St. Susanna

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 01/28/2021
Thursday, August 27, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bergheger 7G L 25-15, 17-25, 11-15 St. Columban Geselbract 7G completed
07:15pm Main Gym St. Susanna Liesch 8G W 25-18, 19-25, 15-10 St. Margaret of York Taggart 8G completed
Saturday, August 29, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:30am Main Gym St. Susanna Liesch 8G W 25-12, 25-18, 11-15 Mother Teresa Hanna 8G completed
09:45am Main Gym St. Susanna Bensman 6G L 23-25, 17-25, 15-4 Guardian Angels Tierney 6G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Langworthy 7G W 25-21, 25-16, 16-14 St. Columban Krebs 7G completed
Sunday, August 30, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Deidesheimer 6G W 25-22, 20-25, 16-14 St. Margaret of York Paddock 6G completed
02:15pm Main Gym St. Susanna Burns 6G W 25-22, 25-22, 16-14 St. John XXIII Boyce 6G completed
03:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Steinmetz 7G W 25-11, 25-15, 15-10 St. Gertrude Cordier 7G completed
Saturday, September 05, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:30am Main Gym St. Susanna Fortman 4G L 17-25, 25-16, 11-15 St. Columban Skeldon 4G completed
09:30am Main Gym St. Susanna Lavanier 3G L 21-25, 21-25, 15-9 Mother Teresa Olding 3G completed
10:30am Main Gym St. Susanna Long 4G W 25-7, 25-9, 15-7 St. Michael Updegrove 4G completed
11:30am Main Gym St. Susanna Myers 4G W 25-15, 25-13, 15-6 St. John XXIII Wagner 4G completed
12:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zientek 4G L 15-25, 22-25, 3-15 Mother Teresa Nguyen 4G completed
01:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 5G W 27-26, 16-25, 15-6 St. Michael Bucheit 5G completed
02:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Radaszewski 5G W 19-25, 25-19, 15-10 St. Barts Herzog 5G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Deidesheimer 6G W 25-9, 25-16, 15-6 Mother Teresa Bing 6G completed
07:45pm Main Gym St. Susanna Mclinden 8G W 25-17, 24-26, 15-13 SASEAS Wood 8G completed
Sunday, September 06, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Liesch 8G W 25-22, 25-16, 13-15 CHCA Collins 8G completed
03:45pm Main Gym St. Susanna Langworthy 7G L 15-25, 25-18, 11-15 St. Ursula Villa Cho 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Steinmetz 7G W 25-16, 25-21, 15-5 Immaculate Heart Grubb 7G completed
Thursday, September 10, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zientek 4G W 25-9, 16-25, 15-7 St. Peter in Chains Hart 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Fortman 4G L 20-25, 21-25, 15-6 CHCA Nix 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bergheger 7G W 25-18, 25-18, 15-5 St. Margaret of York Priest 7G completed
Saturday, September 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:30am Main Gym St. Susanna Bensman 6G W 25-6, 25-9, 15-9 St. Gertrude Boone 6G completed
09:45am Main Gym St. Susanna Burns 6G L 25-22, 21-25, 6-15 Cincinnati Christian Raby 6G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Bolte 3G L 11-25, 23-25, 10-15 St. Columban Morris 3G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Diaz 5G W 16-25, 25-23, 15-11 Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 5G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Lavanier 3G W 25-14, 25-15, 15-7 Mother Teresa Currin 3G completed
Saturday, September 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:30am Main Gym St. Susanna Bolte 3G W 25-14, 23-25, 15-11 St. Gabriel Mulcahy 3G completed
09:30am Main Gym St. Susanna Myers 4G W 25-19, 25-10, 15-2 St. Ann Enderle 4G completed
10:30am Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 5G W 25-19, 26-24, 17-16 St. Barts Hodapp 5G completed
11:30am Main Gym St. Susanna Deidesheimer 6G W 25-23, 17-25, 15-10 St. Columban Stacey 6G completed
12:45pm Main Gym St. Susanna Langworthy 7G W 25-15, 25-13, 8-15 Immaculate Heart Curran 7G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Mclinden 8G W 25-6, 25-19, 15-6 St. Ursula Villa Cavanaugh 8G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Steinmetz 7G W 25-6, 27-25, 15-8 Nativity Merz 7G completed
07:45pm Main Gym St. Susanna Liesch 8G W 25-14, 25-21, 10-15 Immaculate Heart Antaki 8G completed
Sunday, September 20, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Radaszewski 5G W 25-17, 25-14, 15-12 St. Columban Santamarina 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Diaz 5G L 18-25, 23-25, 16-17 Mother Teresa Nguyen 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Mclinden 8G W 25-18, 25-22, 15-11 St. Margaret of York Bachman 8G completed
05:15pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bergheger 7G W 25-11, 25-12, 15-12 Immaculate Heart Slusher 7G completed
Saturday, September 26, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:30am Main Gym St. Susanna Bergheger 7G L 22-25, 25-20, 12-15 Sacred Heart Ostendorf 7G completed
09:45am Main Gym St. Susanna Deidesheimer 6G W 25-12, 25-9, 15-2 Immaculate Heart Pleiman 6G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Bensman 6G L 18-25, 13-25, 9-15 CHCA Kraft 6G completed
12:15pm Main Gym St. Susanna Burns 6G W 25-18, 25-20, 15-12 St. Margaret of York Alt 6G completed
01:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Steinmetz 7G W 25-14, 25-13, 15-9 Sacred Heart Niesen 7G completed
