St. Margaret of York

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 01/28/2021
Saturday, August 29, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Paddock 6G W 25-22, 20-25, 17-15 St. Veronica Snider 6G completed
10:15am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kruckeberg 6G W 26-24, 25-16, 13-15 St. Michael Kelly 6G completed
11:30am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Alexander 7G L 11-25, 25-22, 9-15 Sacred Heart Dwire 7G completed
12:45pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bachman 8G L 25-23, 18-25, 10-15 St. John XXIII Peck 8G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Alt 6G W 25-18, 25-10, 15-12 Cincinnati Christian Long 6G completed
Thursday, September 03, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G L 10-25, 14-25, 10-15 St. Columban Dunlap 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Alt 6G W 23-25, 25-20, 15-5 St. Columban Davis 6G completed
Saturday, September 05, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 3G L 16-25, 14-25, 11-15 Good Shepherd Sedgwick 3G completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 5G W 14-25, 25-20, 15-8 All Saints Reeder 5G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 8G L 15-25, 25-16, 11-15 Mother Teresa Hanna 8G completed
Saturday, September 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Priest 7G W 25-18, 25-14, 14-16 St. Mary Hallett 7G completed
10:15am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kruckeberg 6G W 25-12, 16-25, 15-13 Mother Teresa Morris 6G completed
11:30am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bachman 8G L 25-27, 25-16, 13-15 St. Mary Isbell 8G completed
12:45pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Alexander 7G W 25-9, 25-16, 13-15 St. Mary Dallas 7G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bailey 3G L 17-25, 22-25, 15-11 St. Columban Metzger 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 4G L 21-25, 25-20, 11-15 Good Shepherd Bell 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 5G L 17-25, 16-25, 15-9 Good Shepherd Zenni 5G completed
Thursday, September 17, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 3G W 25-21, 25-18, 11-15 St. Susanna Bolte 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 5G L 25-12, 14-25, 7-15 CHCA Kaesemeyer 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Priest 7G W 25-21, 26-24, 15-17 Mother Teresa Williamson 7G completed
Saturday, September 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 5G L 9-25, 25-13, 6-15 St. Susanna Radaszewski 5G completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Paddock 6G W 25-15, 25-21, 25-12 Mother Teresa Bing 6G completed
11:15am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 8G W 25-7, 25-20, 11-15 St. Columban Weidman 8G completed
Sunday, September 20, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 5G W 25-22, 18-25, 15-10 Mother Teresa Thompson 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bailey 3G W 25-18, 25-10, 16-17 Mother Teresa Brill 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Alt 6G L 18-25, 17-25, 13-15 Cincinnati Christian Raby 6G completed
Friday, September 25, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 3G L 21-25, 25-13, 9-15 Mother Teresa Currin 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G L 14-25, 8-25, 12-15 St. Columban Skeldon 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 4G L 4-25, 8-25, 5-15 St. Columban Dunlap 4G completed
Saturday, September 26, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Priest 7G L 25-27, 26-24, 14-16 Immaculate Heart Slusher 7G completed
10:15am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kruckeberg 6G L 6-25, 5-25, 15-12 All Saints Helms 6G completed
11:30am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bachman 8G W 25-16, 17-25, 15-9 St. Peter in Chains Adams 8G completed
12:45pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bailey 3G W 8-25, 25-14, 16-14 Sacred Heart O'Brien 3G

