Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Kirkland 6G | L 23-25, 20-25, 12-15 | St. Gertrude Boone 6G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Daniel 4G | L 10-25, 8-25, 25-27 | St. Columban Endres 4G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Daniel 4G | L 8-25, 17-25, 26-24 | St. Susanna Mastruserio 4G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Sweeney 5G | L 25-22, 23-25, 7-15 | St. Michael Hesse 5G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Sweeney 5G | W 25-20, 19-25, 15-12 | Mother Teresa Olson 5G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Kirkland 6G | L 23-25, 17-25, 6-15 | Summit Country Day Goebel 6G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Daniel 4G | L 7-25, 8-25, 13-25 | Cincinnati Classical Bramkamp 4G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Sweeney 5G | W 25-14, 25-19, 8-15 | Sacred Heart Kraft 5G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Daniel 4G | L 25-17, 15-25, 18-25 | Mother Teresa Herber 4G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Sweeney 5G | L 15-25, 12-25, 7-15 | St. Susanna Albrinck 5G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Kirkland 6G | L 16-25, 19-25, 15-13 | St. Ursula Villa Vosel 6G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Daniel 4G | W 25-9, 25-15, 7-25 | Sacred Heart Evers 4G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Kirkland 6G | L 25-18, 16-25, 5-15 | Cardinal Pacelli Dammel 6G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Sweeney 5G | L 25-22, 8-25, 9-15 | St. Susanna Fortman 5G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Kirkland 6G | L 12-25, 21-25, 13-15 | St. Ann Wolfinger 6G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | St. Veronica Norton 7G | W 25-15, 25-20, | St. Gertrude Irwin 7G | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | St. Margaret of York Kingdon 7G | L 26-24, 16-25, 9-15 | Immaculate Heart Hood 7G | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | St. Veronica Norton 7G | L 23-25, 25-23, 10-15 | Immaculate Heart Hood 7G | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Shoreman 7G | W 25-23, 27-25, | St. Gertrude Leder 7G | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Guardian Angels Bockhorst 7G | W 25-20, 25-18, | St. Peter in Chains Hart 7G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Guardian Angels Bockhorst 7G | W 25-19, 25-19, | All Saints Shoreman 7G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | CHCA Bostater Res G | L 1-22 | St. Mary Kelly Res G | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | CHCA Gaudette Res G | L 6-16 | St. Susanna Pentenburg Res G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | CHCA Stevens 4G BB | L 6-22 | St. Susanna Engelbrink 4G BB | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | CHCA Rupard 3G BB | W 20-4 | Queen of Peace Sullivan 3G BB | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | CHCA Bostater Res G | W 18-14 | St. Barts Beck Res G | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Gaudette Res G | L 12-22 | Immaculate Heart Hoelscher Res G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | CHCA Stevens 4G BB | L 6-20 | St. Barts Merkle 4G BB | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | CHCA Rupard 3G BB | W 21-8 | St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 3G BB | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | CHCA Gaudette Res G | L 7-25 | All Saints Spatz Res G | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Adams 5B | W 23-20 | Mother Teresa Ryan 5B |
completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Bostater Res G | L 2-24 | St. Columban Wellbrock Res G |
completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | CHCA Beucler 6B | W 39-23 | St. John XXIII Shaw 6B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | CHCA Monnin 8B | L 18-26 | St. Gertrude Holmes 8B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | CHCA Bostater Res G | L 14-16 | Sacred Heart Aichele Res G | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Gaudette Res G | L 6-27 | St. Barts Birdsong Res G | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Betscher 3B | W 24-4 | St. Margaret of York Waymire 3B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Kraemer 4B | L 21-30 | Cardinal Pacelli Sisto 4B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Stevens 4G BB | L 4-30 | St. Susanna Thompson 4G BB | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Rupard 3G BB | L 6-16 | St. Columban Werden 3G BB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | CHCA Hedrington 4B | W 54-9 | Royalmont Braun 4B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | CHCA Kraemer 4B | W 25-24 | Nativity Merz 4B | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Berning 5B | W 49-6 | St. Susanna Sheehan 5B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Stevens 4G BB | L 8-14 | Mother Teresa Savage 4G BB | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Rupard 3G BB | vs | St. Columban Gittinger 3G BB |
postponed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Gaudette Res G | L 13-43 | Guardian Angels Dreyer Res G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | CHCA Stevens 4G BB | L 4-15 | St. Columban Endres 4G BB | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | CHCA Beucler 6B | W 51-19 | St. Mary Davis 6B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | CHCA Bostater Res G | L 16-19 | Mother Teresa Stroud Res G | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Rupard 3G BB | W 21-2 | St. Francis De Sales Keyes 3G BB | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Hedrington 4B | W 25-11 | Summit Country Day Casey 4B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Betscher 3B | W 30-6 | St. Susanna Lakeberg 3B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Blythe 3B | W 10-6 | St. Barts Meyer 3B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | CHCA Kraemer 4B | L 15-32 | Guardian Angels Gruber 4B |
completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | CHCA Beucler 6B | W 40-34 | Sacred Heart Niesen 6B | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Adams 5B | L 21-22 | St. Susanna Williams 5B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Berning 5B | W 42-13 | Queen of Peace Cruxton 5B |
completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Monnin 8B | L 22-39 | Cardinal Pacelli Steigerwald 8B |
completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Adams 5B | W 40-24 | Queen of Peace Siliko 5B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | CHCA Kraemer 4B | L 27-34 | St. Michael Awalt 4B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | CHCA Hedrington 4B | W 39-16 | Mercy Montessori Dressing 4B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | CHCA Adams 5B | L 15-17 | Bethany Phillips 5B | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Betscher 3B | W 27-2 | St. Michael Diehl 3B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Beucler 6B | W 37-34 | Immaculate Heart Morgan 6B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Blythe 3B | L 12-20 | Sacred Heart Woods 3B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Monnin 8B | W 22-16 | St. Louis Breitenstein 8B |
completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | CHCA Berning 5B | W 36-20 | Mother Teresa Mcgeady 5B |
completed |