Sunday, September 27, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 5G W 25-22, 25-21, 15-13 Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Radaszewski 5G W 25-22, 25-21, 15-3 CHCA Mitchell 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Long 4G W 25-12, 25-12, 15-6 St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Burns 6G W 25-12, 25-17, 13-15 Queen of Peace Nadler 6G completed
05:15pm Main Gym St. Susanna Diaz 5G W 25-19, 25-14, 15-10 Sacred Heart Jones 5G completed
Thursday, October 01, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Steinmetz 7G W 25-9, 25-6, 15-7 St. Columban Mollman 7G completed
07:15pm Main Gym St. Susanna Liesch 8G W 21-25, 25-18, 15-11 St. Ursula Villa Butcher 8G completed
Saturday, October 03, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:30am Main Gym St. Susanna Bolte 3G L 12-25, 12-25, 15-12 St. Margaret of York Bailey 3G completed
09:30am Main Gym St. Susanna Diaz 5G W 25-9, 25-7, 15-4 St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 5G completed
10:30am Main Gym St. Susanna Lavanier 3G L 22-25, 16-25, 15-13 St. Columban Morris 3G completed
11:30am Main Gym St. Susanna Long 4G W 16-25, 25-18, 15-10 All Saints Reilly 4G completed
12:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zientek 4G L 20-25, 20-25, 16-14 Sacred Heart Zoz 4G completed
01:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bergheger 7G W 25-7, 25-15, 15-11 St. Mary Hallett 7G completed
02:45pm Main Gym St. Susanna Mclinden 8G W 25-11, 25-20, 15-11 St. Bernadette Cenci 8G completed
Sunday, October 04, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bensman 6G W 25-14, 25-20, 8-15 St. Margaret of York Kruckeberg 6G completed
03:45pm Main Gym St. Susanna Langworthy 7G L 25-27, 22-25, 15-9 Guardian Angels Hall 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Myers 4G W 25-15, 25-10, 15-8 Cincinnati Christian Robbins 4G completed
Thursday, October 08, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Myers 4G W 25-14, 25-5, 15-12 St. Gabriel Merrelli 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zientek 4G W 25-17, 25-8, 14-16 St. Ann Enderle 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Langworthy 7G L 25-11, 20-25, 13-15 Cardinal Pacelli Schulte 7G completed
Saturday, October 10, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Bensman 6G L 15-25, 20-25, 16-14 St. Thomas More Patterson 6G completed
10:15am Main Gym St. Susanna Burns 6G W 25-21, 25-20, 10-15 Sacred Heart Brown 6G completed
11:30am Main Gym St. Susanna Fortman 4G L 16-25, 12-25, 7-15 All Saints Smith 4G completed
12:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Mclinden 8G W 25-23, 27-26, 15-12 St. Mary Isbell 8G completed
01:45pm Main Gym St. Susanna Radaszewski 5G W 25-11, 25-20, 15-7 St. Michael Selders 5G completed
02:45pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 5G L 24-26, 25-15, 9-15 Mother Teresa Nguyen 5G completed
Sunday, October 11, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Fortman 4G W 26-24, 13-25, 15-11 CHCA Moran 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Lavanier 3G W 25-18, 25-17, 8-15 St. Gabriel Mulcahy 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Long 4G L 18-25, 21-25, 11-15 St. Columban Dunlap 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bolte 3G L 14-25, 13-25, 17-15 Sacred Heart O'Brien 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Deidesheimer 6G W 25-12, 26-27, 15-10 Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G completed
Tuesday, October 13, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Adams 8G W 25-18, 25-12, St. Michael Lavelle 8G completed
07:15pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Peck 8G W 25-17, 15-25, 15-12 St. Mary Isbell 8G completed
Wednesday, October 14, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cho 7G L 24-26, 21-25, St. Gabriel Adkins 7G completed
07:15pm Main Gym St. Mary Hallett 7G L 25-15, 20-25, 10-15 CHCA Farley 7G completed
Thursday, October 15, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Liesch 8G W 25-11, 25-14, St. Margaret of York Taggart 8G completed
07:15pm Main Gym CHCA Collins 8G W 25-23, 20-25, 15-5 St. Ursula Villa Butcher 8G completed
Friday, October 16, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Mother Teresa Hanna 8G W 25-22, 25-21, St. Columban Weidman 8G completed
07:15pm Main Gym Guardian Angels Tierney 8G W 25-11, 25-19, All Saints Middendorf 8G completed
Saturday, October 17, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Dunlap 4G L 25-19, 22-25, 11-15 St. Susanna Long 4G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Guardian Angels Fehr 4G W 25-17, 25-21, St. Barts Schutte 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 4G L 13-25, 20-25, St. Susanna Zientek 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 4G W 25-22, 25-16, St. Barts Sunderman 4G completed
Sunday, October 18, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 4G L 24-26, 19-25, St. Susanna Zientek 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 4G L 21-25, 20-25, St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Lavanier 3G L 25-16, 13-25, 13-15 St. John XXIII Crisp 3G completed
Friday, December 04, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
07:15pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zeuch 8G BB vs St. Louis Gildea 8G BB

