St. Vincent Ferrer

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 11/27/2020
Saturday, September 05, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:30am Main Gym All Saints Reilly 4G W 25-11, 25-19, 15-5 Good Shepherd Bell 4G completed
10:30am Main Gym All Saints Riegelsberger 3G L 12-25, 8-25, 4-15 St. Veronica Defife 3G completed
11:30am Main Gym All Saints Shoreman 4G L 24-26, 17-25, 4-15 Guardian Angels Fehr 4G completed
12:30pm Main Gym All Saints Smith 4G W 25-21, 25-6, 15-7 St. Margaret of York Nickol 4G completed
Sunday, September 06, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Smith 4G L 25-23, 26-27, 13-15 CHCA Nix 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Yarnell 5G W 16-25, 25-19, 15-11 SASEAS Chandler 5G completed
Saturday, September 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:30am Main Gym All Saints Peterson 4G L 20-25, 17-25, 15-7 St. Mary Dennis 4G completed
09:30am Main Gym All Saints Reeder 5G L 25-27, 25-23, 9-15 St. Columban Santamarina 5G completed
Sunday, September 13, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shoreman 4G L 19-25, 10-25, 15-0 St. Gertrude Schuler 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Riegelsberger 3G L 25-20, 15-25, 8-15 Immaculate Heart Longbottom 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reilly 4G W 25-14, 25-17, 15-17 St. Margaret of York Nickol 4G completed
Saturday, September 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:30am Main Gym All Saints Yarnell 5G W 25-20, 25-20, 15-9 Nativity Chapman 5G completed
09:30am Main Gym All Saints Peterson 4G W 25-11, 25-15, 12-15 Immaculate Heart Cafasso 4G completed
10:30am Main Gym All Saints Reilly 4G L 20-25, 19-25, 5-15 St. Susanna Fortman 4G completed
Sunday, September 20, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Yarnell 5G W 23-25, 25-16, 16-14 St. Ursula Villa Butcher 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reeder 5G W 25-14, 12-25, 15-6 CHCA Mitchell 5G completed
Sunday, September 27, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shoreman 4G W 25-16, 25-17, 15-10 Immaculate Heart Cafasso 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Smith 4G W 25-11, 25-17, 15-12 St. Michael Reynolds 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Yarnell 5G L 19-25, 23-25, 9-15 St. Mary Steuer 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reeder 5G W 25-18, 25-13, 15-6 St. Michael Selders 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Riegelsberger 3G L 23-25, 24-26, 11-15 Nativity Kaeppner 3G completed
Saturday, October 03, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:30am Main Gym All Saints Peterson 4G W 14-25, 27-25, 15-13 St. Barts Schutte 4G completed
09:30am Main Gym All Saints Shoreman 4G L 25-12, 20-25, 6-15 St. Mary Dennis 4G completed
Sunday, October 04, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Smith 4G W 25-18, 16-25, 15-0 St. Susanna Long 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Riegelsberger 3G L 15-25, 9-25, 2-15 Immaculate Heart Kuhn 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reilly 4G L 25-22, 14-25, 11-15 St. Columban Skeldon 4G completed
Saturday, October 10, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:30am Main Gym All Saints Peterson 4G L 17-25, 25-18, 9-15 Nativity Schwartz 4G completed
09:30am Main Gym All Saints Reeder 5G W 25-9, 25-17, 15-8 St. Margaret of York Meyrose 5G completed
Saturday, December 05, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym All Saints Charlton 3B vs Guardian Angels Gruber 3B scheduled
10:15am Main Gym All Saints Haverkamp 3B vs Mother Teresa Savage 3B scheduled
11:30am Main Gym All Saints Scott 3B vs St. Gertrude Kaniecki 3B scheduled
12:45pm Main Gym All Saints Ventura 4B vs St. Columban Furey 4B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Tabler 5B vs St. Barts Thompson 5B scheduled
03:15pm Main Gym All Saints Sweeney 5B vs St. Vincent Ferrer Everly 5B scheduled
Sunday, December 06, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Byrnes 5G BB vs Nativity Bose 5G BB

