompson 4B W 38-6 St. Margaret of York Wheeler 4B completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Woeste 5B W 35-14 SASEAS Mulvihill 5B completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Schimpf Var G L 19-22 St. Susanna Arens Var G completed
Sunday, December 17, 2023
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Dipre 4G BB L 13-22 St. Gertrude Frost 4G BB completed
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Woeste 3G BB L 12-14 CHCA Rupard 3G BB completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Hudek Res G L 10-17 Cincinnati Classical Mahoney Res G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Hall Var G L 13-42 St. Michael Diehl Var G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints O’Donnel Var G W 35-14 Cincinnati Classical Stevenson Var G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Benne Var G L 8-10 St. Susanna Arens Var G completed
Friday, January 05, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cundall Res G L 5-7 St. Margaret of York Borchelt Res G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Schimpf Var G W 22-20 Nativity Howard Var G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cundall Res G W 14-8 St. Susanna Verdin Res G

completed

Saturday, January 06, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym All Saints Brabender 3B L 12-27 CHCA Betscher 3B completed
10:00am Main Gym All Saints Rohde 4B W 20-19 Summit Country Day Casey 4B forfeited
11:00am Main Gym All Saints Horstman 4G BB L 8-12 Guardian Angels Kathmann 4G BB completed
12:00pm Main Gym All Saints Woeste 3G BB W 16-9 St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 3G BB completed
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Prugh 6B L 17-46 St. Pius X Dreier 6B completed
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Davis 7B L 35-37 Mother Teresa Duco 7B completed
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Worth 7B L 21-39 St. Veronica Dorn 7B completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Hudek Res G W 16-13 Queen of Peace Vonderheide Res G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Vincent Ferrer Monger 8B W 39-22 St. Ann Schlensker 8B

completed

06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Sweeney 8B W 27-23 Immaculate Heart Detter 8B

completed

Sunday, January 07, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Woeste 3G BB W 18-6 St. Michael Back 3G BB completed
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cooper 5B L 6-31 Guardian Angels Schmidt 5B completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Woeste 5B W 23-19 Immaculate Heart Whelan 5B completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Haskamp 3G BB W 22-8 SASEAS Ryan 3G BB completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Spatz Res G W 22-9 St. Susanna Pentenburg Res G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Ravasio 6B L 13-25 St. Ursula Villa Hiltz 6B completed
Friday, January 12, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym All Saints Stigler 3B W 24-6 St. John XXIII Crisp 3B completed
06:30pm Main Gym All Saints Haskamp 3G BB W 16-5 Summit Country Day Roth 3G BB completed
07:30pm Main Gym All Saints Buckley Var G L 6-12 Mercy Montessori Cobble Var G completed
Saturday, January 13, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym All Saints Prugh 6B W 33-31 Guardian Angels Reyering 6B completed
10:00am Main Gym All Saints Tabler 8B W 39-36 St. Michael Doppes 8B completed
11:00am Main Gym All Saints Haverkamp 6B W 26-14 Cincinnati Classical Mcvay 6B completed
12:00pm Main Gym All Saints Sweeney 8B L 29-49 St. Vivian Muething 8B completed
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints O’Donnel Var G L 30-36 St. Michael Diehl Var G completed
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Spatz Res G W 16-11 St. Bernadette Gill Res G completed
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Ventura 7B L 6-25 Mother Teresa Lund 7B completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Schimpf Var G W 15-14 St. Margaret of York Pitz completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Thompson 4B W 30-27 St. Mary Dektas 4B completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Brabender 3B W 23-11 Bethany Hayden 3B completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Rohde 4B W 47-25 Mercy Montessori Dressing 4B completed
Sunday, January 14, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Stigler 3B L 28-31 St. Margaret of York Eaken 3B completed
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Woeste 3G BB L 10-23 St. Columban Werden 3G BB completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Spatz Res G W 25-2 CHCA Gaudette Res G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Byrnes Var G W 29-28 Nativity Townsend Var G