postponed

08:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Moine 7G BB L 15-37 Sacred Heart Even 7G BB completed
Saturday, December 05, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Phipps 7G BB vs St. Joseph Knight 7G BB

canceled

11:15am Main Gym St. Susanna Squibb 4B L 15-27 Sts. Peter and Paul Nash 4B completed
12:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Lenihan 5B L 15-20 St. Francis De Sales Horvath 5B completed
01:45pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zientek 4G BB L 6-8 Sts. Peter and Paul Cook 4G BB completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Huffman 4G BB vs St. Margaret of York Nickol 4G BB

postponed

Sunday, December 06, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Hart 4G BB L 3-16 St. Columban Hall 4G BB completed
02:15pm Main Gym St. Susanna Holmes 5G BB vs St. John XXIII Skalley 5G BB

postponed

03:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Maritato 4B L 15-31 All Saints Ventura 4B completed
04:45pm Main Gym St. Susanna Moser 5B T 20-20 St. Barts Mccauley 5B completed
Friday, December 11, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 3B W 35-0 St. Margaret of York Mckenna 3B completed
07:15pm Main Gym St. Susanna Kasten 3G BB L 6-15 St. Michael Brady 3G BB completed
08:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bernardon 6G BB W 20-5 St. Bernadette Argueta 6G BB completed
Saturday, December 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:15am Main Gym St. Susanna Baker 3B W 17-4 Sacred Heart Russo 3B completed
10:30am Main Gym St. Susanna Squibb 4B W 29-12 St. Barts Hodapp 4B completed
11:45am Main Gym St. Susanna Lenihan 5B L 12-36 Sacred Heart Sunderman 5B completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna George 5G BB L 9-21 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 5G BB completed
02:15pm Main Gym St. Susanna Johnson 3G BB L 6-28 St. Francis De Sales Wolf 3G BB completed
03:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Castner 5B W 31-18 St. Joseph Hamilton Lantis 5B

completed

06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Weber 3B W 19-13 St. Barts Schappacher 3B completed
07:45pm Main Gym St. Susanna Winland 5B L 17-25 Sts. Peter and Paul Ralston 5B completed
Friday, December 18, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 3B W 14-13 All Saints Haverkamp 3B completed
07:15pm Main Gym St. Susanna Phipps 7G BB W 18-8 All Saints Baird 7G BB

completed

Saturday, December 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:15am Main Gym St. Susanna Bernardon 6G BB L 6-12 St. Gertrude Shafer 6G BB completed
12:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Holmes 5G BB W 28-3 Sacred Heart Turner 5G BB completed
01:45pm Main Gym St. Susanna Johnson 3G BB W 17-14 St. Gabriel Zieker 3G BB completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Weber 3B vs Mother Teresa Griggs 3B

postponed

03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Hart 4G BB vs CHCA Snyder 4G BB

postponed

Sunday, December 20, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Kasten 3G BB vs Sacred Heart Turner 3G BB

postponed

02:15pm Main Gym St. Susanna George 5G BB W 11-10 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 5G BB