postponed

03:30pm Main Gym All Saints Thaman 4G BB vs Nativity Howard 4G BB

postponed

03:30pm Main Gym All Saints Stigler 4B vs Cardinal Pacelli Veith 4B

rescheduled

04:45pm Main Gym All Saints Buckley 4B vs St. Columban Hais 4B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Dodsworth 3G BB vs St. Michael Brady 3G BB scheduled
07:15pm Main Gym St. Vincent Ferrer Everly 5B vs CHCA Bostater 5B scheduled
Saturday, December 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym All Saints Ventura 4B vs Sts. Peter and Paul Nash 4B scheduled
11:15am Main Gym St. Vincent Ferrer Everly 5B vs St. Michael Appel 5B scheduled
Sunday, December 13, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Dodsworth 3G BB vs Mother Teresa Shawger 3G BB scheduled
02:15pm Main Gym All Saints Charlton 3B vs St. Thomas More Barter 3B scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym All Saints Mccullough 3G BB vs Nativity Behringer 3G BB scheduled
04:45pm Main Gym All Saints Haverkamp 3B vs CHCA Beucler 3B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Scott 3B vs Nativity Singer 3B scheduled
07:15pm Main Gym All Saints Byrnes 5G BB vs St. Gertrude Wordeman 5G BB scheduled
Saturday, December 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Vincent Ferrer Everly 3B vs St. Gertrude Kaniecki 3B scheduled
10:15am Main Gym St. Vincent Ferrer Everly 5B vs St. Barts Marsh 5B scheduled
11:30am Main Gym All Saints Sweeney 5B vs St. Susanna Moser 5B scheduled
Sunday, December 20, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Scott 3B vs SASEAS Vonbusch 3B scheduled
02:15pm Main Gym All Saints Ventura 4B vs St. Barts Hodapp 4B scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym All Saints Mccullough 3G BB vs St. Mary Desmond 3G BB scheduled
04:45pm Main Gym All Saints Haverkamp 3B vs Sacred Heart Russo 3B scheduled
Saturday, January 09, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym All Saints Charlton 3B vs Nativity Fischesser 3B scheduled
10:15am Main Gym All Saints Stigler 4B vs St. Ursula Villa Sweeney 4B scheduled
Sunday, January 10, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Charlton 3B vs St. Gertrude Schirmann 3B scheduled
02:15pm Main Gym All Saints Dodsworth 3G BB vs St. Susanna Kasten 3G BB scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym All Saints Thaman 4G BB vs St. Ursula Villa Sedler 4G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 16, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Vincent Ferrer Ratusz 7B vs St. Columban Kasselmann 7B scheduled
10:15am Main Gym St. Vincent Ferrer Tbd 8B vs St. Ann Abner 8B scheduled
11:30am Main Gym All Saints Ventura 4B vs St. Columban Werden 4B scheduled
12:45pm Main Gym All Saints Buckley 4B vs CHCA Thompson 4B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Haverkamp 3B vs Mother Teresa Povse 3B scheduled
03:15pm Main Gym All Saints Scott 3B vs Guardian Angels Weingartner 3B scheduled
04:30pm Main Gym St. Vincent Ferrer Everly 3B vs St. Ursula Villa Hiltz 3B scheduled
05:45pm Main Gym All Saints Tabler 5B vs St. Columban Ionna 5B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Sweeney 5B vs St. Barts Mccauley 5B scheduled
Sunday, January 17, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Benne 4G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Stagnaro 4G BB scheduled
02:15pm Main Gym All Saints Byrnes 5G BB vs Guardian Angels Conover 5G BB scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym All Saints Kraus 4G BB vs St. Veronica Brink 4G BB scheduled
04:45pm Main Gym All Saints Mccullough 3G BB vs St. Columban Morris 3G BB scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Vincent Ferrer Everly 3B vs All Saints Scott 3B scheduled
07:15pm Main Gym St. Vincent Ferrer Everly 5B vs St. Susanna Moser 5B scheduled
Saturday, January 23, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym All Saints Buckley 4B vs Nativity Dumont 4B scheduled
10:15am Main Gym All Saints Charlton 3B vs Immaculate Heart Schaeff 3B scheduled
11:30am Main Gym All Saints Scott 3B vs Immaculate Heart Reenan 3B scheduled
12:45pm Main Gym All Saints Stigler 4B vs Guardian Angels Creech 4B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Tabler 5B vs St. Gabriel Morales 5B scheduled
03:15pm Main Gym All Saints Benne 4G BB vs Guardian Angels Dunn 4G BB scheduled
04:30pm Main Gym All Saints Byrnes 5G BB vs St. Mary Thompson 5G BB scheduled
05:45pm Main Gym All Saints Kraus 4G BB vs Nativity Howard 4G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Thaman 4G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Kelly-Murray 4G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 24, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Vincent Ferrer Everly 3B vs Guardian Angels Weingartner 3B scheduled
02:15pm Main Gym All Saints Kraus 4G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Kelly-Murray 4G BB scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym All Saints Buckley 4B vs St. Michael Ammon 4B scheduled
04:45pm Main Gym All Saints Mccullough 3G BB vs SASEAS Barker 3G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 30, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Vincent Ferrer Ratusz 7B vs St. Susanna Haglage 7B scheduled
10:15am Main Gym St. Vincent Ferrer Tbd 8B vs Immaculate Heart Detzel 8B scheduled
11:30am Main Gym All Saints Stigler 4B vs SASEAS Hantak 4B scheduled
12:45pm Main Gym All Saints Sweeney 5B vs St. Gabriel Hoffman 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Dodsworth 3G BB vs Sts. Peter and Paul Bemmes 3G BB scheduled
03:15pm Main Gym St. Vincent Ferrer Everly 5B vs St. Barts Mccauley 5B scheduled
04:30pm Main Gym St. Vincent Ferrer Everly 3B vs Cardinal Pacelli Minneci 3B scheduled
05:45pm Main Gym All Saints Buckley 4B vs St. Margaret of York Bunch 4B scheduled
Sunday, January 31, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Dodsworth 3G BB vs St. Barts Schmidt 3G BB scheduled
02:15pm Main Gym All Saints Haverkamp 3B vs St. Columban Berning 3B scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym All Saints Benne 4G BB vs Guardian Angels Lanham 4G BB scheduled
04:45pm Main Gym All Saints Ventura 4B vs Mother Teresa Helmers 4B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Rabas 6B vs All Saints Martin 6B

scheduled