completed

Sunday, September 27, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 5G L 25-22, 21-25, 10-15 Good Shepherd Zenni 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 4G W 25-20, 23-25, 15-13 St. Michael Updegrove 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 8G W 21-25, 25-21, 15-13 St. Susanna Liesch 8G completed
Thursday, October 01, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Priest 7G L 14-25, 18-25, 7-15 St. Susanna Bergheger 7G completed
07:15pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bachman 8G L 21-25, 7-25, 12-15 St. Thomas More Henges 8G completed
Saturday, October 03, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 5G L 25-13, 21-25, 7-15 Mother Teresa Thompson 5G completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Alexander 7G W 25-21, 25-22, 15-10 St. Bernadette Row 7G completed
11:15am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 8G L 19-25, 18-25, 11-15 Guardian Angels Tierney 8G completed
12:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G L 22-25, 15-25, 9-15 St. Susanna Fortman 4G completed
01:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Paddock 6G L 23-25, 24-26, 9-15 St. Columban Stacey 6G completed
Sunday, October 04, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 4G L 26-24, 23-25, 9-15 St. Susanna Fortman 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G W 25-9, 25-13, 15-13 CHCA Moran 4G completed
Friday, October 09, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Priest 7G L 25-17, 21-25, 14-16 Sacred Heart Ostendorf 7G completed
07:15pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Alt 6G W 25-12, 25-10, 17-15 Queen of Peace Nadler 6G completed
Saturday, October 10, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Paddock 6G L 19-25, 13-25, 11-25 St. Susanna Deidesheimer 6G completed
10:15am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Alexander 7G L 15-25, 25-17, 12-15 Mother Teresa Teets 7G completed
11:30am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bailey 3G W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Mother Teresa Olding 3G forfeited
12:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 3G L 8-25, 25-17, 15-17 St. Susanna Lavanier 3G completed
Sunday, October 11, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bachman 8G W 25-13, 24-26, 16-14 Good Shepherd Hubbell 8G completed
03:15pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 8G L 25-15, 20-25, 13-15 CHCA Collins 8G completed
Tuesday, October 13, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Radaszewski 5G W 23-25, 25-21, 15-13 Immaculate Heart Grubb 5G completed
07:30pm Main Gym Mother Teresa Schmitt 5G W 25-14, 25-17, St. Bernadette Brinck 5G completed
Friday, October 16, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Main Gym St. Veronica Rahe 8G L 12-25, 13-25, St. Vivian Sander 8G completed
07:45pm Main Gym St. Louis Dewey 8G W 25-22, 24-26, 15-6 Mother Teresa Cline 8G completed
Saturday, October 17, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Deidesheimer 6G W 25-9, 25-10, St. Ursula Villa Costantini 6G completed
10:15am Main Gym St. Columban Stacey 6G W 21-25, 25-12, 15-4 Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G completed
11:30am Main Gym St. Mary Cote 6G W 23-25, 25-20, 15-8 Guardian Angels Tierney 6G completed
12:45pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Brainard 6G W 25-20, 25-22, St. Susanna Bensman 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Burns 6G L 16-25, 20-25, Summit Country Day Schuster 6G completed
07:15pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Boone 6G L 12-25, 10-25, St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 6G completed
Sunday, December 06, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Bunch 4B vs St. Michael Ammon 4B

postponed

Saturday, December 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Holland 5B W 26-20 St. Susanna Moser 5B completed
09:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Houk 4G BB L 18-27 St. Barts Rice 4G BB completed
10:15am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Hoying 6G BB W 23-5 Sacred Heart Brown 6G BB completed
10:15am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Dicks 3B L 14-26 All Saints Haverkamp 3B completed
11:30am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Shisler 8G BB L 4-26 Nativity Jones 8G BB completed
11:30am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Booms 4B L 21-22 St. Peter in Chains Hoover 4B completed
12:45pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kinross 7G BB L 11-24 St. Columban Geselbracht 7G BB completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart 6G BB W 31-29 Immaculate Heart Taylor 6G BB completed
Sunday, December 13, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Mckenna 3B L 4-22 Sacred Heart Russo 3B completed
02:45pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Meerdink 5B W 25-14 St. Vincent Ferrer Everly 5B completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Cameron 5B W 35-24 St. Michael Duffy 5B completed
Saturday, December 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Hanlon 5G BB vs Mother Teresa Mcgeady 5G BB

postponed

Friday, January 08, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Trzybinski 8B L 22-26 St. Susanna Long 8B completed
07:45pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Shisler 8G BB L 15-28 St. Barts Merkle 8G BB completed
Saturday, January 09, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Booms 4B L 30-36 Queen of Peace Nadler 4B completed
10:15am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Cameron 5B W 14-12 CHCA Marcum 5B

completed

10:15am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Dicks 3B L 6-24 Mother Teresa Savage 3B completed
11:30am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Shuler 7B W 34-10 Nativity Kuley 7B completed
11:30am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Mckenna 3B L 1-33 All Saints Haverkamp 3B completed
12:45pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kinross 7G BB W 22-16 Nativity Merz 7G BB completed
12:45pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 4G BB L 15-32 St. Barts Stager 4G BB completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Dorr 7B W 31-8 St. Margaret of York Reder 7B