completed

03:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Engelbrink 4B W 27-13 St. Peter in Chains Hoover 4B completed
04:45pm Main Gym St. Susanna Winland 5B L 18-25 St. Margaret of York Cameron 5B

completed

Friday, January 08, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Winland 5B L 16-24 All Saints Tabler 5B completed
07:15pm Main Gym St. Susanna Huffman 4G BB W 17-12 St. Peter in Chains Hart 4G BB completed
08:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Phipps 7G BB W 25-16 St. Ursula Villa Rowitz 7G BB completed
Saturday, January 09, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:45am Main Gym St. Susanna Bernardon 6G BB L 9-16 St. Margaret of York Hoying 6G BB

completed

08:45am Main Gym St. Susanna George 5G BB vs Sacred Heart Anglin 5G BB

postponed

10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Hart 4G BB vs Sacred Heart Zoz 4G BB

postponed

10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Connell 7B L 10-35 Queen of Peace Estrellado 7B

completed

11:15am Main Gym St. Susanna Johnson 3G BB W 17-9 St. John XXIII Crisp 3G BB completed
12:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zientek 4G BB W 10-4 St. Columban Hall 4G BB completed
01:45pm Main Gym St. Susanna Baker 3B W 26-9 Mother Teresa Povse 3B completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Lenihan 5B W 14-13 St. Joseph Hamilton Lantis 5B completed
07:45pm Main Gym St. Susanna Maritato 4B L 34-39 St. Columban Furey 4B completed
Sunday, January 10, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Moser 5B W 20-14 CHCA Bostater 5B completed
02:15pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 3B W 23-20 St. Columban Berning 3B completed
03:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Squibb 4B vs All Saints Ventura 4B scheduled
04:45pm Main Gym St. Susanna Lenihan 5B W 22-15 St. John XXIII Umberg 5B

completed

06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Engelbrink 4B W 30-13 CHCA Packard 4B

completed

Friday, January 15, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Maritato 4B W 37-34 St. Margaret of York Taggart 4B completed
07:15pm Main Gym St. Susanna Holmes 5G BB W 18-16 St. Columban Walker 5G BB completed
08:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Moine 7G BB W 27-18 Guardian Angels Thurnau 7G BB completed
Saturday, January 16, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:45am Main Gym St. Susanna Carnevale 6G BB vs Sacred Heart Zoz 6G BB

postponed

10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Zeuch 8G BB W 33-29 Mother Teresa Harmeyer 8G BB

completed

11:15am Main Gym St. Susanna Crociata 8B L 21-41 St. Francis De Sales Cole 8B completed
12:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Moine 7G BB L 25-26 Immaculate Heart Goshorn 7G BB

completed

12:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zeuch 8G BB vs Queen of Peace Lagedrost 8G BB

postponed

01:45pm Main Gym St. Susanna Connell 7B W 27-3 Sacred Heart Lees 7B completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Moine 7G BB W 20-13 Cardinal Pacelli King 7G BB

completed

06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Haglage 7B L 21-30 Mother Teresa Kreider 7B completed
07:45pm Main Gym St. Susanna Harting 6B L 10-18 St. Columban Nahrup 6B

completed

Sunday, January 17, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Southers 6B W 28-12 St. Barts Mccabe 6B completed
02:15pm Main Gym St. Susanna Hart 4G BB W 21-19 St. Michael Menning 4G BB completed
03:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Castner 5B W 26-9 St. Peter in Chains Griesser 5B completed
04:45pm Main Gym St. Susanna Engelbrink 4B L 27-46 Mother Teresa Schaefer 4B completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Huffman 4G BB L 9-17 Mother Teresa Birkle 4G BB

completed

07:15pm Main Gym St. Susanna Carnevale 6G BB vs St. Margaret of York Goodhart 6G BB

postponed

Friday, January 22, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Kasten 3G BB L 12-14 CHCA Bostater 3G BB completed
07:15pm Main Gym St. Susanna Muenchen 6B W 16-11 St. Margaret of York Clay 6B completed
08:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Kiener 8B W 55-44 St. Vivian Weigand 8B completed
Saturday, January 23, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:45am Main Gym St. Susanna Holmes 5G BB W 18-10 Mother Teresa Shawger 5G BB completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Huffman 4G BB W 13-7 Queen of Peace Cruxton 4G BB completed
11:15am Main Gym St. Susanna Johnson 3G BB L 10-19 Mother Teresa Stroud 3G BB completed
12:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Kasten 3G BB L 16-19 St. Barts Schmidt 3G BB completed
01:45pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zientek 4G BB W 25-3 CHCA Snyder 4G BB completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Baker 3B W 21-16 All Saints Haverkamp 3B completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Lenihan 5B L 16-32 Mother Teresa Enderle 5B completed
07:45pm Main Gym St. Susanna Moser 5B L 20-30 St. Margaret of York Meerdink 5B completed
Sunday, January 24, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 3B L 21-26 Mother Teresa Savage 3B completed
02:15pm Main Gym St. Susanna Squibb 4B L 33-35 Mother Teresa Helmers 4B completed
03:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Weber 3B W 26-17 St. Joseph Hamilton Meyer 3B completed
04:45pm Main Gym St. Susanna Winland 5B vs St. Barts Thompson 5B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Engelbrink 4B W 26-13 Queen of Peace Nadler 4B

