St. Margaret of York

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 01/16/2019
Friday, August 24, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 6G W 25-17, 25-16, 2-15 St. Columban Monks 6G completed
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 3G L 15-25, 21-25, 17-15 St. Columban Skolnicki 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 5G W 25-10, 20-25, 15-11 St. Columban Ripperger 5G completed
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Kelleher 4G W 25-16, 25-14, 25-12 Queen of Peace Nadler 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Brown 8G W 25-16, 25-21, 15-10 Immaculate Heart Gundrum 8G completed
08:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Paddock 4G W 25-8, 20-25, 25-14 Mother Teresa Cahill 4G completed
Saturday, August 25, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Eppstein 6G L 25-20, 11-25, 13-15 SASEAS Wood 6G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Lapham 7G L 10-25, 10-25, 5-15 St. Veronica Ford 7G completed
08:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Mitchell 7G L 1-25, 17-25, 6-15 Royalmont Sharpshair 7G completed
Sunday, August 26, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Garza 4G W 22-25, 25-18, 25-22 CHCA Conn 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bachman 6G L 17-25, 15-25, 15-9 Nativity Pierson 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Brown 8G L 25-18, 21-25, 11-15 St. Columban Bachmann 8G completed
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Kelleher 4G L 25-22, 16-25, 20-25 St. Susanna French 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 8G L 15-25, 25-14, 11-15 Immaculate Heart Ferris 8G completed
08:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Dressing 5G L 24-26, 15-25, 11-15 Good Shepherd Egan 5G completed
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Mitchell 7G W 25-10, 25-12, 5-15 St. Clement Brewster 7G completed
06:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Nunn 3G L 10-25, 20-25, 15-25 Good Shepherd Zenni 3G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Lapham 7G W 25-18, 25-19, 13-15 St. Barts Sunderman 7G completed
07:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart 4G L 25-17, 16-25, 8-25 St. Susanna Robinson 4G completed
Sunday, September 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Madden 5G L 25-17, 13-25, 3-15 Good Shepherd Egan 5G completed
01:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 3G L 26-24, 10-25, 12-25 St. Columban Santamarina 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 5G W 25-4, 25-12, 15-11 CHCA Fancett 5G completed
02:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Paddock 4G W 26-24, 25-23, 24-26 St. Susanna French 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 6G L 15-25, 22-25, 14-16 St. Susanna Beer 6G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 8G W 25-13, 25-21, 15-10 CHCA Ehrlich 8G completed
Friday, September 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bachman 6G L 17-25, 23-25, 12-15 Guardian Angels Mccluskey 6G completed
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 3G L 25-17, 18-25, 15-25 SASEAS Pfingsten 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Lapham 7G W 26-24, 25-17, 15-11 All Saints Huiet 7G completed
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Nunn 3G W 25-21, 25-12, 25-22 St. Columban Skolnicki 3G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Mitchell 7G W 25-14, 24-26, 15-13 St. Bernadette Carnes 7G completed
08:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Dressing 5G W 25-18, 25-15, 15-8 St. Margaret of York Richter 5G completed
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Eppstein 6G W 25-21, 25-16, 15-6 St. Vincent Ferrer Bodart 6G completed
06:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Garza 4G W 25-14, 25-4, 20-25 Good Shepherd Apking 4G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bachman 6G W 25-17, 11-25, 15-13 St. Ursula Villa Butcher 6G completed
07:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Kelleher 4G W 25-14, 25-5, 25-14 St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 4G completed
08:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Brown 8G W 25-16, 19-25, 15-10 All Saints Earley 8G completed
Friday, September 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kelleher 4G L 25-8, 20-25, 20-25 Mother Teresa Cahill 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Madden 5G W 25-16, 25-17, 15-3 St. Columban Mollman 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bachman 6G W 25-23, 25-23, 15-3 Mother Teresa Harmeyer 6G completed
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 6G W 25-20, 25-22, 13-15 St. Veronica Peveler 6G completed
06:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Paddock 4G L 21-25, 17-25, 19-25 Sacred Heart Adams 4G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Mitchell 7G L 19-25, 21-25, 15-6 St. Gertrude Kaufman 7G completed
07:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart 4G L 11-25, 21-25, 9-25 St. Susanna Bensman 4G completed
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Nunn 3G L 21-25, 21-25, 25-18 SASEAS Pfingsten 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Garza 4G W 25-23, 25-16, 25-9 All Saints Cooper 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Madden 5G L 14-25, 19-25, 15-7 St. Susanna Mapes 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Lapham 7G L 25-12, 13-25, 14-16 St. Columban Brausch 7G completed
