SportsPlus

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 10/31/2020
Sunday, August 30, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:30pm Court #3 Sacred Heart Brainard 6G L 25-9, 20-25, 6-15 St. Barts Sunderman 6G completed
02:30pm Court #4 St. Michael Foltyn 6G L 23-25, 15-25, 15-17 Immaculate Heart Mccarroll 6G completed
03:45pm Court #3 Cincinnati Christian Long 6G L 15-25, 20-25, 5-15 Sacred Heart Brown 6G completed
03:45pm Court #4 St. Michael Kelly 6G W 27-26, 25-13, 7-15 St. Veronica Dorn 6G completed
05:00pm Court #3 Sacred Heart Ostendorf 7G W 25-9, 25-10, 15-10 St. Margaret of York Priest 7G completed
05:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Lavelle 8G W 25-14, 27-25, 9-15 Guardian Angels Schneider 8G completed
Saturday, September 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #3 St. Michael Bucheit 5G W 18-25, 25-23, 15-7 Sacred Heart Evers 5G completed
10:00am Court #3 St. Michael Reynolds 4G L 14-25, 7-25, 7-15 St. Susanna Long 4G completed
11:00am Court #3 St. Michael Selders 5G L 13-25, 16-25, 11-15 CHCA Kaesemeyer 5G completed
12:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Kelly 6G L 5-25, 25-20, 9-15 All Saints Helms 6G completed
01:15pm Court #3 St. Michael Foltyn 6G L 21-25, 13-25, 15-13 Sts. Peter and Paul Tamsukhin 6G completed
Saturday, September 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 St. Michael Lavelle 8G W 25-7, 25-15, 15-13 Sts. Peter and Paul Stewart 8G

completed

09:00am Court #3 St. Michael Selders 5G L 13-25, 12-25, 9-15 Mother Teresa Thompson 5G completed
10:00am Court #3 St. Gabriel Merrelli 4G L 25-12, 22-25, 12-15 Sacred Heart Evers 4G completed
10:15am Court #2 St. Michael Crouch 7G W 25-15, 24-26, 15-9 Guardian Angels Baker 7G

completed

11:30am Court #2 Good Shepherd Hubbell 8G W 25-17, 12-25, 15-11 St. Bernadette Cenci 8G