completed

07:15pm Main Gym St. Susanna Maritato 4B L 28-29 St. Michael Watt 4B

completed

Friday, February 05, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Kiener 7B vs St. Mary Coyne 7B scheduled
07:15pm Main Gym St. Susanna Muenchen 6B vs St. Francis De Sales Armstrong 6B scheduled
Saturday, February 06, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Long 8B vs Immaculate Heart Meltebrink 8B scheduled
10:15am Main Gym St. Susanna Haglage 7B vs St. Gabriel Curtis 7B scheduled
11:30am Main Gym St. Susanna Connell 7B vs All Saints Tierney 7B scheduled
Saturday, February 13, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Rabas 6B vs St. Columban Geier 6B scheduled
11:15am Main Gym St. Susanna Crociata 8B vs St. Francis De Sales (WH) Lackey 8B scheduled
12:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Harting 6B vs Sacred Heart Newberry 6B scheduled
01:45pm Main Gym St. Susanna Herzog 7B vs St. Margaret of York Reder 7B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Maritato 6B vs Guardian Angels Schisler 6B scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Southers 6B vs Immaculate Heart Batchelor 6B scheduled
07:45pm Main Gym St. Susanna Prestel 8B vs St. Ann Abner 8B scheduled
Sunday, February 14, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Kiener 8B vs St. Columban Green 8B scheduled
02:15pm Main Gym St. Susanna Herzog 7B vs St. Francis De Sales Mehaffie 7B scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Haglage 7B vs Sts. Peter and Paul Theis 7B scheduled
04:45pm Main Gym St. Susanna Kiener 7B vs Immaculate Heart Hall 7B scheduled
Friday, February 19, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Harting 6B vs St. Mary Conte 6B scheduled
07:15pm Main Gym St. Susanna Maritato 6B vs Immaculate Heart Batchelor 6B scheduled
08:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Long 8B vs St. Ann Abner 8B scheduled
Saturday, February 20, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Muenchen 6B vs Guardian Angels Fesenmeier 6B scheduled
10:15am Main Gym St. Susanna Crociata 8B vs Sacred Heart Newberry 8B scheduled
11:30am Main Gym St. Susanna Prestel 8B vs Immaculate Heart Detzel 8B scheduled
12:45pm Main Gym St. Susanna Muenchen 6B vs Sacred Heart Heinrich 6B

rescheduled

Sunday, February 21, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Kiener 8B vs Immaculate Heart Voelker 8B scheduled
02:15pm Main Gym St. Susanna Rabas 6B vs St. Ursula Villa Fucito 6B scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Connell 7B vs All Saints Hausfeld 7B scheduled
04:45pm Main Gym St. Susanna Southers 6B vs St. Michael Huster 6B scheduled
Friday, February 26, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Maritato 6B vs St. Michael Huster 6B scheduled
07:15pm Main Gym St. Susanna Harting 6B vs Mother Teresa Meyer 6B scheduled
Saturday, February 27, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:45am Main Gym St. Susanna Kiener 7B vs St. Gertrude Naumann 7B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Crociata 8B vs St. Columban Seavey 8B scheduled
11:15am Main Gym St. Susanna Muenchen 6B vs Mother Teresa Schwab 6B scheduled
12:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Haglage 7B vs St. Veronica Becker 7B scheduled
01:45pm Main Gym St. Susanna Long 8B vs St. Margaret of York Trzybinski 8B scheduled
Sunday, February 28, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Rabas 6B vs Cardinal Pacelli Salvitti 6B scheduled
02:15pm Main Gym St. Susanna Kiener 7B vs St. Ursula Villa Haddad 7B scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Southers 6B vs St. Veronica Larbes 6B scheduled
04:45pm Main Gym St. Susanna Haglage 7B vs St. Columban Kasselmann 7B scheduled