Friday, September 28, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Eppstein 6G W 25-22, 25-16, 18-16 St. Vivian Morris 6G completed
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Nunn 3G L 25-22, 22-25, 6-25 All Saints Yarnell 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 6G L 19-25, 16-25, 17-15 Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G completed
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 3G L 14-25, 20-25, 13-25 All Saints Lucey 3G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Brown 8G L 25-17, 24-26, 10-15 St. Vivian Phillips 8G completed
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Garza 4G L 9-25, 24-26, 27-29 Mother Teresa Birkle 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Paddock 4G W 25-17, 25-10, 23-25 St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 4G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Madden 5G L 23-25, 9-25, 5-15 SASEAS Sowers 5G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 6G L 13-25, 22-25, 10-15 CHCA Littlejohn 6G completed
08:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 8G W 25-19, 25-21, 15-11 St. Barts Schutte 8G completed
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Dressing 5G L 17-25, 19-25, 15-11 CHCA Stark 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Garza 4G W 25-6, 25-12, 25-8 St. Susanna Bensman 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 5G W 21-25, 25-16, 15-5 St. Susanna Zeuch 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Madden 5G W 25-9, 25-4, 15-10 CHCA Fancett 5G completed
Friday, October 05, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Dressing 5G L 18-25, 25-13, 14-16 St. Susanna Mapes 5G completed
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 3G L 21-25, 26-28, 13-25 Good Shepherd Zenni 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 5G L 10-25, 25-22, 6-15 St. Columban Geselbracth 5G completed
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart 4G W 25-13, 25-14, 25-19 CHCA Tapp 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Eppstein 6G W 25-21, 25-22, 15-8 CHCA Nischwitz 6G completed
08:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Garza 4G W 26-24, 25-10, 12-25 St. Susanna Robinson 4G completed
Saturday, October 06, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bachman 6G L 16-25, 18-25, 0-15 Immaculate Heart Gatio 6G completed
06:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Nunn 3G L 6-25, 25-15, 12-25 All Saints Feldhaus 3G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Lapham 7G W 26-24, 25-18, 15-11 Mother Teresa Googins 7G completed
07:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Dressing 5G W 25-14, 25-14, 15-10 St. Columban Mollman 5G completed
08:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 8G W 20-25, 25-23, 15-13 St. Columban Schnicke 8G completed
Friday, October 12, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 8G W 25-11, 25-23, 15-11 Guardian Angels Tierney 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Brown 8G W 15-25, 25-23, 15-13 St. Vincent Ferrer Mcgrath 8G completed
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 5G W 25-16, 25-11, 15-6 All Saints Nixon 5G completed
06:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart 4G L 16-25, 7-25, 14-25 Mars Hill Lucas 4G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Eppstein 6G L 22-25, 16-25, 15-9 Annunciation Brown 6G completed
07:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Kelleher 4G W 26-24, 25-14, 25-17 Cincinnati Christian Buchholz 4G completed
08:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Mitchell 7G L 16-25, 15-25, 3-15 Holy Family Laffrey 7G completed
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart 4G W 26-17, 25-19, 25-10 Good Shepherd Apking 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Paddock 4G W 25-13, 27-25, 15-25 Holy Family Ptaszkiewicz 4G completed
Wednesday, October 17, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Royalmont Sharpshair 7G W 25-18, 30-28, Nativity Spencer 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Ross 7G W 26-24, 25-19, Sacred Heart Harsch 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Max Crowe 7G W 25-19, 15-25, 15-6 St. Barts Taylor 7G completed
Thursday, October 18, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G L 25-12, 17-25, 11-15 St. Margaret of York Taggart 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Mother Teresa Harmeyer 6G W 25-16, 25-18, St. Susanna French 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Carnes 7G W 25-14, 25-18, All Saints Terlinden 7G completed
Friday, October 19, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Dorger Orange 5G L 22-25, 18-25, St. Margaret of York Richter 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Mother Teresa Fox 5G W 25-21, 17-25, 15-7 Cardinal Pacelli Dorger Blue 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Grubb 5G L 21-25, 8-25, St. Margaret of York Dressing 5G completed
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kelleher 4G W 25-12, 25-23, St. Susanna Bensman 4G completed