completed

Sunday, September 20, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:45pm Court #2 CHCA Nix 4G W 25-16, 25-7, 15-10 St. Margaret of York Nickol 4G completed
03:45pm Court #3 St. Michael Updegrove 4G L 11-25, 22-25, 12-15 All Saints Reilly 4G completed
04:45pm Court #2 All Saints Jackson 7G W 25-10, 25-7, 15-3 Cardinal Pacelli Zvosecz 7G completed
04:45pm Court #3 St. Michael Reynolds 4G L 26-27, 14-25, 15-7 St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G completed
05:45pm Court #3 St. Michael Bucheit 5G L 20-25, 13-25, 8-15 Mother Teresa Schmitt 5G completed
06:45pm Court #3 St. Michael Foltyn 6G W 25-22, 25-19, 15-10 Nativity Spencer 6G completed
Saturday, September 26, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #3 St. Michael Kelly 6G L 22-25, 25-14, 14-16 Guardian Angels Tierney 6G completed
09:00am Court #6 St. Michael Foltyn 6G W 18-25, 25-15, 15-7 Cardinal Pacelli Murphy 6G completed
10:15am Court #3 St. Michael Selders 5G L 10-25, 15-25, 15-8 St. Margaret of York Meyrose 5G completed
10:15am Court #6 St. Michael Lavelle 8G W 26-24, 25-13, 15-7 Nativity Schmidt 8G completed
11:15am Court #3 St. Michael Reynolds 4G L 18-25, 23-25, 7-15 All Saints Reilly 4G completed
Sunday, September 27, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Kelly 6G L 22-25, 13-25, 6-15 CHCA Kraft 6G completed
05:15pm Court #3 St. Michael Bucheit 5G W 25-15, 25-10, 15-5 Cincinnati Christian Lucas 5G completed
06:15pm Court #3 Annunciation Brown 8G W 17-25, 27-25, 15-11 St. Susanna Mclinden 8G completed
Friday, October 02, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #2 Summit Country Day Goebel 4G L 11-25, 20-25, 9-15 Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 4G completed
06:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Selders 5G L 12-25, 22-25, 16-14 St. Barts Herzog 5G completed
06:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Foltyn 6G L 20-25, 17-25, 15-7 St. Barts Fugikawa 6G completed
07:00pm Court #2 Summit Country Day Schuster 6G W 25-19, 25-12, 10-15 St. Ursula Villa Thomas 6G completed
07:00pm Court #3 Good Shepherd Hubbell 8G W 16-25, 25-14, 15-3 St. Mary Isbell 8G completed
07:15pm Court #4 St. Michael Crouch 7G W 25-22, 25-11, 8-15 St. Peter in Chains Lawson 7G completed
Sunday, October 04, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Updegrove 4G W 5-25, 25-16, 15-12 St. Columban Dunlap 4G completed
03:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Lavelle 8G W 23-25, 25-20, 15-9 St. Columban Henry 8G completed
04:15pm Court #4 Annunciation Brown 8G W 25-9, 25-7, 15-10 SASEAS Wood 8G completed
05:30pm Court #4 Sacred Heart Ostendorf 7G W 21-25, 25-15, 15-11 Immaculate Heart Slusher 7G completed
Saturday, October 10, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 St. Michael Bucheit 5G L 17-25, 20-25, 11-15 St. Susanna Diaz 5G completed
09:00am Court #3 St. Michael Crouch 7G L 25-17, 18-25, 16-17 St. Susanna Steinmetz 7G completed
10:00am Court #2 St. Michael Reynolds 4G L 12-25, 25-22, 14-16 St. Margaret of York Nickol 4G completed
10:15am Court #3 St. Michael Lavelle 8G vs St. Joseph Hamilton Bultman 8G scheduled
11:00am Court #2 St. Michael Updegrove 4G W 25-21, 25-20, 15-10 St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G completed
Sunday, October 11, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:15pm Court #3 St. Michael Kelly 6G W 25-22, 25-13, 15-4 St. Gertrude Boone 6G completed
04:30pm Court #2 St. Michael Updegrove 4G L 20-25, 18-25, 15-9 Good Shepherd Bell 4G completed
04:30pm Court #3 Annunciation Brown 8G W 25-17, 25-19, 15-12 St. Ursula Villa Cavanaugh 8G completed
05:45pm Court #2 St. Michael Crouch 7G W 25-11, 25-19, 7-15 St. Ann Stahley 7G completed
05:45pm Court #3 Sts. Peter and Paul Stewart 8G L 0-25, 0-25, 0-15 St. Michael Lavelle 8G forfeited
Friday, October 16, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Court #4 Immaculate Heart Slusher 7G W 25-21, 25-19, St. Margaret of York Priest 7G

completed

05:45pm Court #5 St. Columban Santamarina 5G W 25-16, 25-10, St. Susanna Smith 5G

completed

05:45pm Court #6 All Saints Reilly 4G L 20-25, 20-25, St. Barts Sunderman 4G

completed

06:45pm Court #4 Sacred Heart Ostendorf 7G W 25-19, 25-17, St. Gabriel Adkins 7G

completed

06:45pm Court #5 Mother Teresa Schmitt 5G W 14-25, 25-23, 15-13 Mother Teresa Nguyen 5G

completed

06:45pm Court #6 All Saints Shoreman 4G W 25-21, 25-12, St. Mary Comer 4G

completed

07:45pm Court #5 Mother Teresa Morris 6G L 23-25, 13-25, Summit Country Day Schuster 6G

completed

07:45pm Court #6 All Saints Yarnell 5G L 11-25, 25-21, 9-15 Mother Teresa Thompson 5G

completed

08:00pm Court #4 Guardian Angels Hall 7G W 21-25, 25-19, 15-13 St. Barts Sunderman 7G

completed