completed

06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Holland 8B W 34-25 All Saints Holman 8B completed
07:15pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Purdy 7B W 36-25 SASEAS Lemmel 7B completed
Sunday, January 10, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Mckenna 3B L 8-34 Mother Teresa Savage 3B completed
02:45pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 4B L 19-38 St. Columban Werden 4B completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kanalas 6B L 7-10 St. Mary Conte 6B completed
04:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 4B W 32-22 St. Barts Hodapp 4B

completed

04:15pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Holland 5B L 28-34 St. Vincent Ferrer Everly 5B completed
Friday, January 15, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Mckenna 3B L 17-18 CHCA Beucler 3B

completed

06:45pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Hoying 6G BB L 7-23 St. Ursula Villa Sedler 6G BB

completed

06:45pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Houk 4G BB L 14-24 St. Susanna Zientek 4G BB

completed

08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kinross 7G BB W 22-19 Immaculate Heart Gerome 7G BB

completed

08:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Booms 4B L 14-39 Mother Teresa Schaefer 4B

completed

Saturday, January 16, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Eberle 6B W 35-23 All Saints Martin 6B completed
09:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Hanlon 5G BB L 9-27 St. Barts Sunderman 5G BB completed
10:15am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Clay 6B L 17-29 Sacred Heart Heinrich 6B completed
10:15am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 4B W 39-30 Nativity Dumont 4B completed
11:30am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Hoying 6G BB L 6-9 St. Vivian Vondrell 6G BB completed
11:30am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Dicks 3B L 27-29 St. Susanna Baker 3B completed
12:45pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Reder 7B L 11-15 St. Barts Schmitz 7B completed
12:45pm Old Gym St. Susanna Baker 3B W 25-17 St. Margaret of York Mckenna 3B

completed

02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Meerdink 5B W 22-15 All Saints Sweeney 5B

completed

06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Shisler 8G BB L 5-18 SASEAS Wenstrup 8G BB completed
07:15pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Meerdink 5B W 26-24 St. Columban Rigby 5B completed
08:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart 6G BB W 34-14 Sacred Heart Zoz 6G BB

completed

Sunday, January 17, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Clay 6B L 20-34 Mother Teresa Schwab 6B completed
01:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 4B W 37-36 Mother Teresa Ewers 4B

completed

02:45pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Eberle 6B L 22-33 St. Susanna Rabas 6B completed
02:45pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 4G BB L 16-28 St. John XXIII Tipton 4G BB

completed

04:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Cameron 5B W 25-18 St. Susanna Winland 5B completed
04:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 4G BB L 5-20 St. Columban Yeazell 4G BB

completed

Friday, January 22, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Holland 5B L 31-37 St. Barts Mccauley 5B

completed

06:45pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Holland 5B L 24-26 St. Barts Marsh 5B

completed

06:45pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 4G BB vs St. Michael Diehl 4G BB

canceled

08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Shisler 8G BB L 16-23 St. Bernadette Frede 8G BB

completed

08:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Booms 4B W 32-17 Sacred Heart Chorley 4B

completed

Saturday, January 23, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Holland 5B W 24-16 All Saints Sweeney 5B completed
09:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Hanlon 5G BB L 22-33 St. Susanna George 5G BB completed
10:15am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart 6G BB W 28-17 St. Susanna Carnevale 6G BB completed
10:15am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Houk 4G BB L 9-27 St. Francis De Sales Keyes 4G BB completed
11:30am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Trzybinski 8B W 24-23 Immaculate Heart Detzel 8B

completed

11:30am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Shuler 7B vs St. Columban Stineman 7B

postponed

11:30am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 4B L 35-46 St. Columban Hais 4B completed
12:45pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kinross 7G BB W 30-29 St. Veronica Hannah 7G BB completed
12:45pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Mckenna 3B L 8-44 St. Columban Berning 3B completed
02:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Hanlon 5G BB W 26-18 St. Michael Farwig 5G BB

completed

06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Reder 7B L 28-42 St. Francis De Sales Mehaffie 7B completed
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 4B vs All Saints Ventura 4B scheduled
07:15pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kanalas 6B L 11-24 Mother Teresa Meyer 6B completed
07:15pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Booms 4B L 6-32 St. Susanna Engelbrink 4B completed
Sunday, January 24, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Purdy 7B vs Immaculate Heart Stout 7B