09:50am Main Gym Guardian Angels Hall 4G L 8-25, 16-25, St. Columban Stacey 4G completed
10:40am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kelleher 4G L 9-25, 14-25, St. Columban Stacey 4G completed
11:30am Main Gym Guardian Angels Tierney 4G W 25-0, 25-0, St. Barts Fugikawa 4G

forfeited

12:20pm Main Gym St. Michael Menning 4G L 17-25, 22-25, St. Mary Comer 4G completed
01:10pm Main Gym Guardian Angels Tierney 4G L 9-25, 22-25, St. Mary Comer 4G completed
06:30pm Main Gym All Saints Earley 8G W 20-25, 25-22, 15-11 Sts. Peter and Paul Case 8G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Louis Schmidt 8G W 8-25, 25-23, 15-8 St. Vivian Phillips 8G completed
08:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Brown 8G W 25-13, 25-11, St. Joseph Johnson 8G completed
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
07:00pm Main Gym Mother Teresa Farrell 6G W 25-20, 25-15, St. Margaret of York Taggart 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ficker 6G vs St. Veronica Peveler 6G

completed

Friday, November 30, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 5B W 36-12 St. Gabriel Curtis 5B completed
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Reder 4B W 36-26 St. Gabriel Engelhardt 4B completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Holland 6B W 27-6 CHCA Packard 6B completed
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Kinross 5G BB L 4-30 Immaculate Heart Gerome 5G BB completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Shisler 6G BB L 12-15 Bethany West 6G BB completed
08:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Reder 5B W 32-15 St. Barts Schmitz 5B completed
08:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Ipsa 7G BB W 24-15 St. Clement Siegel 7G BB completed
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Purdue 6B W 33-25 St. Susanna Muenchen 6B completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Holland 6B W 45-4 Queen of Peace Dennett 6B completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Tryzbinski 6B L 17-19 St. Ann Abner 6B completed
01:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Meerdink 3B W 29-10 St. Gabriel Morales 3B completed
02:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Bryant 3G BB W 21-12 Sacred Heart Turner 3G BB completed
03:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Rogers 3B W 28-15 Queen of Peace Graf 3B completed
06:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Hanlon 3G BB W 18-14 Sacred Heart Gonya 3G BB completed
07:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Shuler 5B L 26-31 St. Michael Brady 5B completed
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kinross 5G BB W 12-6 All Saints Baird 5G BB completed
01:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Pitz 4B L 24-26 St. Susanna Maritato 4B completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Peddicord 7G BB W 28-8 St. Margaret of York Ipsa 7G BB completed
02:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Eberle 4B L 28-29 St. Gertrude Schuler 4B completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Gross 8B W 18-13 St. Francis De Sales Luers 8B completed
03:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Meerdink 3B W 20-16 St. Barts Thompson 3B completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Karl 7B L 22-46 St. Gertrude Joncas 7B completed
06:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart 4G BB W 30-10 SASEAS Strouble 4G BB completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kreuzer 7B W 27-13 St. Susanna Frient 7B completed
07:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Rohrkemper 4G BB L 12-26 Immaculate Heart Long 4G BB completed
Sunday, December 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Walters 8B L 24-34 St. Barts Laugle 8B completed
01:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Pitz 4B W 32-23 All Saints Griga 4B completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Davis 6B L 25-29 St. Susanna Mckenzie 6B completed
02:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Bryant 3G BB W 9-7 All Saints Lucey 3G BB completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Shisler 6G BB W 21-16 All Saints Nugent 6G BB completed
03:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Hanlon 3G BB W 18-14 Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 3G BB completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kreuzer 7B L 20-24 St. Ursula Villa Cohen 7B completed
04:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Hoying 4G BB W 25-9 CHCA Hahn 4G BB completed
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Tryzbinski 6B W 33-12 Queen of Peace Dennett 6B completed
09:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Holland 3B W 26-10 St. Michael Appel 3B completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Holland 6B W 34-9 Holy Family Ptaskiewicz 6B completed
10:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Meerdink 3B W 27-17 CHCA Polen 3B completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Karl 7B L 28-40 St. Louis Zurmehly 7B completed
11:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Clay 4B L 10-31 All Saints Buckley 4B completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Holland 6B L 21-34 St. Susanna Arszman 6B completed
12:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Hoying 4G BB W 26-9 St. Gertrude Shafer 4G BB completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Peddicord 7G BB W 26-18 St. Clement Siegel 7G BB completed
01:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Rohrkemper 4G BB L 14-28 St. Gertrude Boone 4G BB completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Ipsa 7G BB L 6-12 St. Susanna Sagel 7G BB completed
02:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart 4G BB W 28-2 St. Louis Fite 4G BB completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 5B L 8-31 All Saints Reilly 5B completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Shuler 5B W 34-33 Nativity Adkins 5B completed
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Reder 5B W 27-21 St. Michael Neseccary 5B completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kreuzer 7B L 16-41 SASEAS Linz 7B completed
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Reder 5B W 25-24 St. Susanna Sorce 5B completed
09:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Holland 3B L 18-27 St. Barts Roberts 3B completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Ipsa 7G BB L 14-27 St. Michael Miskimins 7G BB completed
10:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Pitz 4B W 27-18 CHCA Adams 4B completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Burkey 8G BB W 33-14 St. Columban Shaffer 8G BB completed
11:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Reder 4B W 40-34 St. Nicholas Fischesser 4B completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Gielas 8B W 28-27 Nativity Kuley 8B completed
12:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Eberle 4B W 26-24 Nativity Brenzel 4B completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Purdue 6B L 12-35 CHCA Williams 6B completed
01:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Kinross 5G BB W 16-6 St. Louis Zurmehly 5G BB completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Holland 6B W 35-13 Sacred Heart Bauer 6B completed
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Rogers 3B L 21-26 St. Barts Roberts 3B completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Clay 4B W 35-22 St. Vivian Bock 4B completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Peddicord 7G BB L 16-24 St. Michael Miskimins 7G BB completed
Friday, January 11, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Shuler 5B W 41-38 St. Columban Stineman 5B completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 5B W 17-14 St. Clement Strotmann 5B completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Peddicord 7G BB W 37-21 St. Joseph Hamilton Davenport 7G BB completed
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Davis 6B L 23-27 St. Columban Green 6B completed
09:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Rohrkemper 4G BB W 34-8 All Saints Reisert 4G BB completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Johnson 7B W 45-19 St. Susanna Gerstner 7B completed
10:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Holland 3B L 18-26 CHCA Fitzstephens 3B completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Burkey 8G BB L 20-22 Immaculate Heart Kent 8G BB completed
11:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Reder 4B W 29-15 St. Gertrude Peterson 4B completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Shisler 6G BB L 6-39 Immaculate Heart Cogswell 6G BB completed
12:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Bryant 3G BB L 1-28 St. Columban Green 3G BB completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Tryzbinski 6B W 19-16 Sacred Heart Bauer 6B completed
01:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Hanlon 3G BB L 11-17 St. Barts Sunderman 3G BB completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Holland 6B W 35-17 St. Columban Taylor 6B completed
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Pitz 4B W 45-41 Bethany Walker 4B completed
02:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart 4G BB W 28-12 St. Thomas More Lambert 4G BB completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Hoying 4G BB W 13-8 St. Susanna Gardon 4G BB completed
03:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Rogers 3B W 29-20 St. Francis De Sales Horvath 3B completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Gross 8B L 24-31 St. Joseph Hamilton Odis 8B completed
04:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Meerdink 3B W 25-16 St. Susanna Winland 3B completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Holland 6B L 38-39 St. Susanna Kollstedt 6B completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kreuzer 7B W 23-20 Sts. Peter and Paul Gallo 7B completed
Friday, January 18, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Purdue 6B vs Sacred Heart Newberry 6B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Ipsa 7G BB vs St. Margaret of York Peddicord 7G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 5B vs CHCA Yankoff 5B scheduled
09:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Eberle 4B vs St. Susanna Maritato 4B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Davis 6B vs Immaculate Heart Neuzil 6B scheduled
10:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Holland 3B vs St. Columban Ionna 3B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Gielas 8B vs St. Gabriel Williams 8B scheduled
11:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Clay 4B vs St. Nicholas Fischesser 4B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Tryzbinski 6B vs St. Columban Taylor 6B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Gross 8B vs St. Max Zielsdorf 8B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Walters 8B vs St. Susanna Wasnesky 8B scheduled
Friday, January 25, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 5B vs St. Susanna Lenz 5B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kinross 5G BB vs St. Ursula Villa Stautberg 5G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Davis 6B vs St. Michael Gergen 6B scheduled
09:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Hanlon 3G BB vs Mother Teresa Bachmann 3G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Burkey 8G BB vs St. Barts Birdsong 8G BB scheduled
10:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Reder 4B vs Nativity Fisher 4B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Purdue 6B vs St. Gertrude Gerwel 6B scheduled
11:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Rogers 3B vs CHCA Bostater 3B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Holland 6B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Vonhagen 6B scheduled
12:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Bryant 3G BB vs Mother Teresa Stroud 3G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Shuler 5B vs All Saints Shaffer 5B scheduled
01:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Clay 4B vs St. Columban Fiedler 4B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart 4G BB vs All Saints Lutz 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Eberle 4B vs CHCA Lum 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Meerdink 3B vs Holy Family Neeley 3B scheduled
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Reder 5B vs St. Gabriel Dollard 5B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Shisler 6G BB vs St. Veronica Cherry 6G BB scheduled
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Rohrkemper 4G BB vs St. Veronica Gupton 4G BB scheduled
09:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Pitz 4B vs St. Columban Geier 4B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Reder 5B vs St. Columban Nahrup 5B scheduled
10:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Eberle 4B vs CHCA Adams 4B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Peddicord 7G BB vs St. Susanna Sagel 7G BB scheduled
11:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Reder 4B vs St. Clement Gray 4B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Shisler 6G BB vs St. Veronica Mcconnell 6G BB scheduled
12:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Bryant 3G BB vs Bethany O'Dwyer 3G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kreuzer 7B vs Cardinal Pacelli Rhoades 7B scheduled
01:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Hanlon 3G BB vs St. Michael Hesse 3G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Gross 8B vs St. Barts Laugle 8B scheduled
02:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Hoying 4G BB vs St. Ursula Villa Merchant 4G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Walters 8B vs St. Michael Alvord 8B scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Duco 8B vs St. Susanna Kiener 8B scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Burkey 8G BB vs Guardian Angels Hamad 8G BB scheduled
08:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Gielas 8B vs Immaculate Heart Reed 8B scheduled
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart 4G BB vs St. Bernadette Sharp 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kinross 5G BB vs CHCA Burns 5G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Gross 8B vs St. Susanna Mullin 8B scheduled
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Davis 6B vs St. Mary Schuermann 6B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Tryzbinski 6B vs Sts. Peter and Paul Ellison 6B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Ipsa 7G BB vs St. Joseph Hamilton Davenport 7G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Walters 8B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Odis 8B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 5B vs St. Michael Brady 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Clay 4B vs St. Michael Webber 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Purdue 6B vs Immaculate Heart Westerkamp 6B scheduled
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Shuler 5B vs St. Barts Ahrens 5B scheduled
01:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Rogers 3B vs Holy Family Umberg 3B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart 4G BB vs Immaculate Heart Detzel 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Holland 3B vs CHCA Bostater 3B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Hoying 4G BB vs Sacred Heart Zoz 4G BB scheduled
03:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Rohrkemper 4G BB vs St. Columban Mcdonald 4G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Tryzbinski 6B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Vonhagen 6B scheduled