Badin Pfirman Family Activity Center

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 03/20/2019
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 St. Ann Fiehrer 4B L 20-26 St. Susanna Holmes 4B completed
09:00am Court #1 St. Ann Butler 5B L 11-30 St. Peter in Chains Pendergest 5B completed
10:00am Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Marcum 3B L 22-27 St. Columban Rigby 3B completed
10:00am Court #1 St. Ann Saurber 3B L 16-33 Sacred Heart Sunderman-2 3B completed
11:00am Court #2 St. Joseph Hamilton Lantis 3B W 16-14 St. Michael Appel 3B completed
11:00am Court #1 St. Ann Forrester 5G BB W 28-4 Nativity Merz 5G BB completed
12:00pm Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Thurmond 4B W 19-13 Holy Family Remillard 4B completed
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Estrellado 5B L 4-50 St. Peter in Chains Pendergest 5B completed
10:00am Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Massey 4G BB L 12-28 St. Peter in Chains Dixon 4G BB completed
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Dixon 4G BB L 21-22 Mother Teresa Ubbelohde 4G BB completed
09:00am Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Thurmond 4B L 10-40 St. Susanna Kahle 4B completed
10:00am Court #2 St. Joseph Hamilton Massey 4G BB W 20-15 St. Michael Tierney 4G BB completed
10:00am Court #1 St. Ann Fiehrer 4B L 16-22 Bethany Liska 4B completed
11:00am Court #2 St. Ann Brown 4G BB L 10-24 St. Susanna Bernardon 4G BB completed
11:00am Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Lantis 3B L 16-23 St. Columban Ionna 3B completed
12:00pm Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Pendergest 5B W 31-6 St. Susanna Schafer 5B completed
12:00pm Court #1 St. Ann Saurber 3B W 36-18 St. Gabriel Morales 3B completed
01:00pm Court #2 St. Ann Butler 5B L 8-34 Queen of Peace Dirheimer 5B completed
01:00pm Court #1 St. Ann Forrester 5G BB W 20-15 St. Veronica Hannah 5G BB completed
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 St. Ann Saurber 3B W 33-16 St. Barts Thompson 3B completed
10:00am Court #1 St. Peter in Chains Marcum 3B L 4-34 Mother Teresa Keene 3B

completed

11:00am Court #1 St. Peter in Chains Treadway 3G BB W 16-12 St. Margaret of York Hanlon 3G BB

completed

12:00pm Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Estrellado 5B L 6-30 St. Susanna Schafer 5B completed
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Court #2 St. Joseph Hamilton Massey 4G BB vs St. Barts Rolfert 4G BB

canceled

12:00pm Court #1 St. Ann Forrester 5G BB vs St. Gertrude Reed 5G BB

canceled

Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 Queen of Peace Graf 3B L 15-30 St. Barts Roberts 3B completed
09:00am Court #1 St. Ann Saurber 3B W 34-16 CHCA Polen 3B completed
10:00am Court #2 Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 3G BB W 39-5 Holy Family Dalton 3G BB completed
10:00am Court #1 St. Peter in Chains Dixon 4G BB L 6-28 Sacred Heart Gibson 4G BB completed
11:00am Court #2 Queen of Peace Morgan 4B W 31-27 Bethany Liska 4B completed
11:00am Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Estrellado 5B L 10-33 Queen of Peace Dirheimer 5B completed
12:00pm Court #1 St. Ann Butler 5B L 16-24 Sacred Heart Lees 5B completed
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Treadway 3G BB W 13-9 Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 3G BB completed
09:00am Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Lantis 3B L 11-21 St. Susanna Mclaughlin 3B completed
10:00am Court #2 St. Ann Brown 4G BB L 7-12 St. Max Specht 4G BB completed
10:00am Court #1 St. Peter in Chains Pendergest 5B W 25-12 St. Francis De Sales Mehaffie 5B completed
11:00am Court #2 St. Ann Fiehrer 4B L 18-37 St. Michael Zentmeyer 4B completed
11:00am Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Estrellado 5B L 5-31 Mother Teresa Sabourin 5B completed
12:00pm Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Pendergest 5B L 21-30 Mother Teresa Sabourin 5B

completed

12:00pm Court #1 St. Ann Butler 5B L 23-24 Royalmont Deroussel 5B completed
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Dixon 4G BB W 14-12 Holy Family Ryan 4G BB completed
09:00am Court #1 St. Ann Forrester 5G BB W 15-14 St. Michael Hileman 5G BB completed
10:00am Court #2 St. Joseph Hamilton Massey 4G BB L 8-16 St. Gabriel Tilton 4G BB completed
10:00am Court #1 St. Ann Brown 4G BB L 0-41 Sacred Heart Roper 4G BB completed
11:00am Court #1 St. Peter in Chains Marcum 3B L 17-26 St. Margaret of York Meerdink 3B completed
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Treadway 3G BB W 16-13 St. Michael Hesse 3G BB completed
09:00am Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Thurmond 4B L 11-26 Bethany Liska 4B completed
10:00am Court #2 St. Joseph Hamilton Lantis 3B W 18-15 St. Margaret of York Rogers 3B completed
10:00am Court #1 St. Peter in Chains Dixon 4G BB W 17-4 St. Michael Tierney 4G BB completed
11:00am Court #2 St. Joseph Hamilton Massey 4G BB L 7-18 Royalmont Weisbrod 4G BB completed
11:00am Court #1 St. Ann Fiehrer 4B W 20-19 Sacred Heart Heinrich 4B completed
12:00pm Court #2 St. Ann Brown 4G BB W 8-7 Sts. Peter and Paul Mattscheck 4G BB completed
12:00pm Court #1 St. Ann Forrester 5G BB W 24-13 St. Columban Falter 5G BB completed
01:00pm Court #2 St. Ann Saurber 3B W 30-15 St. Michael Duffy 3B completed
01:00pm Court #1 St. Peter in Chains Marcum 3B L 16-17 Holy Family Neeley 3B completed