completed

06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Buckley Var G L 10-13 St. Susanna Cullen Var G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Benne Var G W 14-10 St. Michael Menning Var G completed
Friday, January 19, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym All Saints Haverkamp 6B W 30-28 Cardinal Pacelli Geers 6B completed
06:30pm Main Gym All Saints Sweeney 8B L 15-25 St. Veronica Kuenning 8B completed
07:30pm Main Gym All Saints Byrnes Var G W 26-13 Immaculate Heart Huber Var G completed
08:30pm Main Gym Mother Teresa Knellinger Var G W 35-27 Nativity Townsend Var G completed
Saturday, January 20, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym All Saints Cooper 5B L 21-34 Summit Country Day Frodge 5B completed
10:00am Main Gym All Saints Woeste 5B W 18-9 Nativity Adkins 5B completed
11:00am Main Gym All Saints Davis 7B W 42-37 St. Pius X Jett 7B completed
12:00pm Main Gym All Saints Worth 7B L 27-30 St. Margaret of York Thomas 7B completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Crisp Res G W 24-13 Guardian Angels Kent Res G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Polark Var G W 28-23 Cincinnati Classical Stevenson Var G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Hall Var G W 24-10 St. Gabriel Allspach Var G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Lee Var G L 12-17 Guardian Angels Dunn Var G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Cullen Var G W 13-12 All Saints Benne Var G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Guardian Angels Ross Var G L 0-2 All Saints O’Donnel Var G

forfeited

07:00pm Main Gym St. Michael Diehl Var G L 17-29 Cardinal Pacelli Simmons Var G

completed

Sunday, January 21, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Fritsch Res G L 7-24 St. Mary Kelly Res G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Case Res G L 17-23 Cardinal Pacelli Minneci Res G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Francis De Sales Thomas Res G L 8-10 St. Gertrude Clifford Res G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Borchelt Res G W 16-14 St. Mary Mitchell Res G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Gill Res G W 13-8 St. Ursula Villa Rudolph Res G completed
Friday, January 26, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Stigler 3B W 23-11 Mother Teresa Wheatley 3B completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Bowling 5B W 36-25 St. Mary Wolf 5B

completed

08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Brabender 3B L 9-13 St. Susanna Lakeberg 3B

completed

Saturday, January 27, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym All Saints Prugh 6B L 22-43 St. Susanna Rabas 6B completed
10:00am Main Gym All Saints Davis 7B L 31-34 St. Susanna Maritato 7B completed
11:00am Main Gym All Saints Worth 7B L 37-41 St. John XXIII Joseph 7B

completed

12:00pm Main Gym All Saints Tabler 8B W 23-21 Guardian Angels Schneider 8B

completed

01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Sweeney 8B L 17-21 St. Susanna Muenchen 8B completed
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Ravasio 6B W 22-18 St. Margaret of York Riegner 6B completed
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Ventura 7B L 18-20 Cincinnati Classical Goedde 7B completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Rohde 4B L 16-29 St. Michael Luckhaupt 4B completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Thompson 4B W 33-21 Guardian Angels Brothers 4B completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Bowling 5B L 28-42 Guardian Angels Green 5B

completed

Sunday, January 28, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Stigler 3B W 13-8 Cincinnati Classical Strecker 3B completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Frient 4B L 17-30 Mother Teresa Zahora 4B completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Williams 5B L 8-22 St. Michael Valerius 5B completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Rohde 4B W 34-12 St. Cecilia Team 1 4B completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Haverkamp 6B W 19-18 Mother Teresa Desutter 6B completed
Saturday, February 03, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym All Saints Bowling 5B W 32-25 Summit Country Day Mulvhill 5B completed
10:00am Main Gym All Saints Cooper 5B W 19-13 Immaculate Heart Kuhn 5B completed
11:00am Main Gym All Saints Woeste 5B W 32-13 St. Mary Ward 5B completed
12:00pm Main Gym All Saints Tabler 8B W 42-27 St. Mary Thompson 8B completed
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Worth 7B L 15-35 Queen of Peace Couch 7B completed
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Ravasio 6B W 13-10 St. Susanna Naylor 6B completed
Sunday, February 04, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Thompson 4B W 22-16 St. Thomas More Winder 4B completed
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Haverkamp 6B W 30-8 SASEAS Vonbusch 6B completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Ventura 7B vs St. Barts Abbott 7B

