Fenmont Center

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 01/18/2021
Friday, December 04, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Estridge 4B L 10-26 Queen of Peace Nadler 4B completed
07:15pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hoover 4B L 5-36 Mother Teresa Schaefer 4B completed
Saturday, December 05, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Cosgrove 8G BB vs All Saints Spatz 8G BB

postponed

11:30am Main Gym Sacred Heart Estes 7G BB L 13-23 St. Francis De Sales Sheidler 7G BB

completed

02:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Estridge 4B L 9-25 St. Peter in Chains Hoover 4B completed
Sunday, December 06, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Meyer 3B L 10-24 Sacred Heart Niesen 3B completed
02:15pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hart 4G BB L 7-16 St. Michael Diehl 4G BB completed
03:30pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Treadway 5G BB W 21-13 CHCA Meade 5G BB completed
04:45pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Dixon 6G BB L 10-22 St. Joseph Hamilton Massey 6G BB completed
Thursday, December 10, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Meyer 3B L 7-39 CHCA Long 3B completed
07:15pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Griesser 5B L 10-23 St. Susanna Lenihan 5B completed
Saturday, December 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Even 7G BB W 47-35 Cardinal Pacelli King 7G BB completed
10:15am Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Massey 6G BB vs St. Francis De Sales Keyes 6G BB scheduled
11:30am Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Lantis 5B L 11-17 St. Francis De Sales Horvath 5B completed
12:45pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 3G BB L 14-17 Sacred Heart Aichele 3G BB completed
Sunday, December 13, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 6G BB L 21-24 St. Susanna Carnevale 6G BB completed
02:15pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hart 4G BB L 13-20 St. Margaret of York Nickol 4G BB completed
03:30pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Dixon 6G BB W 20-10 Guardian Angels Tierney 6G BB

completed

Thursday, December 17, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hoover 4B L 26-30 St. Francis De Sales Luers 4B completed
07:15pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Brown 6G BB L 6-14 SASEAS Caldwell 6G BB completed
Saturday, December 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:15am Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Massey 6G BB vs St. Max Specht 6G BB

postponed

11:30am Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Estridge 4B vs St. Margaret of York Booms 4B

postponed

12:45pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 3G BB L 12-13 St. Francis De Sales Wolf 3G BB

completed

Sunday, December 20, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Lantis 5B vs Sacred Heart Sunderman 5B

postponed

03:30pm Main Gym St. Ann Rohan 7G BB vs St. Margaret of York Kinross 7G BB

postponed

Thursday, January 07, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Estridge 4B L 14-36 St. Susanna Engelbrink 4B completed
07:15pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Griesser 5B L 26-27 St. John XXIII Umberg 5B completed
Friday, January 08, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 3G BB L 18-23 Mother Teresa Currin 3G BB

completed

07:15pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Treadway 5G BB L 13-26 St. Susanna Holmes 5G BB completed
Thursday, January 14, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ann Saurber 5B W 41-22 St. Francis De Sales Horvath 5B completed
07:15pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Lees 7B vs Queen of Peace Estrellado 7B

postponed

07:15pm Main Gym St. Ann Mueller 3B L 16-20 St. Joseph Hamilton Meyer 3B

completed

Friday, January 15, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:15pm Main Gym St. Ann Franchini 4G BB L 8-14 St. Peter in Chains Hart 4G BB

completed

06:30pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Meyer 3B L 13-23 Sacred Heart Breetz 3B completed
07:45pm Main Gym St. Ann Rohan 7G BB W 25-23 St. Mary Campbell 7G BB

completed

Saturday, January 16, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Cosgrove 8G BB W 27-20 Immaculate Heart Ionna 8G BB completed
10:15am Main Gym Sacred Heart Newberry 8B L 20-25 Annunciation Spaeth 8B completed
11:30am Main Gym Sacred Heart Estes 7G BB L 15-28 St. Margaret of York Kinross 7G BB completed
12:45pm Main Gym St. Ann Rohan 7G BB L 21-28 St. Columban Geselbracht 7G BB completed
Sunday, January 17, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hart 4G BB L 4-21 Mother Teresa Birkle 4G BB completed
02:15pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Mathews 8B W 41-36 St. Bernadette Brinck 8B completed
03:30pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Massey 6G BB W 2-0 Guardian Angels Tierney 6G BB

forfeited

04:45pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Lantis 5B L 11-14 St. John XXIII Umberg 5B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Mangino 7B L 20-34 St. Barts Weber 7B

completed

Thursday, January 21, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Main Gym St. Ann Watkins 6B vs St. Susanna Southers 6B scheduled
07:45pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Thurmond 6B vs St. Susanna Maritato 6B scheduled
Friday, January 22, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:15pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Dixon 6G BB vs Mother Teresa Harris 6G BB

rescheduled

06:30pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Newberry 6B vs St. Mary Conte 6B scheduled
07:45pm Main Gym St. Ann Abner 8B vs St. Michael Diemar 8B scheduled
Saturday, January 23, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 3G BB vs St. Gabriel Zieker 3G BB scheduled
10:15am Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hoover 4B vs CHCA Packard 4B scheduled
11:30am Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Griesser 5B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Lantis 5B scheduled
12:45pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Estridge 4B vs Sacred Heart Chorley 4B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Massey 6G BB vs St. Peter in Chains Dixon 6G BB scheduled
03:15pm Main Gym St. Ann Rohan 7G BB vs St. Michael Hileman 7G BB

