McNicholas High School

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 11/27/2020
Thursday, October 15, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:45pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Antaki 8G W 19-25, 25-14, 15-5 St. Gertrude Kaniecki 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Nativity Pierson 8G L 12-25, 24-26, St. Mary Perdrix 8G completed
08:15pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Curran 7G L 21-25, 16-25, SASEAS Durham 7G completed
Friday, October 16, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:45pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Henges 8G L 21-25, 25-21, 13-15 Cardinal Pacelli Schwendeman 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Guardian Angels Luttmer 8G L 25-22, 21-25, 5-15 Annunciation Brown 8G completed
08:15pm Main Gym St. Barts Otto 8G W 25-19, 25-13, St. Susanna Mclinden 8G completed
Saturday, October 17, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Nativity Van Haren 7G W 22-25, 25-19, 15-8 St. Margaret of York Alexander 7G completed
10:15am Main Gym St. John XXIII Tener 7G W 25-19, 25-19, Mother Teresa Teets 7G completed
11:30am Main Gym St. Gertrude Cordier 7G W 25-15, 17-25, 15-9 St. Peter in Chains Lawson 7G completed
12:45pm Main Gym St. Ann Stahley 7G W 25-21, 25-11, St. Columban Mollman 7G completed
Sunday, October 18, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Nativity Van Haren 7G L 16-25, 25-19, 9-15 St. John XXIII Tener 7G completed
02:15pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Cordier 7G W 25-21, 25-20, St. Ann Stahley 7G completed
03:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Alt 6G W 25-18, 25-22, Cardinal Pacelli Lass 6G completed
04:45pm Main Gym CHCA Tapp 6G L 17-25, 28-26, 10-15 Sts. Peter and Paul Tamsukhin 6G completed
Saturday, December 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Goshorn 7G BB vs St. Susanna Moine 7G BB scheduled
10:15am Main Gym St. Francis De Sales Sheidler 7G BB vs St. Veronica Hannah 7G BB scheduled
11:30am Main Gym St. Mary Armour 6G BB vs St. Veronica Franta 6G BB scheduled
12:45pm Main Gym St. Mary Campbell 7G BB vs St. Michael Hileman 7G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Terrell 7G BB vs St. Gertrude Joncas 7G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 09, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Geier 6B vs St. Ursula Villa Fucito 6B scheduled
01:15pm Main Gym St. Columban Green 8B vs St. Margaret of York Purdue 8B scheduled
02:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Stineman 7B vs St. Veronica Rickert 7B scheduled
03:45pm Main Gym St. Columban Mcdonald 6G BB vs St. Veronica Franta 6G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Nativity Lackmeyer 6G BB vs St. Bernadette Argueta 6G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 16, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Columban Green 8B vs St. Susanna Kiener 8B scheduled
10:15am Main Gym St. Columban Laufersweiler 8B vs Queen of Peace Lagedrost 8B scheduled
11:30am Main Gym St. Columban Nahrup 6B vs Annunciation Long 6B scheduled
12:45pm Main Gym St. Columban Fiedler 6B vs St. Susanna Maritato 6B scheduled
Sunday, January 17, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Goshorn 7G BB vs St. Columban Geselbracht 7G BB scheduled
02:15pm Main Gym St. Columban Stineman 7B vs Sacred Heart Mangino 7B scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Seavey 8B vs Mother Teresa Grandstaff 8B scheduled
Saturday, January 30, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Columban Green 8B vs Guardian Angels Mog 8B scheduled
10:15am Main Gym St. Columban Stineman 7B vs St. Barts Weber 7B scheduled
11:30am Main Gym St. Columban Seavey 8B vs Annunciation Spaeth 8B scheduled
12:45pm Main Gym St. Columban Laufersweiler 8B vs St. Thomas More Tenkman 8B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Nahrup 6B vs Cardinal Pacelli Storer 6B scheduled
03:15pm Main Gym St. Columban Fiedler 6B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Thurmond 6B scheduled
Saturday, February 06, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Nahrup 6B vs CHCA Price 6B scheduled
01:15pm Main Gym St. Columban Laufersweiler 8B vs All Saints Crapsey 8B scheduled
02:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Geier 6B vs St. Barts Weber 6B scheduled
03:45pm Main Gym St. Columban Taylor 8B vs St. Mary Kroeger 8B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Shircliff 6B vs St. Susanna Rabas 6B scheduled
Saturday, February 13, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Seavey 8B vs St. Gabriel Wesner 8B scheduled
01:15pm Main Gym St. Columban Fiedler 6B vs St. Barts Mccabe 6B scheduled
02:30pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Salvitti 6B vs Guardian Angels Kathman 6B scheduled
03:45pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Petrocelli 7B vs St. Columban Kasselmann 7B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Coyne 7B vs Cardinal Pacelli Houston 7B scheduled
Saturday, February 20, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Columban Geier 6B vs Immaculate Heart Nieberding 6B scheduled
10:15am Main Gym St. Columban Green 8B vs Immaculate Heart Voelker 8B scheduled
11:30am Main Gym St. Columban Stineman 7B vs St. Margaret of York Shuler 7B scheduled
12:45pm Main Gym St. Columban Seavey 8B vs St. Joseph Gillespie 8B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Nahrup 6B vs All Saints Keehn 6B scheduled
03:15pm Main Gym St. Mary Kroeger 8B vs SASEAS Mollaun 8B scheduled
04:30pm Main Gym St. Mary Conte 6B vs Mother Teresa Meyer 6B scheduled
Saturday, February 27, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Columban Green 8B vs St. Vivian Weigand 8B scheduled
10:15am Main Gym St. Columban Geier 6B vs St. Mary Shircliff 6B scheduled
11:30am Main Gym St. Columban Nahrup 6B vs CHCA Brol 6B scheduled
12:45pm Main Gym St. Vincent Ferrer Ratusz 7B vs Cardinal Pacelli Petrocelli 7B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Vincent Ferrer Tbd 8B vs St. Barts Otten 8B scheduled
03:15pm Main Gym St. Mary Kroeger 8B vs St. Gertrude Holt 8B scheduled