canceled

Friday, February 09, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Vonbusch 6B W 14-13 Mother Teresa Behler 6B completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Cecilia Gruber 6B L 10-22 Immaculate Heart Reenan 6B completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Michael Duffy 8B W 25-23 Immaculate Heart White 8B completed
Saturday, February 10, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Sunderman 8B W 41-36 St. Columban Nelson 8B completed
10:00am Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Robson 8B L 38-39 Immaculate Heart Taylor 8B completed
11:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Graf 8B W 37-19 Cardinal Pacelli Murphy 8B completed
12:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Ciaccio 8B W 27-5 St. Margaret of York Grace 8B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Bethany Phillips 7B W 45-29 St. Barts Merkle 7B completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Kurz 7B W 34-33 Nativity Decurtins 7B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Mills 7B W 40-36 St. Ursula Villa Sweeney 7B completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Michael Watt 7B L 33-34 Cardinal Pacelli Sammons 7B completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Lantis 8B L 22-43 Mother Teresa Mcconnell 8B completed
06:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Ciaccio 8B W 38-36 Queen of Peace Graf 8B completed
07:00pm Main Gym Bethany Phillips 7B W 43-29 St. Mary Kurz 7B completed
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Mills 7B L 35-47 Cardinal Pacelli Sammons 7B completed
Sunday, February 11, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym CHCA Betscher 3B W 18-13 Mother Teresa Birkle 3B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Donovan 3B W 23-17 Cardinal Pacelli Stagnaro 3B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Guardian Angels Waldron 3B W 30-10 Nativity Singer 3B completed
Tuesday, March 05, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Razzano 6B VB L 16-25, 23-25, 9-15 Cardinal Pacelli Lass 6B VB completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Brandner 7B VB L 23-25, 25-20, 13-15 St. Michael Garay 7B VB completed
Thursday, March 07, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Wendling 3B VB W 26-24, 25-9, 15-12 St. Gertrude Kaufman 3B VB completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Brandner 7B VB W 25-20, 19-25, 16-14 Cardinal Pacelli Sullivan 7B VB completed
Thursday, March 14, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Wendling 3B VB L 18-25, 23-25, 15-8 Mother Teresa Ball 3B VB completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Rosfeld 4B VB L 21-25, 29-27, 7-15 Mother Teresa Franchini 4B VB completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Razzano 6B VB W 23-25, 25-21, 15-6 St. Cecilia Team 1 6B VB completed
Tuesday, March 19, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Rosfeld 4B VB W 20-25, 25-4, 15-12 St. Veronica Mcneal 4B VB completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Razzano 6B VB L 20-25, 22-25, 13-15 Queen of Peace Collins 6B VB completed
Thursday, April 11, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Wendling 3B VB L 10-25, 21-25, 3-15 St. Susanna Mack 3B VB completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Brandner 7B VB W 25-19, 25-13, 15-6 Cincinnati Classical Ocallaghan 7B VB completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Razzano 6B VB W 25-7, 25-18, 15-13 St. Ursula Villa Borsky 6B VB completed
Tuesday, April 16, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Rosfeld 4B VB W 25-19, 25-13, 15-10 Cardinal Pacelli Depompei 4B VB completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Razzano 6B VB W 25-11, 25-19, 15-8 St. Susanna Perveiler 6B VB completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Brandner 7B VB W 25-19, 25-17, 16-14 SASEAS Irwin 7B VB completed
Thursday, April 18, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Wendling 3B VB W 27-25, 25-22, 9-15 St. Columban Schaefer 3B VB completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Rosfeld 4B VB vs Guardian Angels Donahue 4B VB scheduled
Thursday, April 25, 2024
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Wendling 3B VB vs St. Margaret of York Lapham 3B VB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Rosfeld 4B VB vs SASEAS Stenger 4B VB scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Brandner 7B VB vs St. Gertrude Leder 7B VB scheduled