rescheduled

04:30pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Estes 7G BB vs St. Michael Hileman 7G BB

rescheduled

Sunday, January 24, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hart 4G BB vs St. Columban Yeazell 4G BB

rescheduled

02:15pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 3G BB vs St. John XXIII Wolf 3G BB

rescheduled

03:30pm Main Gym St. Ann Saurber 5B vs St. John XXIII Umberg 5B

rescheduled

04:45pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Von Hagen 8B vs All Saints Holman 8B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 6G BB vs St. Margaret of York Goodhart 6G BB

rescheduled

Thursday, January 28, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Meyer 3B vs St. Michael Braun 3B scheduled
07:15pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Treadway 5G BB vs St. Francis De Sales Sheidler 5G BB scheduled
Friday, January 29, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:15pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Meyer 3B vs St. Barts Schappacher 3B

rescheduled

06:30pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Treadway 5G BB vs Mother Teresa Shawger 5G BB

rescheduled

07:45pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hoover 4B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Estridge 4B

rescheduled

Saturday, January 30, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 6G BB vs St. Mary Armour 6G BB scheduled
10:15am Main Gym Sacred Heart Even 7G BB vs Immaculate Heart Goshorn 7G BB scheduled
11:30am Main Gym Sacred Heart Cosgrove 8G BB vs St. Ursula Villa Nienaber 8G BB scheduled
12:45pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Newberry 8B vs St. Gabriel Wesner 8B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Castner 5B vs St. Ann Saurber 5B

scheduled

03:15pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Even 7G BB vs St. Susanna Moine 7G BB

rescheduled

04:30pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Treadway 5G BB vs St. John XXIII Skalley 5G BB

rescheduled

Sunday, January 31, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Griesser 5B vs Mother Teresa Mcconnell 5B

rescheduled

02:15pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Mathews 8B vs St. Gertrude Gerwel 8B scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Dixon 6G BB vs St. John XXIII Dobrozsi 6G BB scheduled
04:45pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hart 4G BB vs St. John XXIII Tipton 4G BB scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Cosgrove 8G BB vs Guardian Angels Strange 8G BB

rescheduled

07:15pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hickey 7B vs St. Gabriel Dollard 7B

rescheduled

Thursday, February 04, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Main Gym St. Ann Watkins 6B vs St. Susanna Maritato 6B scheduled
07:45pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Newberry 6B vs Mother Teresa Meyer 6B scheduled
Friday, February 05, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Von Hagen 8B vs St. Ursula Villa Watts 8B scheduled
07:45pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hickey 7B vs SASEAS Hantak 7B scheduled
Sunday, February 07, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:30pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Mangino 7B vs St. Veronica Rickert 7B scheduled
04:45pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Newberry 8B vs SASEAS O'Connell 8B scheduled
Friday, February 12, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:15pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hickey 7B vs SASEAS Lemmel 7B

rescheduled

06:30pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Mathews 8B vs All Saints Crapsey 8B scheduled
07:45pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Newberry 8B vs St. Columban Seavey 8B scheduled
Saturday, February 13, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Thurmond 6B vs St. Ann Watkins 6B

canceled

11:15am Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Mathews 8B vs St. Columban Laufersweiler 8B scheduled
Sunday, February 14, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Mangino 7B vs St. Columban Stineman 7B scheduled
02:15pm Main Gym St. Ann Abner 8B vs St. Barts Otten 8B scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hickey 7B vs St. Bernadette Hoyt 7B scheduled
Friday, February 19, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Main Gym St. Ann Watkins 6B vs St. Barts Mccabe 6B scheduled
07:45pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Newberry 6B vs St. Susanna Southers 6B scheduled
Saturday, February 20, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Von Hagen 8B vs St. Bernadette Brinck 8B scheduled
10:15am Main Gym Sacred Heart Heinrich 6B vs Queen of Peace Morgan 6B scheduled
11:30am Main Gym Sacred Heart Lees 7B vs St. Michael Johnson 7B scheduled
12:45pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hickey 7B vs Immaculate Heart Stout 7B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Ann Abner 8B vs St. Margaret of York Trzybinski 8B scheduled
Sunday, February 21, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Newberry 8B vs Immaculate Heart Westerkamp 8B scheduled
02:15pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Mathews 8B vs St. Veronica Dorn 8B scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Thurmond 6B vs St. Margaret of York Kanalas 6B scheduled
Thursday, February 25, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Main Gym St. Gabriel Dollard 7B vs St. Peter in Chains Hickey 7B scheduled
07:45pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Lees 7B vs All Saints Tierney 7B scheduled
Friday, February 26, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Thurmond 6B vs Sacred Heart Newberry 6B scheduled
07:45pm Main Gym St. Ann Watkins 6B vs St. Margaret of York Kanalas 6B scheduled
Saturday, February 27, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Mangino 7B vs St. Margaret of York Shuler 7B scheduled
10:15am Main Gym Sacred Heart Heinrich 6B vs St. Mary Davis 6B scheduled
11:30am Main Gym Sacred Heart Newberry 6B vs St. Susanna Maritato 6B scheduled
12:45pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Von Hagen 8B vs St. Gertrude Gerwel 8B scheduled