postponed

01:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Hanlon 5G BB W 17-8 Sacred Heart Anglin 5G BB

completed

01:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Houk 4G BB L 6-24 St. Gabriel Merrelli 4G BB

completed

02:45pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kinross 7G BB W 24-20 SASEAS Kelly 7G BB completed
02:45pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Booms 4B W 27-18 St. Gertrude Brisken 4B

completed

Friday, January 29, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Meerdink 5B vs St. Michael Appel 5B

rescheduled

05:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 4B vs St. Susanna Squibb 4B

rescheduled

06:45pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart 6G BB vs Guardian Angels Bell 6G BB

rescheduled

06:45pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Booms 4B vs St. Barts Merkle 4B

rescheduled

08:00pm Main Gym Royalmont Zink 7B vs St. Margaret of York Reder 7B

rescheduled

Saturday, January 30, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Eberle 6B vs St. Columban Geier 6B scheduled
09:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 4G BB vs Mother Teresa Birkle 4G BB scheduled
10:15am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Purdue 8B vs St. Vivian Weigand 8B scheduled
10:15am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Cameron 5B vs Sts. Peter and Paul Ralston 5B scheduled
11:30am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Shuler 7B vs Sacred Heart Mangino 7B

postponed

11:30am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Hanlon 5G BB vs St. Susanna George 5G BB

rescheduled

11:30am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Dicks 3B vs St. Susanna Smith 3B scheduled
12:45pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Clay 6B vs St. Veronica Frazier 6B scheduled
12:45pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Meerdink 5B vs Sacred Heart Ogden 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Hoying 6G BB vs St. Veronica Davidson 6G BB scheduled
02:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Houk 4G BB vs St. Susanna Hart 4G BB

canceled

06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Holland 8B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Von Hagen 8B scheduled
07:15pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Purdy 7B vs St. Bernadette Hoyt 7B scheduled
Sunday, January 31, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:45pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart 6G BB vs Sacred Heart Zoz 6G BB

canceled

02:45pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart 6G BB vs St. Columban Mcdonald 6G BB

rescheduled

04:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Hoying 6G BB vs Immaculate Heart Mccarroll 6G BB

rescheduled

07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Harting 6B vs St. Margaret of York Kanalas 6B

scheduled

08:15pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Shisler 8G BB vs St. Gabriel Hoffman 8G BB scheduled
Saturday, February 06, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:45pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kanalas 6B vs St. Susanna Southers 6B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Trzybinski 8B vs St. Vincent Ferrer Ratusz 8B scheduled
Saturday, February 13, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Purdy 7B vs St. Peter in Chains Hickey 7B scheduled
10:15am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Purdue 8B vs St. Columban Green 8B scheduled
11:30am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Holland 8B vs St. Bernadette Brinck 8B scheduled
Sunday, February 14, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Shuler 7B vs St. Veronica Rickert 7B scheduled
02:45pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Trzybinski 8B vs St. Michael Diemar 8B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Eberle 6B vs St. Ursula Villa Fucito 6B scheduled
Saturday, February 20, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Purdue 8B vs Guardian Angels Mog 8B scheduled
10:15am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Clay 6B vs St. Francis De Sales Armstrong 6B scheduled
11:30am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Holland 8B vs St. Gertrude Gerwel 8B scheduled
12:45pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kanalas 6B vs St. Susanna Maritato 6B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Reder 7B vs St. Thomas More Hornback 7B scheduled
Sunday, February 21, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Eberle 6B vs Cardinal Pacelli Salvitti 6B scheduled
02:45pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Trzybinski 8B vs Immaculate Heart Meltebrink 8B scheduled
Saturday, February 27, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Reder 7B vs St. Mary Dorr 7B scheduled
10:15am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Clay 6B vs Guardian Angels Fesenmeier 6B scheduled
11:30am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Purdy 7B vs SASEAS Hantak 7B scheduled
12:45pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kanalas 6B vs St. Barts Mccabe 6B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Purdue 8B vs St. Susanna Kiener 8B scheduled
Sunday, February 28, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Shuler 7B vs St. Barts Weber 7B scheduled
02:45pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Reder 7B vs Royalmont Zink 7B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Holland 8B vs St. Columban Laufersweiler 8B scheduled